Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.02.2014
Strecke: Birrarung Marr - SouthBank
Distanz: 2.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
3:00
-
2.
Tom Scully
(NZL, New Zealand Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Felix English
(IRL, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Germain Burton
(GBR, Great Britain National Team)
+ 3:06
-
11.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:06
-
12.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 3:06
-
13.
Glenn O’Shea (AUS, Kordamentha Real Estate - Team Australia)
+ 3:07
-
14.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Great Britain National Team)
+ 3:07
-
15.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
16.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 3:07
-
17.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
18.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:07
-
19.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Jayco Australian U23)
+ 3:07
-
20.
Harry Carpenter (AUS, Jayco Australian U23)
+ 3:07
-
21.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:08
-
22.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 3:08
-
23.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:08
-
24.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 3:08
-
25.
Shaun O’Callaghan (AUS, African Wildlife Safaris)
+ 3:08
-
26.
Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:08
-
27.
Bradley White
(NZL, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 3:09
-
28.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, New Zealand Team)
+ 3:09
-
29.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
30.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:09
-
31.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Team Budget Forklifts)
+ 3:09
-
32.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 3:09
-
33.
Jason Spencer
(AUS, African Wildlife Safaris)
+ 3:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
3:00
-
2.
Tom Scully
(NZL, New Zealand Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Felix English
(IRL, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Germain Burton
(GBR, Great Britain National Team)
+ 3:06
-
11.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:06
-
12.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 3:06
-
13.
Glenn O’Shea (AUS, Kordamentha Real Estate - Team Australia)
+ 3:07
-
14.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Great Britain National Team)
+ 3:07
-
15.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
16.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 3:07
-
17.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
18.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:07
-
19.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Jayco Australian U23)
+ 3:07
-
20.
Harry Carpenter (AUS, Jayco Australian U23)
+ 3:07
-
21.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:08
-
22.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 3:08
-
23.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:08
-
24.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 3:08
-
25.
Shaun O’Callaghan (AUS, African Wildlife Safaris)
+ 3:08
-
26.
Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:08
-
27.
Bradley White
(NZL, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 3:09
-
28.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, New Zealand Team)
+ 3:09
-
29.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
30.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:09
-
31.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Team Budget Forklifts)
+ 3:09
-
32.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 3:09
-
33.
Jason Spencer
(AUS, African Wildlife Safaris)
+ 3:09