Herren: GP Stad Zottegem - Dr. Tistaert Prijs (BEL)
Rennen: GP Stad Zottegem - Dr. Tistaert Prijs (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 20.08.2013
Strecke: Zottegem
Distanz: 183.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp-Endura)
4:05:16
-
2.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Jonas Schmeiser
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:07
-
11.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Michael Nicolson
(GBR, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Stefan Schäfer
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 1:51
-
21.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:03
-
22.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:05
-
23.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 2:05
-
24.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 2:05
-
25.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:05
-
26.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 2:11
-
27.
Joren Segers
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 3:08
-
28.
Andrew Ydens
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 9:04
-
29.
Sjef De Wilde
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 9:04
-
DNF.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Kevin Verwaest
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Wout Franssen
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Glenn O'shea
(AUS, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Denis Flahaut
(FRA, Colba-Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Jurgen Francois
(BEL, Colba-Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Colba-Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Aron Kremer
(NED, Colba-Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Victor Fobert
(FRA, Colba-Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Brent Van De Kerkhove
(BEL, Colba-Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Matthias Van Den Heede
(BEL, Colba-Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Saimen De Laeter (BEL, Colba-Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Mats Boeve
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Kai Reus
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Rick Van Caldenborgh
(NED, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Henryk Cardoen
(BEL, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Chris Jory
(AUS, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Bram Nolten
(NED, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Kevin Suarez Martinez
(BEL, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Umberto Atzori
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Bouke Kuiper
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wim Botman
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Lars Vierbergen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wouter Haan
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Arno Van Der Zwet
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ian Bibby
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Dean Downing
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Liam Holohan
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Dominic Jelfs
(IRL, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Jack Pullar
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Andrew Tennant
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Brennan Townshend
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Dex Groen
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Peter Koning
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Adrie Lindeman
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Holger Burkhardt
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Alexander Schmitt
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Körber
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Sydlik
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Max Walsleben
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Ricardo Van Dongen
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Maarten Van Trijp
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Rubén Caseny (ESP, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Bjorn De Decker
(BEL, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mauricio Frazer
(ARG, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Efren Ortega
(PUR, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
(COL, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
(ESP, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Robbe Vangheluwe (BEL, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Brandon Zavala Borges (PUR, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Baratto
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Julien Deschesne
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Gaetan Marion
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Seny
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Toshoni Van Craen
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Glenn Vandemaele
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Ian Vansumere
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
-
DNF.
Lars Andersson
(SWE, Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
-
DNF.
Michael Berling
(DEN, Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
-
DNF.
Martin Herbæk Grøn (DEN, Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
-
DNF.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
-
DNF.
Martin Lind
(DEN, Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
-
DNF.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
-
DNF.
Christopher Stevenson
(SWE, Concordia Forsikring - Riwal)
-
DNF.
Janis Dakteris
(LAT, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DOM, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Michael Schweizer
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
Sven Forberger
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Forke
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
Sergej Fuchs
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
René Hooghiemster
(NED, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
Timo Thömel
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
Joop De Gans
(NED, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Lewis Rigaux
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Thomas Vanhaecke
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Elroy Elpers
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Lars Haverals
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thomas Op T Eynde
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Dominic Schils
(GBR, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sean Van De Waeter
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Robin Venneman
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Burton
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Jean-Albert Carnevali
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Mertz
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Quentin Borcy
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Fauville
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Niels Vandyck (BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Jonathan De Witte
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)