Herren: World Ports Classic (NED)
Rennen: 1. Etappe World Ports Classic (NED)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 24.05.2014
Strecke: Rotterdam - Antwerpen
Distanz: 195.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
4:41:11
-
2.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Theo Bos
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Loic Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Benjamin Le Montagner
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Kobus Hereijgers
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sogenzo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Peter Koning
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Dion Beukeboom
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Jonathan Mcevoy
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
131.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
132.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
133.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:29
-
134.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:29
-
DNF.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Neri Sottoli)
-
DNS.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
4:41:01
-
2.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Theo Bos
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Loic Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Benjamin Le Montagner
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Kobus Hereijgers
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Sogenzo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Peter Koning
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Dion Beukeboom
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Jonathan Mcevoy
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
134.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:39