Herren: Glava Tour of Norway (NOR)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Glava Tour of Norway (NOR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 16.05.2013
Strecke: Kongsberg - Skien
Distanz: 179.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
4:11:12
-
2.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sondre H Enger (NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Kristian Dyrnes
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Fridtjof Røinås
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Benjamin Le Montagner
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Edwin Wilson
(SWE, Joker-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Haavard Blikra
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Stian Remme
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Nicholas Hammersland
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Oscar Landa
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Michael Olsson
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
59.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
60.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 1:00
-
61.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 1:00
-
62.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
63.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
64.
Patrick Clausen
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 1:00
-
65.
Sindre Eid Hermansen
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 1:00
-
66.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 1:00
-
67.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 1:00
-
68.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 1:00
-
69.
Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 1:00
-
70.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 1:00
-
71.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 1:00
-
72.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:00
-
73.
Petter Schmidt
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 1:00
-
74.
Max Emil Boholm Korner
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 1:00
-
75.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 1:00
-
76.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:00
-
77.
Hakon Frengstad Berger
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 1:00
-
78.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:00
-
79.
Lorents Ola Aasvold
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 1:00
-
80.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
81.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:00
-
82.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 1:00
-
83.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
84.
Andreas Erland
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 1:00
-
85.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
86.
Robert Pölder
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
87.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
88.
Alexander Gingsjö
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
89.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:00
-
90.
Erik Nyqvist
(SWE, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 1:00
-
91.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:00
-
92.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:00
-
93.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 1:00
-
94.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 1:00
-
95.
Martin Olsen
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 1:00
-
96.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:00
-
97.
Sindre Skjostad Lunke
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 1:00
-
98.
Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 1:00
-
99.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:16
-
100.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:16
-
101.
Christian Bertilsson
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
102.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:16
-
103.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 1:16
-
104.
Lars Boom
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
105.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
106.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
107.
Theo Bos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
108.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:20
-
109.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 1:20
-
110.
Jonas Orset
(NOR, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
111.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
112.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:32
-
113.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
114.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
115.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 1:35
-
116.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:23
-
117.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:40
-
118.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 4:52
-
119.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:52
-
120.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 5:42
-
121.
Kristoffer Wormsen
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 5:42
-
122.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 5:42
-
123.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:42
-
124.
Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 5:42
-
125.
Linus Dahlberg
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 5:42
-
126.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:42
-
127.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:42
-
128.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 5:42
-
129.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 5:45
-
130.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:21
-
131.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 6:21
-
132.
Marius Hafsas
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 6:21
-
133.
Oystein Fiska
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 6:21
-
134.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:21
-
135.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:21
-
136.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:21
-
137.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 6:21
-
138.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:21
-
139.
Adrian Gjolberg
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 6:21
-
140.
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:21
-
141.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 6:21
-
142.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:21
-
143.
Ivars Prokofjevs
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 6:21
-
144.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 6:21
-
145.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:25
-
146.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 8:36
-
147.
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 8:36
-
148.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 8:36
-
149.
Dimitriy Sorokin
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 11:14
-
150.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 12:26
-
151.
Lars Pria
(ROM, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 12:26
-
152.
Peeter Pruus
(EST, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 8:36
-
153.
Philip Lindau
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
DNS.
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
-
DNF.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
8:52:51
-
2.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Sondre H Enger (NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Benjamin Le Montagner
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Haavard Blikra
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Edwin Wilson
(SWE, Joker-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Stian Remme
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Kristian Dyrnes
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Fridtjof Røinås
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 0:35
-
44.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
45.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:45
-
46.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:59
-
47.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:07
-
48.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:10
-
49.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:17
-
50.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18
-
51.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:20
-
52.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 1:20
-
53.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:20
-
54.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:20
-
55.
Michael Olsson
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 1:20
-
56.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:20
-
57.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:20
-
58.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:20
-
59.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:20
-
60.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:20
-
61.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:20
-
62.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 1:23
-
63.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 1:35
-
64.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 1:35
-
65.
Sindre Eid Hermansen
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 1:35
-
66.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 1:35
-
67.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:35
-
68.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 1:35
-
69.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:35
-
70.
Christian Bertilsson
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 1:36
-
71.
Theo Bos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
72.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 1:40
-
73.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:41
-
74.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:51
-
75.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:51
-
76.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:52
-
77.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:52
-
78.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:52
-
79.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:55
-
80.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 2:03
-
81.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:05
-
82.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:07
-
83.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 2:10
-
84.
Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 2:10
-
85.
Sindre Skjostad Lunke
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 2:10
-
86.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:17
-
87.
Lorents Ola Aasvold
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 2:32
-
88.
Philip Lindau
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 2:33
-
89.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 2:47
-
90.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 2:55
-
91.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:58
-
92.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:00
-
93.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
94.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
95.
Lars Boom
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
96.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:46
-
97.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:46
-
98.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 4:21
-
99.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:12
-
100.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 5:27
-
101.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 5:36
-
102.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 6:27
-
103.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:31
-
104.
Alexander Gingsjö
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 6:37
-
105.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 6:48
-
106.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 6:53
-
107.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 6:56
-
108.
Adrian Gjolberg
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 7:12
-
109.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 7:12
-
110.
Marius Hafsas
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 7:31
-
111.
Kristoffer Wormsen
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 7:34
-
112.
Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 7:48
-
113.
Max Emil Boholm Korner
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 7:48
-
114.
Hakon Frengstad Berger
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 7:48
-
115.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 8:04
-
116.
Oscar Landa
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 8:17
-
117.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 8:29
-
118.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 9:00
-
119.
Nicholas Hammersland
(NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley)
+ 9:03
-
120.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 9:07
-
121.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:11
-
122.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 9:42
-
123.
Patrick Clausen
(DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 10:00
-
124.
Robert Pölder
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 10:00
-
125.
Erik Nyqvist
(SWE, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 10:00
-
126.
Martin Olsen
(NOR, Joker-Merida)
+ 10:00
-
127.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 10:03
-
128.
Peeter Pruus
(EST, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 10:12
-
129.
Jonas Orset
(NOR, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 10:22
-
130.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 10:38
-
131.
Linus Dahlberg
(SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling)
+ 11:17
-
132.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:30
-
133.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:30
-
134.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 12:30
-
135.
Andreas Erland
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 12:46
-
136.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:09
-
137.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 13:09
-
138.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 13:09
-
139.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 13:52
-
140.
Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Team Cult Energy)
+ 14:42
-
141.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 14:45
-
142.
Oystein Fiska
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 15:21
-
143.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 15:21
-
144.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 15:21
-
145.
Ivars Prokofjevs
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 15:21
-
146.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 15:24
-
147.
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:24
-
148.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 15:24
-
149.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 15:28
-
150.
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
(NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look)
+ 17:39
-
151.
Lars Pria
(ROM, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 21:26
-
152.
Petter Schmidt
(NOR, Team Plussbank)
+ 22:01
-
153.
Dimitriy Sorokin
(LAT, Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 30:35