Herren: Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
Rennen: Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 06.04.2014
Strecke: Logroño - Logroño
Distanz: 164.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
3:54:34
-
2.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vicente Garcia (ESP, Louletano - D. Doura)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jorge Montenegro
(ECU, Louletano - D. Doura)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos-Bh)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos-Bh)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Francisco Moreno
(ESP, Louletano - D. Doura)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Louletano - D. Doura)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Haritz Orbe
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros)
+ 0:00
-
23.
César Fonte
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos-Bh)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Manuel Sola
(ESP, Keith Mobel - Partiz)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jose Ragonessi
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Esteban Plaza
(ESP, Keith Mobel - Partiz)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Victor Martin
(ESP, Burgos-Bh)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Segundo Navarrete
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Leonidas Novoa
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Arkimedes Arguelyes
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Antonio Cabello
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Virgilio Santos
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Carlos Quisphe (ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-Bh)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Andreas Keuser
(GER, Keith Mobel - Partiz)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Hernani Broco
(ESP, Louletano - D. Doura)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos-Bh)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Celio Sousa
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Victor Etxebarria
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Raul Rubio
(ESP, Louletano - D. Doura)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Alvaro Robredo
(ESP, Burgos-Bh)
+ 0:26
-
55.
Sandro Pinto
(POR, Louletano - D. Doura)
+ 0:26
-
56.
Marcos Jurado
(ESP, Keith Mobel - Partiz)
+ 0:28
-
57.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:35
-
58.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros)
+ 0:37
-
59.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros)
+ 1:01
-
60.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, Louletano - D. Doura)
+ 1:16
-
61.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros)
+ 1:16
-
62.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros)
+ 1:16
-
63.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26
-
64.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26
-
65.
Illart Zuazubiskar
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:41
-
66.
Jaume Rovira
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 2:01
-
67.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos-Bh)
+ 2:29
-
68.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:52
-
69.
Isaac Carbonell
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 3:13
-
70.
Juan C. Ramirez (ESP, Keith Mobel - Partiz)
+ 6:29