Herren: Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic
Rennen: Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 04.08.2013
Strecke: London
Distanz: 220.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.Fr)
5:07:43
-
2.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky ProCycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky ProCycling)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Daniel Barry
(NZL, Node 4 - Giordana Racing)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Great Britain Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ.Fr)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Great Britain Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Chris Opie
(GBR, Team UK Youth)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, Team UK Youth)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Roman Van Uden
(NZL, Node 4 - Giordana Racing)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Michael Northey
(NZL, Node 4 - Giordana Racing)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Clinton Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Christoph Schweizer
(GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Andrew Tennant
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Niels Wythinck (BEL, AN Post ChainReaction)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Tom Stewart (GBR, Team Raleigh)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Evan Oliphant
(GBR, Team Raleigh)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jose Goncalves
(POR, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.Fr)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Joseph Perrett (GBR, Team IG-Sigma Sport)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Kristian House
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, AN Post ChainReaction)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Rob Partridge (GBR, Team UK Youth)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Steve Lampier (GBR, Node 4 - Giordana Racing)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Alistair Slater
(GBR, Great Britain Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, Team UK Youth)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kirill Pozdnyakov
(RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, AN Post ChainReaction)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.Fr)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Dean Downing
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Team Raleigh)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Wouter Sybrandy
(NED, Team IG-Sigma Sport)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Ian Bibby
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Richard Handley
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 0:00
-
69.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jeremie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Great Britain Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Peter Hawkins
(GBR, Team IG-Sigma Sport)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Will Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky ProCycling)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Ferekalsi Debesay
(ERI, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Shem Rodger
(NZL, Node 4 - Giordana Racing)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Team Raleigh)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky ProCycling)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Samuel Harrison
(GBR, Great Britain Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Tom -Jelte Slagter (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Liam Holohan
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Rob Britton (CAN, Team Raleigh)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ.Fr)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky ProCycling)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX)
+ 0:24
-
98.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX)
+ 0:27
-
99.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:32
-
100.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:35
-
101.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:06
-
102.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:06
-
103.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX)
+ 2:21
-
104.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX)
+ 2:21
-
105.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:21
-
106.
Nikias Ardnt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:21
-
107.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ.Fr)
+ 7:35
-
108.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 7:35
-
109.
Niklas Gustarvsson (SWE, Team UK Youth)
+ 7:35
-
110.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:50
-
111.
Adrian Gjolberg
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 9:19
-
112.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 9:19
-
113.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:19
-
114.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 9:19
-
115.
Rico Rogers
(AUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 9:19
-
116.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 9:19
-
117.
Michael Cuming
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
+ 9:19
-
118.
Jack Pullar
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 9:19
-
119.
Zackary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:19
-
120.
Tom Scully
(NZL, Team Raleigh)
+ 9:19
-
121.
Jonathan Mould
(GBR, Team UK Youth)
+ 9:19
-
122.
Edvin Wilson (SWE, Joker Merida)
+ 9:19
-
123.
Ben Greenwood
(GBR, Team IG-Sigma Sport)
+ 9:19
-
124.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:19
-
125.
Peter Williams
(GBR, Team IG-Sigma Sport)
+ 9:19
-
126.
Jonathan Mcevoy
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 9:19
-
127.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:19
-
128.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 9:19
-
129.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 9:19
-
130.
James Moss
(GBR, Team IG-Sigma Sport)
+ 9:19
-
131.
Glenn O'shea
(AUS, AN Post ChainReaction)
+ 9:19
-
DNF.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky ProCycling)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Sojasun)
-
DNF.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Great Britain Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
-
DNF.
Elliott Porter
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
-
DNF.
Luke Grivell-Mellor
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
-
DNF.
James Mccallum
(GBR, Rapha Condor JLT)
-
DNF.
James Williamson
(NZL, Node 4 - Giordana Racing)
-
DNF.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, AN Post ChainReaction)
-
DNF.
Kieran Frend
(GBR, AN Post ChainReaction)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Connor Mcconvey
(IRL, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
-
DNS.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Joker Merida)