Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.07.2013
Strecke: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier
Distanz: 176.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
3:59:02
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
32.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:05
-
35.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
36.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:05
-
37.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
38.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
39.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
40.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:05
-
41.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
42.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:05
-
43.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
44.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
45.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
46.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:05
-
47.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:05
-
48.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:05
-
49.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
50.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
51.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:05
-
52.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
53.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
54.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
55.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
56.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
57.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
58.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
59.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
60.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
61.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:05
-
62.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
63.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:05
-
64.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
65.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
66.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:05
-
67.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
68.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
69.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
70.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
71.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
72.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
73.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
74.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
75.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
76.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
77.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
78.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:05
-
79.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:05
-
80.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:05
-
81.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:05
-
82.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:05
-
83.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:05
-
84.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
85.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
86.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:05
-
87.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
88.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
89.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
90.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
91.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
92.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:05
-
93.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
94.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
95.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:05
-
96.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:05
-
97.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
98.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
99.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
100.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
101.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
102.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
103.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
104.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:05
-
105.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
106.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:05
-
107.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:05
-
108.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
109.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:05
-
110.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:05
-
111.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
112.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
113.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:05
-
114.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
115.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
116.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
117.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
118.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
119.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
120.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
121.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
122.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:05
-
123.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
124.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
125.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:24
-
126.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
127.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
128.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
129.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:24
-
130.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
131.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 0:29
-
132.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:32
-
133.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
134.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:40
-
135.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:46
-
136.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:51
-
137.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:51
-
138.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:59
-
139.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:59
-
140.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:02
-
141.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:03
-
142.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:32
-
143.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:40
-
144.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:54
-
145.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:17
-
146.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:59
-
147.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:25
-
148.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:54
-
149.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:54
-
150.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:54
-
151.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:58
-
152.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:58
-
153.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:58
-
154.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:18
-
155.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:18
-
156.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:18
-
157.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:18
-
158.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:18
-
159.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 5:18
-
160.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:18
-
161.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:18
-
162.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:18
-
163.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:18
-
164.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:18
-
165.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:18
-
166.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:18
-
167.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:18
-
168.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:18
-
169.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:18
-
170.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:18
-
171.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:18
-
172.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:18
-
173.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:18
-
174.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:18
-
175.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:18
-
176.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:18
-
177.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:18
-
178.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:18
-
179.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:18
-
180.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:18
-
181.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:46
-
182.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:57
-
183.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:10
-
184.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:10
-
185.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:10
-
186.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 7:10
-
187.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:10
-
188.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:10
-
189.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:36
-
190.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:48
-
191.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:48
-
DNS.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNS.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
22:18:17
-
2.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:22
-
15.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:22
-
16.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:30
-
23.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
24.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
25.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
27.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
28.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:33
-
29.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
30.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
31.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
32.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
33.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:34
-
34.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:34
-
35.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:34
-
36.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:34
-
37.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
38.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
39.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
40.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
41.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
42.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:47
-
43.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:47
-
44.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:47
-
45.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
46.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
47.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
48.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
49.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:15
-
50.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:15
-
51.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:15
-
52.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:18
-
53.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:18
-
54.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:20
-
55.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:21
-
56.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:24
-
57.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:24
-
58.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:25
-
59.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:25
-
60.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
61.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
62.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
63.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
64.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:02
-
65.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:44
-
66.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:47
-
67.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:37
-
68.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:49
-
69.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:06
-
70.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:29
-
71.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:35
-
72.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:36
-
73.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:56
-
74.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:17
-
75.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 6:48
-
76.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 6:53
-
77.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:02
-
78.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:52
-
79.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:30
-
80.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:30
-
81.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:59
-
82.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:08
-
83.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:32
-
84.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 9:51
-
85.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 10:02
-
86.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:22
-
87.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:31
-
88.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:56
-
89.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:57
-
90.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:44
-
91.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:03
-
92.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:05
-
93.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:55
-
94.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:05
-
95.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:08
-
96.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:12
-
97.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:36
-
98.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:38
-
99.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:52
-
100.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 15:07
-
101.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 15:26
-
102.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:26
-
103.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:27
-
104.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 15:43
-
105.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 15:43
-
106.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 16:14
-
107.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 16:42
-
108.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:11
-
109.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 17:39
-
110.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 17:40
-
111.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 17:40
-
112.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 17:41
-
113.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:06
-
114.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:07
-
115.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 18:28
-
116.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:47
-
117.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:49
-
118.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:54
-
119.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:33
-
120.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:53
-
121.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:37
-
122.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:34
-
123.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:56
-
124.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:19
-
125.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 22:22
-
126.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:38
-
127.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 23:11
-
128.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:13
-
129.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 23:55
-
130.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:07
-
131.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 24:15
-
132.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:22
-
133.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 24:28
-
134.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:31
-
135.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 25:33
-
136.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 26:39
-
137.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 26:50
-
138.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 27:07
-
139.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 27:15
-
140.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 27:25
-
141.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:30
-
142.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:43
-
143.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:47
-
144.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 27:50
-
145.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:52
-
146.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:52
-
147.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:05
-
148.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 28:05
-
149.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 28:14
-
150.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 29:00
-
151.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 29:18
-
152.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 29:39
-
153.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:06
-
154.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 30:44
-
155.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 30:48
-
156.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:06
-
157.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 32:09
-
158.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 33:02
-
159.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:13
-
160.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:42
-
161.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:34
-
162.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 34:54
-
163.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 35:01
-
164.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 35:10
-
165.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:22
-
166.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 36:08
-
167.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 36:16
-
168.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 36:24
-
169.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 36:44
-
170.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 37:14
-
171.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 37:32
-
172.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 38:02
-
173.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 38:43
-
174.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 38:44
-
175.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 38:45
-
176.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 39:30
-
177.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 39:31
-
178.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 39:47
-
179.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 40:33
-
180.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 40:36
-
181.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 41:40
-
182.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:19
-
183.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 42:39
-
184.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 42:40
-
185.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:48
-
186.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 43:03
-
187.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 44:11
-
188.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 44:37
-
189.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 44:52
-
190.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:41
-
191.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 46:18