Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 23.07.2013
Strecke: Andenne - Clabecq
Distanz: 197.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
4:57:15
-
2.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:14
-
70.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:21
-
71.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:29
-
72.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:33
-
73.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:41
-
74.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:41
-
75.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:41
-
76.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
77.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:41
-
78.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:41
-
79.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:41
-
80.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:41
-
81.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 2:41
-
82.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
83.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
84.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
85.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:41
-
86.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:41
-
87.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 2:41
-
88.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:41
-
89.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:41
-
90.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:41
-
91.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
92.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 2:41
-
93.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:41
-
94.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:41
-
95.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:41
-
96.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:41
-
97.
Loic Pestiaux
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 2:41
-
98.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:41
-
99.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 2:41
-
100.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:41
-
101.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:41
-
102.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 2:41
-
103.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 2:41
-
104.
Jerome Kerf
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 6:04
-
105.
Florent Mottet
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 6:04
-
106.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:44
-
107.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:44
-
108.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:44
-
109.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 6:44
-
110.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:44
-
111.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:44
-
112.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:44
-
113.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 6:44
-
114.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:44
-
115.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 6:44
-
116.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 7:53
-
DNF.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
18:39:51
-
2.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:33
-
11.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
12.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:35
-
15.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:35
-
19.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:35
-
20.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:35
-
21.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
22.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:35
-
23.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:35
-
24.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:35
-
26.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:35
-
27.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:38
-
28.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:03
-
29.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
30.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07
-
31.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 1:41
-
32.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:46
-
33.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:07
-
34.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:55
-
35.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 7:21
-
36.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 7:48
-
37.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:05
-
38.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:34
-
39.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:57
-
40.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 10:03
-
41.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:08
-
42.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:28
-
43.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:39
-
44.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 12:45
-
45.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 12:46
-
46.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:46
-
47.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:46
-
48.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:07
-
49.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:45
-
50.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 15:12
-
51.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 15:43
-
52.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:50
-
53.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:17
-
54.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 19:20
-
55.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:20
-
56.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:20
-
57.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 19:21
-
58.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 19:25
-
59.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:25
-
60.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 19:26
-
61.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 19:32
-
62.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 19:38
-
63.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 19:46
-
64.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 19:53
-
65.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:53
-
66.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 22:00
-
67.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 22:01
-
68.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 22:06
-
69.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:06
-
70.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 22:13
-
71.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:13
-
72.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:13
-
73.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 23:02
-
74.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 23:41
-
75.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:04
-
76.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 24:37
-
77.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 24:48
-
78.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 25:20
-
79.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 25:36
-
80.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:36
-
81.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:36
-
82.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 26:01
-
83.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 26:11
-
84.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:14
-
85.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 27:05
-
86.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 27:17
-
87.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 27:29
-
88.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:29
-
89.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 27:29
-
90.
Loic Pestiaux
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 28:17
-
91.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:17
-
92.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:57
-
93.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 28:57
-
94.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 30:42
-
95.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:52
-
96.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:14
-
97.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:42
-
98.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 31:44
-
99.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:13
-
100.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 32:20
-
101.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:20
-
102.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 32:20
-
103.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 32:43
-
104.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 33:33
-
105.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 33:33
-
106.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 35:01
-
107.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 35:04
-
108.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 35:39
-
109.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:43
-
110.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 37:17
-
111.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:24
-
112.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 38:24
-
113.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:22
-
114.
Jerome Kerf
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 43:15
-
115.
Florent Mottet
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 48:58
-
116.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 51:07