Herren: Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 28.03.2014
Strecke: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls
Distanz: 218.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
5:16:00
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
36.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
37.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
38.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
39.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:06
-
40.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:06
-
41.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:06
-
42.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
43.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
44.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
45.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:06
-
46.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
47.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:06
-
48.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
49.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
50.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
51.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:06
-
52.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
53.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
54.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:06
-
55.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
56.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
57.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
58.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
59.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
60.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
61.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
62.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
63.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:15
-
64.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
65.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
66.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:15
-
67.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
68.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
69.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:15
-
70.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:15
-
71.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:15
-
72.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
73.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:15
-
74.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:15
-
75.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
76.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:15
-
77.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:15
-
78.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:15
-
79.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:15
-
80.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:15
-
81.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:15
-
82.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:15
-
83.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
84.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
85.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:15
-
86.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:15
-
87.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:15
-
88.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
89.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
90.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:32
-
91.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
92.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:32
-
93.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:32
-
94.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:36
-
95.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
96.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
97.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:40
-
98.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:57
-
99.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:27
-
100.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:36
-
101.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:36
-
102.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:36
-
103.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:36
-
104.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:36
-
105.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:36
-
106.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 1:36
-
107.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:36
-
108.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:36
-
109.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:36
-
110.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:36
-
111.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:36
-
112.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:36
-
113.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:36
-
114.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:36
-
115.
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
(COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:36
-
116.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:36
-
117.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale)
+ 1:36
-
118.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:48
-
119.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale)
+ 1:48
-
120.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
121.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:52
-
122.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:17
-
123.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:35
-
124.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:35
-
125.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 5:35
-
126.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:35
-
127.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 5:35
-
128.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:35
-
129.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:35
-
130.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 5:35
-
131.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:35
-
132.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:35
-
133.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:35
-
134.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:35
-
135.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:35
-
136.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:35
-
137.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:35
-
138.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:35
-
139.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:35
-
140.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:35
-
141.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:40
-
142.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 8:09
-
143.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 8:09
-
144.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:09
-
145.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:09
-
146.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 8:09
-
147.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 8:09
-
148.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:09
-
149.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:09
-
150.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 8:09
-
151.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:09
-
152.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:09
-
153.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 10:34
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
23:03:34
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:48
-
11.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:51
-
12.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
13.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
14.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:20
-
15.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:22
-
16.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:24
-
17.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:26
-
18.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:43
-
19.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:49
-
20.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:54
-
21.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:58
-
22.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:17
-
23.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:17
-
24.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:55
-
25.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:00
-
26.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:16
-
27.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:24
-
28.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:35
-
29.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:16
-
30.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:18
-
31.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:34
-
32.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:36
-
33.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:21
-
34.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:26
-
35.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 6:46
-
36.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:05
-
37.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 7:25
-
38.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:54
-
39.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:08
-
40.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:15
-
41.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:15
-
42.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 8:53
-
43.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:09
-
44.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:26
-
45.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 10:18
-
46.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:42
-
47.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:19
-
48.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:29
-
49.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 11:34
-
50.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:06
-
51.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale)
+ 12:06
-
52.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 12:22
-
53.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:33
-
54.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 13:59
-
55.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 14:11
-
56.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:06
-
57.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:36
-
58.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:43
-
59.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 16:50
-
60.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:53
-
61.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:59
-
62.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:15
-
63.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 17:50
-
64.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:53
-
65.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:07
-
66.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:14
-
67.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 18:29
-
68.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:27
-
69.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale)
+ 20:13
-
70.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:48
-
71.
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
(COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 20:48
-
72.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:21
-
73.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:43
-
74.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:48
-
75.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:55
-
76.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:23
-
77.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:29
-
78.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:34
-
79.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 23:35
-
80.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 24:53
-
81.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:02
-
82.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 25:10
-
83.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 26:08
-
84.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 26:10
-
85.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin Sharp)
+ 26:35
-
86.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 26:36
-
87.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 27:13
-
88.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 27:15
-
89.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:27
-
90.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:40
-
91.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:41
-
92.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:56
-
93.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 27:59
-
94.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 28:09
-
95.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:13
-
96.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 29:36
-
97.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 29:49
-
98.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 30:35
-
99.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 31:06
-
100.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 31:51
-
101.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 32:05
-
102.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:30
-
103.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 32:30
-
104.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 32:54
-
105.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 32:56
-
106.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 33:03
-
107.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 33:12
-
108.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 33:19
-
109.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 33:38
-
110.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 33:51
-
111.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 33:53
-
112.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 34:24
-
113.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 34:33
-
114.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 34:37
-
115.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 34:53
-
116.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 34:55
-
117.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 35:12
-
118.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:37
-
119.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 35:41
-
120.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:17
-
121.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 36:26
-
122.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 36:37
-
123.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 36:48
-
124.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 36:57
-
125.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 37:04
-
126.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 37:12
-
127.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 37:18
-
128.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 37:29
-
129.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 37:33
-
130.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 39:10
-
131.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 39:15
-
132.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 40:15
-
133.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 41:06
-
134.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 41:06
-
135.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 41:06
-
136.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 41:32
-
137.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 42:10
-
138.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 42:45
-
139.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 43:24
-
140.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 43:25
-
141.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:27
-
142.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 43:37
-
143.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 43:38
-
144.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 45:52
-
145.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 47:21
-
146.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 51:25
-
147.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 53:30
-
148.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 59:41
-
149.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:00:37
-
150.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:03:50
-
151.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09:15
-
152.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:09:36
-
153.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:14:19