Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.05.2014
Strecke: Armagh - Dublin
Distanz: 187.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
4:28:43
-
2.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
40.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
41.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:11
-
42.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
43.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:11
-
44.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
45.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
46.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
47.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:11
-
48.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
49.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:11
-
50.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
51.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
52.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
53.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:11
-
60.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:11
-
61.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
62.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:11
-
63.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
64.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
65.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
66.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
68.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:11
-
69.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
70.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:11
-
71.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:11
-
72.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:11
-
73.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
74.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
75.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
76.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
77.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
78.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
79.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:11
-
80.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
81.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:11
-
82.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
83.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
84.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
85.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:11
-
86.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:11
-
87.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
88.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:11
-
89.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
90.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
91.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
92.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:11
-
93.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
94.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:11
-
95.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
96.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
97.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:11
-
98.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
99.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:11
-
100.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
101.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
102.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
103.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:11
-
104.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
105.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:11
-
106.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:11
-
107.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
108.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
109.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:11
-
110.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:11
-
111.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:11
-
112.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:11
-
113.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
114.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
115.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
116.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
117.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
118.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
119.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:11
-
120.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
121.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
122.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:11
-
123.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
124.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
125.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:11
-
126.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:11
-
127.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
128.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:11
-
129.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:11
-
130.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:11
-
131.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
132.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:11
-
133.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
134.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:11
-
135.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
136.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:11
-
137.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:11
-
138.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:11
-
139.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:11
-
140.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
141.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
142.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
143.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:11
-
144.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:11
-
145.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
146.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
147.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:11
-
148.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
149.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:11
-
150.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
151.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
152.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
153.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:11
-
154.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
155.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:11
-
156.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
157.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
158.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
159.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
160.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:11
-
161.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:11
-
162.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:11
-
163.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
164.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
165.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
166.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
167.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
168.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
169.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:11
-
170.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:11
-
171.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
172.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:11
-
173.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
174.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:33
-
175.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:33
-
176.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
177.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
178.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:50
-
179.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:50
-
180.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:03
-
181.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:15
-
182.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:43
-
183.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:32
-
184.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:34
-
185.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:34
-
186.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:34
-
187.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:17
-
188.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 3:22
-
189.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:22
-
190.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:49
-
191.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:38
-
192.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:38
-
193.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:39
-
194.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 13:39
-
195.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 13:39
-
196.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 13:39
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
10:06:37
-
2.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
14.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:26
-
20.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:35
-
22.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
23.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
24.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
25.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
26.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
28.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
29.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
30.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
31.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
32.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
33.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
34.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
35.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:49
-
36.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
37.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
38.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
39.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
40.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
41.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
42.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
43.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
44.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
45.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
46.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:56
-
47.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
48.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:01
-
49.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:03
-
50.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:03
-
51.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:03
-
52.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06
-
53.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:07
-
54.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:07
-
55.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
56.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
57.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
58.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
59.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
60.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
61.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
62.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
63.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
64.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10
-
65.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10
-
66.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10
-
67.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
68.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:12
-
69.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
70.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
71.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
72.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
73.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
74.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
75.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
76.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:14
-
77.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:14
-
78.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:14
-
79.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
80.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:15
-
81.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:15
-
82.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:15
-
83.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
84.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:20
-
85.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
86.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
87.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
88.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
89.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
90.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
91.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
92.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:23
-
93.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:23
-
94.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:26
-
95.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:28
-
96.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:28
-
97.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:28
-
98.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:28
-
99.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:29
-
100.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:30
-
101.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
102.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
103.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
104.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
105.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
106.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
107.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
108.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
109.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
110.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
111.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:37
-
112.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:37
-
113.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:37
-
114.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43
-
115.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:45
-
116.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
117.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
118.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
119.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
120.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:48
-
121.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:48
-
122.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:48
-
123.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:48
-
124.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:49
-
125.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 1:51
-
126.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:51
-
127.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:56
-
128.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:56
-
129.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
130.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
131.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
132.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:02
-
133.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
134.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
135.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
136.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:02
-
137.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:07
-
138.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:10
-
139.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:23
-
140.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:27
-
141.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:28
-
142.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:29
-
143.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 2:31
-
144.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:36
-
145.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
146.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:57
-
147.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:58
-
148.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:06
-
149.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:07
-
150.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:19
-
151.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:25
-
152.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:26
-
153.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:33
-
154.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:35
-
155.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
156.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
157.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
158.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
159.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 3:52
-
160.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:55
-
161.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:06
-
162.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:10
-
163.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 4:14
-
164.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 4:14
-
165.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:15
-
166.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:20
-
167.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:26
-
168.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:29
-
169.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:30
-
170.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:32
-
171.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:37
-
172.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:47
-
173.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:51
-
174.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:59
-
175.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 5:06
-
176.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:12
-
177.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:21
-
178.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:22
-
179.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:29
-
180.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 5:29
-
181.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:35
-
182.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 5:42
-
183.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:46
-
184.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 5:51
-
185.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 6:11
-
186.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 6:11
-
187.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:33
-
188.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:48
-
189.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:45
-
190.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 9:42
-
191.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:39
-
192.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:42
-
193.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 13:42
-
194.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:20
-
195.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 19:34
-
196.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 23:23