Herren: Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux (FRA)
Rennen: Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 25.08.2013
Strecke: Châteauroux
Distanz: 200.4 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
4:49:17
-
2.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Gert-Jan Bosman
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Benjamin Le Montagner
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ricardo Van Dongen
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Cyrille Patoux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Nikita Umerbekov
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Fréderic Brun
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tom David
(NZL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
51.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:09
-
52.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
53.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:12
-
54.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Justin Jules
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:22
-
57.
Airan Fernandez Casasola
(ESP, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:22
-
58.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:38
-
59.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:54
-
60.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:11
-
61.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 1:17
-
62.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:24
-
63.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:24
-
64.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:24
-
65.
Artur Fedosseyev
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 1:24
-
66.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:25
-
67.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:50
-
68.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 1:52
-
69.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:52
-
70.
Frans Claes (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 1:52
-
71.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:52
-
72.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:18
-
73.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:20
-
74.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:49
-
75.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:49
-
76.
Boris Zimine
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:49
-
77.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:49
-
78.
José Gonçalves
(POR, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 2:49
-
79.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:49
-
80.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:49
-
81.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:49
-
82.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 2:49
-
83.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 2:49
-
84.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:49
-
85.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 2:49
-
86.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 3:43
-
87.
Alexandre Shushemoin
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 3:43
-
88.
Viktor Okishev
(KAZ, Continental Team Astana)
+ 4:14
-
89.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:10
-
90.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:10
-
91.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Caja Rural)
+ 6:10
-
92.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:37
-
93.
Fabrice Seigneur (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 7:37
-
94.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:37
-
95.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:37
-
96.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:37
-
97.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 7:37
-
DNF.
Jackson Rodriguez
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Ramon Domene Reyes
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Karol Domagalski (FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fortin
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Andrea Di Corrado
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Donato De Ieso
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Antonino Parrinello (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Malaguti
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Giairo Ermeti (FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Carlos José Ochoa
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Omar Bertazzo
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Stefano Nardelli
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Omar Fraile
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Ilnur Zakarin
(FRA, Sojasun)
-
DNF.
Yelko Gomez (FRA, Sojasun)
-
DNF.
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Delfosse
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Gilles Devillers
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Christophe Premont
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Stijn Steels
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Igor Boev
(RSA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
William Routley (FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Alexander Serov
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Alexander Mironov
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Dominique Cornu
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Merijn Korevaar
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Etienne Van Empel
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Sergey Firsanov
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Rony Martias
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Axel Domont
(CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Christophe Riblon
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Nacer Bouhanni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Benoît Poitevin (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Gaël Malacarne (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Benoit Jarrier
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Rudy Molard
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Clément Venturini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Yohann Gené (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
-
DNF.
Bryan Nauleau
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
-
DNF.
Angelo Tulik
(POL, Caja Rural)
-
DNF.
Yannick Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(ESP, Caja Rural)
-
DNF.
Steven Caethoven
(PAN, Caja Rural)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Bazin
(ESP, Caja Rural)
-
DNF.
Romain Bacon
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Mathieu Drujon
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Faucon
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Jason Bakke
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Thomas Rostollan
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Franck Vermeulen
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Julien Duval
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Kevin Lalouette
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Maxime Le Montagner
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Tim De Troyer
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Turgot (NED, Rabobank Development Team)