Herren: Tour de San Luis (ARG)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de San Luis (ARG)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.01.2014
Strecke: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero
Distanz: 170.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
4:13:21
-
2.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Miguel Angel Rubiano
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 0:11
-
13.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Isaac Bolivar
(COL, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 0:11
-
15.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
17.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:31
-
19.
Robert Squire (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:31
-
21.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:34
-
22.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:39
-
23.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
24.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:44
-
25.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 0:49
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
27.
Sergio Godoy
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 0:54
-
28.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:54
-
29.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:59
-
30.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:01
-
31.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:07
-
32.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17
-
33.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
34.
Caio Godoy
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 1:20
-
35.
Alcides Vieira
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 1:31
-
36.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:33
-
37.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 1:46
-
38.
Alfredo Lucero
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 1:49
-
39.
Clement Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:03
-
40.
Cleberson Weber
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 2:12
-
41.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:19
-
42.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:38
-
43.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:38
-
44.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:38
-
45.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 2:38
-
46.
Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina)
+ 2:42
-
47.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
48.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 2:42
-
49.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:42
-
50.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 2:42
-
51.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:47
-
52.
Wolfgang Burmann
(CHI, Chile)
+ 2:54
-
53.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 3:12
-
54.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:29
-
55.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:29
-
56.
Lucas Gaday
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 3:39
-
57.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:48
-
58.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:48
-
59.
Ruben G. Ramos (ARG, Argentina)
+ 3:51
-
60.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:03
-
61.
German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina)
+ 4:14
-
62.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:18
-
63.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 4:18
-
64.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:39
-
65.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:39
-
66.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 5:39
-
67.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 5:39
-
68.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 5:39
-
69.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:39
-
70.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:39
-
71.
Matias Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 5:39
-
72.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 5:39
-
73.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:39
-
74.
Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:39
-
75.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:39
-
76.
Kevin Demesmaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:39
-
77.
Emanuel Guevara
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 5:39
-
78.
Gregory Brenes
(CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 6:38
-
79.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 6:41
-
80.
Cristian Da Rosa
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 7:06
-
81.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 7:06
-
82.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:06
-
83.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:06
-
84.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:06
-
85.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:06
-
86.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 7:06
-
87.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:06
-
88.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:06
-
89.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 7:06
-
90.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 7:06
-
91.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 7:06
-
92.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:06
-
93.
Pablo Alarcon
(CHI, Chile)
+ 7:06
-
94.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:06
-
95.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:06
-
96.
Marcos Crespo
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 7:06
-
97.
Emiliano J. Contreras (ARG, Argentina)
+ 7:06
-
98.
Luke Keough
(USA, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 7:06
-
99.
Gonzalo Garrido
(CHI, Chile)
+ 7:06
-
100.
Fabio Andres Duarte
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 7:06
-
101.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:06
-
102.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 7:26
-
103.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:26
-
104.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 7:26
-
105.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:26
-
106.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 7:26
-
107.
Ramiro Cabrera
(URU, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 7:26
-
108.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 7:26
-
109.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:26
-
110.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 7:26
-
111.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:26
-
112.
Ariel Sivori
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 7:26
-
113.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 7:26
-
114.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 7:26
-
115.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 10:01
-
116.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 10:01
-
117.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 10:01
-
118.
Jonny Clarke (AUS, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 10:01
-
119.
Jorge Giacinti
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 10:14
-
120.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 10:16
-
121.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:37
-
122.
Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 10:57
-
123.
Lisnandi Alonso (CUB, Cuba)
+ 11:04
-
124.
Yenier Lopez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 11:04
-
125.
Julian Barrientos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 11:04
-
126.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:27
-
127.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:27
-
128.
Pedro Sibila (CUB, Cuba)
+ 11:29
-
129.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:11
-
130.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:11
-
131.
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
(COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 12:28
-
132.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:09
-
133.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 13:09
-
134.
Thiago Rodrigues
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 13:09
-
135.
Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina)
+ 13:09
-
136.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:09
-
137.
Walter Perez
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 13:09
-
138.
Jonathan Guzman (CHI, Chile)
+ 13:09
-
139.
Claudio Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 13:09
-
140.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 13:09
-
141.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 13:09
-
142.
Sebastian Tolosa
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 13:09
-
143.
Cristian Martinez
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 13:29
-
144.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 13:46
-
145.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 15:03
-
146.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 15:03
-
147.
Julian Gaday
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 15:25
-
148.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 15:25
-
149.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 15:59
-
150.
Alvaro Soca (CUB, Cuba)
+ 26:12
-
151.
Sixto Nuñez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 27:39
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
8:20:34
-
2.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 1:47
-
3.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:56
-
4.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:16
-
5.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:16
-
6.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:19
-
7.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:19
-
8.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:21
-
9.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:21
-
10.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:21
-
11.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 4:24
-
12.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 4:24
-
13.
Miguel Angel Rubiano
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 4:24
-
14.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 4:24
-
15.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 4:27
-
16.
Isaac Bolivar
(COL, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 4:27
-
17.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 4:27
-
18.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 4:47
-
19.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:47
-
20.
Robert Squire (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 4:47
-
21.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:50
-
22.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:55
-
23.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:55
-
24.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:00
-
25.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:10
-
26.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:10
-
27.
Sergio Godoy
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 5:10
-
28.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:15
-
29.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:15
-
30.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:17
-
31.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:23
-
32.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:33
-
33.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:34
-
34.
Caio Godoy
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 5:36
-
35.
Alcides Vieira
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 5:47
-
36.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:49
-
37.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 6:02
-
38.
Alfredo Lucero
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 6:05
-
39.
Clement Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 6:19
-
40.
Cleberson Weber
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 6:28
-
41.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:35
-
42.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:54
-
43.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 6:54
-
44.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 6:54
-
45.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:54
-
46.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 6:58
-
47.
Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina)
+ 6:58
-
48.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 6:58
-
49.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:58
-
50.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 6:58
-
51.
Emiliano J. Contreras (ARG, Argentina)
+ 6:59
-
52.
Wolfgang Burmann
(CHI, Chile)
+ 7:10
-
53.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 7:23
-
54.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 7:28
-
55.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 7:45
-
56.
Lucas Gaday
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 7:55
-
57.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:04
-
58.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 8:04
-
59.
Ruben G. Ramos (ARG, Argentina)
+ 8:07
-
60.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:19
-
61.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:34
-
62.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 8:34
-
63.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 9:55
-
64.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 9:55
-
65.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:55
-
66.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:55
-
67.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:55
-
68.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:55
-
69.
Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:55
-
70.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 9:55
-
71.
Kevin Demesmaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:55
-
72.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 9:55
-
73.
Emanuel Guevara
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 9:55
-
74.
Matias Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 10:21
-
75.
Cristian Da Rosa
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 10:39
-
76.
Gregory Brenes
(CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 10:54
-
77.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:57
-
78.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 11:22
-
79.
Luke Keough
(USA, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 11:22
-
80.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:22
-
81.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 11:22
-
82.
Fabio Andres Duarte
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 11:22
-
83.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:22
-
84.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 11:22
-
85.
Gonzalo Garrido
(CHI, Chile)
+ 11:22
-
86.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:22
-
87.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:22
-
88.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:22
-
89.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 11:22
-
90.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:42
-
91.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 11:42
-
92.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 11:42
-
93.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:42
-
94.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Team Colombia)
+ 11:42
-
95.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 11:42
-
96.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:42
-
97.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 11:42
-
98.
Ramiro Cabrera
(URU, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 11:42
-
99.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 11:42
-
100.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:42
-
101.
Ariel Sivori
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 11:42
-
102.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 11:42
-
103.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 11:51
-
104.
Pablo Alarcon
(CHI, Chile)
+ 11:56
-
105.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 11:58
-
106.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 12:02
-
107.
German N. Tivani (ARG, Argentina)
+ 12:04
-
108.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:32
-
109.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:32
-
110.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 14:16
-
111.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 14:17
-
112.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 14:17
-
113.
Jonny Clarke (AUS, Team Unitedhealthcare)
+ 14:17
-
114.
Jorge Giacinti
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 14:30
-
115.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 14:32
-
116.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:53
-
117.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 15:01
-
118.
Yenier Lopez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 15:20
-
119.
Lisnandi Alonso (CUB, Cuba)
+ 15:20
-
120.
Julian Barrientos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 15:20
-
121.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:30
-
122.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:43
-
123.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:43
-
124.
Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 15:53
-
125.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 16:27
-
126.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 16:27
-
127.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 16:42
-
128.
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
(COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 16:44
-
129.
Sebastian Tolosa
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 17:25
-
130.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 17:25
-
131.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Jamis-Hagens Berman)
+ 17:25
-
132.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:25
-
133.
Jonathan Guzman (CHI, Chile)
+ 17:25
-
134.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:25
-
135.
Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina)
+ 17:25
-
136.
Claudio Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 17:25
-
137.
Cristian Martinez
(ARG, San Luis Somos Todos)
+ 17:45
-
138.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 18:02
-
139.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 19:19
-
140.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 19:19
-
141.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 20:15
-
142.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 20:21
-
143.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 22:51
-
144.
Thiago Rodrigues
(BRA, Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia)
+ 23:11
-
145.
Walter Perez
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 23:45
-
146.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 25:01
-
147.
Julian Gaday
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 25:21
-
148.
Marcos Crespo
(ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia)
+ 26:28
-
149.
Pedro Sibila (CUB, Cuba)
+ 28:18
-
150.
Alvaro Soca (CUB, Cuba)
+ 45:34
-
151.
Sixto Nuñez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 47:01