Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 12.06.-16.06.2013
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
16:45:38
-
2.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
14.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
17.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:32
-
18.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
19.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
20.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:38
-
21.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:52
-
22.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:54
-
23.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
24.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:09
-
25.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:16
-
26.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:14
-
27.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 2:27
-
28.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:30
-
29.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:53
-
30.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:23
-
31.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:56
-
32.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:25
-
33.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 6:04
-
34.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 6:41
-
35.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:53
-
36.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 7:19
-
37.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 7:49
-
38.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:09
-
39.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:39
-
40.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:42
-
41.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:15
-
42.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:17
-
43.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 10:29
-
44.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 10:44
-
45.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 11:02
-
46.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:16
-
47.
César Bihel
(FRA, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 11:29
-
48.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:38
-
49.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 12:20
-
50.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:12
-
51.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:19
-
52.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 13:40
-
53.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:57
-
54.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:06
-
55.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 14:23
-
56.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:08
-
57.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:33
-
58.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 16:26
-
59.
Will Routley
(CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 18:07
-
60.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:24
-
61.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 19:38
-
62.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:43
-
63.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 20:15
-
64.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:24
-
65.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 20:35
-
66.
Luigi Miletta
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 20:39
-
67.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:40
-
68.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:41
-
69.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:48
-
70.
Christian Helmig (LUX, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 22:10
-
71.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Colombia)
+ 22:30
-
72.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 23:23
-
73.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 23:44
-
74.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 23:56
-
75.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 24:01
-
76.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:25
-
77.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 24:55
-
78.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 25:04
-
79.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:14
-
80.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 25:55
-
81.
Janis Dakteris
(LAT, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 29:25
-
82.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 29:48
-
83.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 30:23
-
84.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 32:00
-
85.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 40:43