Herren: GP Lugano (SUI)
Rennen: GP Lugano (SUI)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.03.2014
Strecke: Lugano
Distanz: 169.4 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Yellow Fluo)
4:12:14
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jerome Pineau
(FRA, Iam Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R - La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Manuel Bongiorno Francesco
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Sebastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Iam Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, Iam Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:24
-
19.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:24
-
20.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:24
-
21.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, Iam Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Rodolfo Andreas Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:24
-
25.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:24
-
26.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:24
-
27.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 0:24
-
28.
Davide Vilella (ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:24
-
29.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R - La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
30.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Iam Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
32.
Roman Katyrin
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
33.
Mikhail Akimov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
34.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:58
-
35.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:58
-
36.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:58
-
37.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:30
-
38.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:30
-
39.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 1:47
-
40.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:47
-
41.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 1:47
-
42.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 1:48
-
43.
Matteo Collodel
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:48
-
44.
Sergey Pomoshnikov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:48
-
45.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo)
+ 1:48
-
46.
Ricardo Pichetta
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:48
-
47.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:48
-
48.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 1:48
-
49.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 1:48
-
50.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:48
-
51.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:48
-
52.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:48
-
53.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:48
-
54.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:48
-
55.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani)
+ 1:48
-
56.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R - La Mondiale)
+ 1:48
-
57.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, Iam Cycling)
+ 1:48
-
58.
Raffaello Bonussi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero)
+ 2:15
-
59.
Dmitrii Ignatev (RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 2:37
-
60.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R - La Mondiale)
+ 2:37
-
61.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 3:22
-
62.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:27
-
63.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Marchiol Emisfero)
+ 3:42
-
64.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:09
-
65.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 4:25
-
66.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 4:25
-
67.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 4:25
-
68.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 4:25
-
69.
Daniel Paulus
(AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo)
+ 4:25
-
70.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani)
+ 4:25
-
71.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:25
-
72.
Igor Frolov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 4:25
-
73.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Yellow Fluo)
+ 4:25
-
74.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Yellow Fluo)
+ 4:25
-
75.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Marchiol Emisfero)
+ 4:25
-
76.
Ivan Balykin
(ITA, Rusvelo)
+ 4:25
-
77.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 4:25
-
78.
Serguei Klimov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 4:25
-
79.
Maksim Razumov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 4:25
-
80.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
81.
Gianluca Leonardi
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
82.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:29
-
83.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Iam Cycling)
+ 4:29
-
84.
Jonathan Paredes
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:29
-
85.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 4:29
-
86.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 4:29
-
87.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:29
-
88.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:29
-
89.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 4:46
-
90.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 6:04
-
91.
Darwin Femey Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia)
+ 6:05
-
92.
Joel Zangerle
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 6:05
-
93.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels)
+ 6:05
-
94.
Francesco Sedaboni
(ITA, Marchiol Emisfero)
+ 6:05
-
95.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 6:32
-
96.
Fabio Chinello
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 7:04
-
97.
Gianluca Mengardo
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 7:04
-
98.
Lorenzo Di Remigio
(ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani)
+ 10:08
-
99.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R - La Mondiale)
+ 10:19
-
100.
Adrien Chenaux
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 15:12
-
101.
Marko Pavlic
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 15:12
-
102.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 15:12
-
103.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 15:12
-
104.
Patrick Olesen
(DEN, Leopard Development Team)
+ 15:12