Herren: Tour de San Luis (ARG)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour de San Luis (ARG)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 24.01.2014
Strecke: San Luis
Distanz: 19.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
22:11
-
2.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Jorge Giacinti
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:52
-
6.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:53
-
7.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:02
-
9.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 1:03
-
10.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 1:05
-
11.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08
-
12.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08
-
13.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:10
-
14.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14
-
15.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:16
-
16.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
17.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:21
-
18.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:24
-
19.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
21.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29
-
22.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
23.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:34
-
24.
Sergio Godoy
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 1:38
-
25.
Fabio Andres Duarte
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 1:38
-
26.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:42
-
27.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:46
-
28.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:46
-
29.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:47
-
30.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:47
-
31.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:47
-
32.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:48
-
33.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:48
-
34.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 1:48
-
35.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:53
-
36.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:55
-
37.
Isaac Bolivar
(COL, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 1:56
-
38.
Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:57
-
39.
Cleberson Weber
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 1:57
-
40.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:59
-
41.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:00
-
42.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:01
-
43.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:07
-
44.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:09
-
45.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10
-
46.
Walter Perez
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 2:10
-
47.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:11
-
48.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:11
-
49.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:11
-
50.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:22
-
51.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:23
-
52.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 2:23
-
53.
Alfredo Lucero
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 2:25
-
54.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:28
-
55.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
56.
Gregory Brenes
(CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 2:34
-
57.
Miguel Angel Rubiano
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 2:34
-
58.
Robert Squire (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 2:36
-
59.
Jonathan Guzman (CHI, Chile)
+ 2:40
-
60.
Cristian Da Rosa
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 2:42
-
61.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 2:42
-
62.
Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:44
-
63.
Wolfgang Burmann
(CHI, Chile)
+ 2:44
-
64.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:45
-
65.
Sixto Nuñez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 2:46
-
66.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:46
-
67.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:49
-
68.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:50
-
69.
Caio Godoy
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 2:53
-
70.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 2:54
-
71.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:54
-
72.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:55
-
73.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 2:57
-
74.
Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina)
+ 2:58
-
75.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 3:00
-
76.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 3:01
-
77.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:04
-
78.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:06
-
79.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:07
-
80.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:07
-
81.
Ruben G. Ramos (ARG, Argentina)
+ 3:07
-
82.
Julian Barrientos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 3:08
-
83.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 3:10
-
84.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:17
-
85.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 3:23
-
86.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:24
-
87.
Lucas Gaday
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 3:25
-
88.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:28
-
89.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 3:30
-
90.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:30
-
91.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 3:35
-
92.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:36
-
93.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:37
-
94.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 3:37
-
95.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 3:39
-
96.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 3:41
-
97.
Cristian Martinez
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 3:43
-
98.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:43
-
99.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:43
-
100.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:44
-
101.
Alcides Vieira
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 3:45
-
102.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:46
-
103.
German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina)
+ 3:48
-
104.
Luke Keough
(USA, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 3:48
-
105.
Clement Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 3:50
-
106.
Marcos Crespo
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 3:54
-
107.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 3:56
-
108.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 3:57
-
109.
Ramiro Cabrera
(URU, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 3:58
-
110.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:59
-
111.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 4:01
-
112.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:01
-
113.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:02
-
114.
Jonny Clarke (AUS, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 4:03
-
115.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 4:03
-
116.
Claudio Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 4:03
-
117.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:07
-
118.
Kevin Demesmaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:08
-
119.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:08
-
120.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:08
-
121.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 4:09
-
122.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 4:11
-
123.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:11
-
124.
Gonzalo Garrido
(CHI, Chile)
+ 4:11
-
125.
Emanuel Guevara
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 4:12
-
126.
Ariel Sivori
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 4:16
-
127.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:17
-
128.
Sebastian Tolosa
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 4:17
-
129.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 4:19
-
130.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 4:26
-
131.
Yenier Lopez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 4:31
-
132.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 4:32
-
133.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:34
-
134.
Matias Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 4:36
-
135.
Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 4:41
-
136.
Pablo Alarcon
(CHI, Chile)
+ 4:48
-
137.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:49
-
138.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:52
-
139.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:57
-
140.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:59
-
141.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:00
-
142.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:02
-
143.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 5:02
-
144.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 5:02
-
145.
Lisnandi Alonso (CUB, Cuba)
+ 5:03
-
146.
Emiliano J. Contreras (ARG, Argentina)
+ 5:22
-
147.
Julian Gaday
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 6:22
-
148.
Thiago Rodrigues
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 6:25
-
149.
Alvaro Soca (CUB, Cuba)
+ 6:31
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
17:18:14
-
2.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Sergio Godoy
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 2:01
-
4.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 2:17
-
5.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 2:47
-
6.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:57
-
7.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:59
-
8.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 3:13
-
9.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21
-
10.
Miguel Angel Rubiano
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 3:30
-
11.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 3:32
-
12.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:56
-
13.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:10
-
14.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:25
-
15.
Isaac Bolivar
(COL, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 4:29
-
16.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 6:00
-
17.
Robert Squire (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 6:16
-
18.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:24
-
19.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:04
-
20.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:13
-
21.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:34
-
22.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:54
-
23.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:00
-
24.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 8:34
-
25.
Cleberson Weber
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 8:50
-
26.
Caio Godoy
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 8:54
-
27.
Alfredo Lucero
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 9:15
-
28.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 9:36
-
29.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:29
-
30.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:44
-
31.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 11:03
-
32.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 11:41
-
33.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:50
-
34.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:32
-
35.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 13:06
-
36.
Alcides Vieira
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 13:17
-
37.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:33
-
38.
Fabio Andres Duarte
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 13:58
-
39.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 15:22
-
40.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 15:31
-
41.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 15:39
-
42.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 15:45
-
43.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 15:47
-
44.
Lucas Gaday
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 16:22
-
45.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:10
-
46.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 17:18
-
47.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 17:26
-
48.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:30
-
49.
Clement Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 17:44
-
50.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:06
-
51.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:15
-
52.
Gregory Brenes
(CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 18:35
-
53.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 18:36
-
54.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 18:43
-
55.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 19:07
-
56.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:23
-
57.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:25
-
58.
Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 20:58
-
59.
Ariel Sivori
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 21:00
-
60.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 21:02
-
61.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:04
-
62.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:12
-
63.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 21:52
-
64.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 21:54
-
65.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 22:03
-
66.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 22:16
-
67.
Cristian Da Rosa
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 22:22
-
68.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:35
-
69.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 23:18
-
70.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 23:31
-
71.
Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina)
+ 23:32
-
72.
Jorge Giacinti
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 23:35
-
73.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:45
-
74.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 23:53
-
75.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 24:19
-
76.
Wolfgang Burmann
(CHI, Chile)
+ 24:29
-
77.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 26:21
-
78.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 26:57
-
79.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 27:12
-
80.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 27:22
-
81.
Ruben G. Ramos (ARG, Argentina)
+ 27:26
-
82.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 27:37
-
83.
Pablo Alarcon
(CHI, Chile)
+ 27:50
-
84.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 27:51
-
85.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 27:52
-
86.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:55
-
87.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 27:58
-
88.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 28:14
-
89.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 28:51
-
90.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 29:10
-
91.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 29:18
-
92.
Luke Keough
(USA, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 29:30
-
93.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 29:44
-
94.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 29:58
-
95.
Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 30:01
-
96.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 30:02
-
97.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 30:04
-
98.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 30:09
-
99.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 30:21
-
100.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:15
-
101.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 31:46
-
102.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:00
-
103.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 32:02
-
104.
Gonzalo Garrido
(CHI, Chile)
+ 32:29
-
105.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 32:38
-
106.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 32:49
-
107.
Yenier Lopez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 32:51
-
108.
Lisnandi Alonso (CUB, Cuba)
+ 32:53
-
109.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 32:57
-
110.
Jonny Clarke (AUS, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 33:15
-
111.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 33:25
-
112.
Emanuel Guevara
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 34:17
-
113.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 34:29
-
114.
Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina)
+ 35:22
-
115.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:23
-
116.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 35:34
-
117.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 35:51
-
118.
Kevin Demesmaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 36:19
-
119.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 36:34
-
120.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:41
-
121.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:51
-
122.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 37:49
-
123.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 38:08
-
124.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 38:32
-
125.
Sebastian Tolosa
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 38:54
-
126.
Marcos Crespo
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 39:12
-
127.
Ramiro Cabrera
(URU, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 39:31
-
128.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 40:50
-
129.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 41:23
-
130.
German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina)
+ 41:42
-
131.
Emiliano J. Contreras (ARG, Argentina)
+ 42:24
-
132.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 42:49
-
133.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 43:59
-
134.
Claudio Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 44:10
-
135.
Julian Barrientos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 44:55
-
136.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 45:13
-
137.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 46:10
-
138.
Jonathan Guzman (CHI, Chile)
+ 46:32
-
139.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 47:01
-
140.
Matias Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 51:12
-
141.
Cristian Martinez
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 51:31
-
142.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 51:42
-
143.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 53:30
-
144.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 54:17
-
145.
Walter Perez
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 1:01:14
-
146.
Julian Gaday
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 1:03:28
-
147.
Sixto Nuñez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:06:43
-
148.
Thiago Rodrigues
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 1:17:46
-
149.
Alvaro Soca (CUB, Cuba)
+ 1:35:29