Herren: Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 27.03.2014
Strecke: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases
Distanz: 166.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
4:49:30
-
2.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:21
-
11.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:26
-
12.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
13.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:51
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:51
-
16.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
17.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:07
-
18.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:12
-
19.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18
-
20.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:22
-
21.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:25
-
22.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:35
-
23.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:35
-
24.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:06
-
25.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:06
-
26.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:23
-
27.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:37
-
28.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:51
-
29.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:51
-
30.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:53
-
31.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:45
-
32.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:45
-
33.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:45
-
34.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:45
-
35.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:45
-
36.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
37.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:44
-
38.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 5:57
-
39.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:29
-
40.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:32
-
41.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:32
-
42.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:35
-
43.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:35
-
44.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:02
-
45.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 7:23
-
46.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:29
-
47.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 7:52
-
48.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:52
-
49.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 8:24
-
50.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:36
-
51.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:45
-
52.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:45
-
53.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale)
+ 8:45
-
54.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:57
-
55.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:00
-
56.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:42
-
57.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 9:52
-
58.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:27
-
59.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:43
-
60.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:49
-
61.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 14:24
-
62.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:24
-
63.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:28
-
64.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 14:35
-
65.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:39
-
66.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 15:21
-
67.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:00
-
68.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:00
-
69.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:00
-
70.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 16:00
-
71.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale)
+ 16:00
-
72.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:00
-
73.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 16:00
-
74.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 16:00
-
75.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:00
-
76.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:00
-
77.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:00
-
78.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:00
-
79.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:33
-
80.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 17:33
-
81.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:33
-
82.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:33
-
83.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 17:33
-
84.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 17:33
-
85.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin Sharp)
+ 17:33
-
86.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:33
-
87.
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
(COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 17:33
-
88.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 17:33
-
89.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 17:33
-
90.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:33
-
91.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:33
-
92.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:33
-
93.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:41
-
94.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 18:53
-
95.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:29
-
96.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 20:12
-
97.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 20:12
-
98.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 23:48
-
99.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:11
-
100.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:11
-
101.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 24:11
-
102.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 24:11
-
103.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 24:16
-
104.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:56
-
105.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:01
-
106.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:01
-
107.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 25:01
-
108.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:01
-
109.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:01
-
110.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:01
-
111.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 25:01
-
112.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 25:01
-
113.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:01
-
114.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:01
-
115.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:01
-
116.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 25:01
-
117.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 25:01
-
118.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:01
-
119.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:01
-
120.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:01
-
121.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:01
-
122.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:01
-
123.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:01
-
124.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:01
-
125.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:01
-
126.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:01
-
127.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 25:01
-
128.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 25:01
-
129.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:01
-
130.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 25:01
-
131.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 25:01
-
132.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 25:01
-
133.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 25:01
-
134.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:01
-
135.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 25:01
-
136.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 25:01
-
137.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 25:01
-
138.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 25:01
-
139.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:01
-
140.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:01
-
141.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:01
-
142.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:01
-
143.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 25:01
-
144.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:52
-
145.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 26:03
-
146.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 26:03
-
147.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 26:03
-
148.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 26:05
-
149.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 26:05
-
150.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 26:07
-
151.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 26:09
-
152.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 26:12
-
153.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:12
-
154.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 26:26
-
155.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 27:00
-
156.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 27:00
-
157.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 27:55
-
158.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 29:18
-
159.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 30:23
-
DNS.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNS.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNS.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNS.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
17:47:34
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:42
-
10.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:48
-
12.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
13.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
14.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:14
-
15.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:16
-
16.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:18
-
17.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:26
-
18.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:37
-
19.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:48
-
20.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:49
-
21.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:52
-
22.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:02
-
23.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:11
-
24.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:49
-
25.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:50
-
26.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:00
-
27.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:18
-
28.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:20
-
29.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:34
-
30.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:10
-
31.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:12
-
32.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:21
-
33.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:28
-
34.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:11
-
35.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:15
-
36.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 6:40
-
37.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:59
-
38.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 7:19
-
39.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:39
-
40.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:00
-
41.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:02
-
42.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:15
-
43.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 8:53
-
44.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:20
-
45.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 9:38
-
46.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:41
-
47.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:43
-
48.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:27
-
49.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale)
+ 10:30
-
50.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 11:14
-
51.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 11:19
-
52.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:06
-
53.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 12:07
-
54.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:18
-
55.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 13:53
-
56.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 14:05
-
57.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:51
-
58.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:04
-
59.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 16:10
-
60.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 16:17
-
61.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:28
-
62.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:43
-
63.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:53
-
64.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:53
-
65.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 17:35
-
66.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:07
-
67.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:08
-
68.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 18:23
-
69.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale)
+ 18:25
-
70.
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
(COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 19:12
-
71.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:12
-
72.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:45
-
73.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 20:33
-
74.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 20:35
-
75.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:48
-
76.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:28
-
77.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 21:40
-
78.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:47
-
79.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:24
-
80.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 22:38
-
81.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:40
-
82.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:14
-
83.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 23:34
-
84.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:34
-
85.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:47
-
86.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 24:47
-
87.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 24:47
-
88.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin Sharp)
+ 24:47
-
89.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 24:55
-
90.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:17
-
91.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:37
-
92.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:44
-
93.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 26:36
-
94.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 26:36
-
95.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:12
-
96.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 27:19
-
97.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:25
-
98.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:26
-
99.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:26
-
100.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:56
-
101.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 28:00
-
102.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 28:03
-
103.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:13
-
104.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:22
-
105.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 29:49
-
106.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 31:00
-
107.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 31:02
-
108.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 31:25
-
109.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:25
-
110.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:33
-
111.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 31:58
-
112.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 32:15
-
113.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:15
-
114.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:15
-
115.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 32:15
-
116.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 32:43
-
117.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 32:48
-
118.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 32:48
-
119.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 33:06
-
120.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 33:17
-
121.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 34:33
-
122.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 34:37
-
123.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 34:37
-
124.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 34:40
-
125.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 34:40
-
126.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 34:40
-
127.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:41
-
128.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 34:55
-
129.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:18
-
130.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 35:26
-
131.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 35:28
-
132.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 35:28
-
133.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 35:29
-
134.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:31
-
135.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 35:31
-
136.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 35:31
-
137.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:41
-
138.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 35:41
-
139.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 36:32
-
140.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 36:33
-
141.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 36:35
-
142.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 37:07
-
143.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 37:43
-
144.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:50
-
145.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 38:30
-
146.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 39:12
-
147.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 39:15
-
148.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 39:56
-
149.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 41:40
-
150.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 41:57
-
151.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 47:55
-
152.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 49:49
-
153.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 58:15
-
154.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 59:01
-
155.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 59:41
-
156.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:06
-
157.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:01:27
-
158.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:08:44
-
159.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:12:32