Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 04.06.-08.06.2014
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
17:59:04
-
2.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:56
-
10.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:01
-
11.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:01
-
12.
Joel Zangerle
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 1:04
-
13.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DMR, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:06
-
14.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:06
-
15.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:24
-
16.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LIT, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:30
-
17.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:36
-
18.
Christian Mager
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 1:39
-
19.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:44
-
20.
César Bihel
(FRA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:54
-
21.
Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:56
-
22.
Janis Dakteris
(LAT, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 2:15
-
23.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:22
-
24.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 2:30
-
25.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:38
-
26.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:03
-
27.
Corrado Lampa
(ITA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 3:23
-
28.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:24
-
29.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:15
-
30.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:29
-
31.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:39
-
32.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 4:59
-
33.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 5:35
-
34.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 5:50
-
35.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:56
-
36.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:58
-
37.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:10
-
38.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:21
-
39.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:29
-
40.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:34
-
41.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 6:36
-
42.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:05
-
43.
Mirco Saggiorato
(SUI, Team Stölting)
+ 7:13
-
44.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:52
-
45.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Leopard Development Team)
+ 9:55
-
46.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 10:19
-
47.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:42
-
48.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 11:57
-
49.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:23
-
50.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:53
-
51.
Jonathan Paredes
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:56
-
52.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 15:17
-
53.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 15:26
-
54.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:16
-
55.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 18:17
-
56.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 18:45
-
57.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 19:13
-
58.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 20:00
-
59.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:11
-
60.
Patrick Olesen
(DEN, Leopard Development Team)
+ 21:02
-
61.
Matthias Plarre
(GER, Leopard Development Team)
+ 25:55
-
62.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 26:01
-
63.
Pit Schlechter
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 29:51
-
64.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 37:57