Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.05.2013
Strecke: San Salvo - Pescara
Distanz: 177.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
4:35:49
-
2.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:07
-
3.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:07
-
4.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:07
-
5.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
6.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:07
-
9.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:07
-
10.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:07
-
11.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 1:07
-
12.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
13.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
14.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
15.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
16.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
17.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
18.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:07
-
19.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
20.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
21.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
22.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
23.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
24.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:07
-
25.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07
-
26.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:07
-
27.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
28.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
29.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
30.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:49
-
31.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:49
-
32.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:49
-
33.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:49
-
34.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:52
-
35.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:31
-
36.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 2:31
-
37.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:31
-
38.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:31
-
39.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:31
-
40.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 2:31
-
41.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:31
-
42.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:31
-
43.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:31
-
44.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:31
-
45.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:31
-
46.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:31
-
47.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:31
-
48.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:31
-
49.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:31
-
50.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:31
-
51.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:31
-
52.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:31
-
53.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
54.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 2:31
-
55.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:31
-
56.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 2:31
-
57.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:40
-
58.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:43
-
59.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 2:54
-
60.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:58
-
61.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:58
-
62.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 3:14
-
63.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:38
-
64.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:38
-
65.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 3:41
-
66.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:44
-
67.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:44
-
68.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
69.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:29
-
70.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:29
-
71.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:51
-
72.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:51
-
73.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:51
-
74.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:51
-
75.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 4:51
-
76.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:51
-
77.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:51
-
78.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:51
-
79.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:01
-
80.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:01
-
81.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:01
-
82.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:01
-
83.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:01
-
84.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:54
-
85.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:54
-
86.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:54
-
87.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 6:54
-
88.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:54
-
89.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:54
-
90.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:54
-
91.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:54
-
92.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:54
-
93.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:54
-
94.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:54
-
95.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:18
-
96.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 8:39
-
97.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:11
-
98.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:25
-
99.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:07
-
100.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:07
-
101.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:07
-
102.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:07
-
103.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:07
-
104.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:07
-
105.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:07
-
106.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:07
-
107.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:07
-
108.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 13:41
-
109.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:41
-
110.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:41
-
111.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:41
-
112.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:41
-
113.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:41
-
114.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:23
-
115.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 14:52
-
116.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:15
-
117.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 16:48
-
118.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 16:48
-
119.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 18:17
-
120.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:17
-
121.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 18:20
-
122.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 18:20
-
123.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 18:45
-
124.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 18:45
-
125.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 18:45
-
126.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:45
-
127.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:45
-
128.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:45
-
129.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:45
-
130.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:45
-
131.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:45
-
132.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:45
-
133.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:45
-
134.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:45
-
135.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 18:45
-
136.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:45
-
137.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia)
+ 18:45
-
138.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:45
-
139.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 18:45
-
140.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 18:45
-
141.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 18:45
-
142.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:45
-
143.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:45
-
144.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:45
-
145.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 18:45
-
146.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 18:45
-
147.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 18:45
-
148.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 18:45
-
149.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:45
-
150.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:45
-
151.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:45
-
152.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 18:45
-
153.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:45
-
154.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:45
-
155.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:45
-
156.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:45
-
157.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:45
-
158.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 18:45
-
159.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 18:45
-
160.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:45
-
161.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 18:45
-
162.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:45
-
163.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 18:45
-
164.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 18:45
-
165.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:45
-
166.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 18:45
-
167.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:45
-
168.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:45
-
169.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 18:45
-
170.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:45
-
171.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 18:45
-
172.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 18:45
-
173.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 18:45
-
174.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 18:45
-
175.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:45
-
176.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:45
-
177.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:45
-
178.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:45
-
179.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:45
-
180.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:45
-
181.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:45
-
182.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:45
-
183.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:45
-
184.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 18:45
-
185.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:45
-
186.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:45
-
187.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 20:32
-
188.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:20
-
189.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:20
-
190.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 23:20
-
191.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:20
-
192.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 23:20
-
193.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 23:20
-
194.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:20
-
195.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:20
-
196.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:20
-
197.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 23:20
-
198.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:20
-
199.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:20
-
200.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:25
-
201.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:25
-
DNS.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNS.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
28:30:04
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:34
-
11.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:52
-
12.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
13.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:57
-
14.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:57
-
15.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
16.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:58
-
17.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
18.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:02
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:08
-
20.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:11
-
21.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15
-
22.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:27
-
23.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
24.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:41
-
25.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:44
-
26.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
27.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:55
-
28.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:57
-
29.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:06
-
30.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:12
-
31.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:13
-
32.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 2:29
-
33.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 2:40
-
34.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:42
-
35.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:50
-
36.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:14
-
37.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:14
-
38.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
39.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:44
-
40.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:49
-
41.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:51
-
42.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:55
-
43.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:57
-
44.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:01
-
45.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:04
-
46.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:07
-
47.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:16
-
48.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:58
-
49.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 5:17
-
50.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:46
-
51.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:01
-
52.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:42
-
53.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 9:54
-
54.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 10:01
-
55.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 10:07
-
56.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:33
-
57.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:12
-
58.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:24
-
59.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:37
-
60.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:46
-
61.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 14:51
-
62.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:00
-
63.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 15:27
-
64.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 15:37
-
65.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 15:43
-
66.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:13
-
67.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 17:09
-
68.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:18
-
69.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 17:19
-
70.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:33
-
71.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:06
-
72.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:12
-
73.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:17
-
74.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:45
-
75.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 20:16
-
76.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 20:33
-
77.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 24:25
-
78.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:32
-
79.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 24:49
-
80.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:00
-
81.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:27
-
82.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 25:43
-
83.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:28
-
84.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 26:31
-
85.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 26:34
-
86.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:50
-
87.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:17
-
88.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:22
-
89.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:00
-
90.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:09
-
91.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 30:29
-
92.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:09
-
93.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 31:44
-
94.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:51
-
95.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 31:54
-
96.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 32:02
-
97.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 32:17
-
98.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:34
-
99.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 34:26
-
100.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 34:33
-
101.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 38:16
-
102.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 38:21
-
103.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 38:29
-
104.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 38:37
-
105.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 39:43
-
106.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 39:44
-
107.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 39:51
-
108.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 40:10
-
109.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 40:26
-
110.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 42:07
-
111.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 42:35
-
112.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 42:40
-
113.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 43:08
-
114.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 43:12
-
115.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 43:21
-
116.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 43:26
-
117.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 43:37
-
118.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 43:42
-
119.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 44:23
-
120.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 44:38
-
121.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 44:42
-
122.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia)
+ 44:43
-
123.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 44:44
-
124.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 45:00
-
125.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 45:22
-
126.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 45:38
-
127.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 46:50
-
128.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 47:35
-
129.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 47:57
-
130.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 48:03
-
131.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 48:08
-
132.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 48:32
-
133.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 48:43
-
134.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 49:00
-
135.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 49:06
-
136.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:10
-
137.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 49:18
-
138.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 49:18
-
139.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 49:26
-
140.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 49:36
-
141.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 50:08
-
142.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 50:10
-
143.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 50:46
-
144.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 50:55
-
145.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 51:35
-
146.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 51:46
-
147.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 52:01
-
148.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 52:38
-
149.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 52:39
-
150.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 53:41
-
151.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 54:02
-
152.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 54:08
-
153.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 54:09
-
154.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 54:31
-
155.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 54:44
-
156.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 55:35
-
157.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 55:40
-
158.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 55:41
-
159.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 55:41
-
160.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 56:07
-
161.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 56:32
-
162.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 56:34
-
163.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 57:35
-
164.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 58:31
-
165.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 58:34
-
166.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 58:44
-
167.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 58:49
-
168.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 59:12
-
169.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 59:50
-
170.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:04
-
171.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:01:39
-
172.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:01:51
-
173.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02:06
-
174.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:02:40
-
175.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:03:02
-
176.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:03:14
-
177.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:17
-
178.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:03:50
-
179.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:04:09
-
180.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:04:29
-
181.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:04:40
-
182.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:04:50
-
183.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:04:59
-
184.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:05:04
-
185.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:05:46
-
186.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:06:38
-
187.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07:15
-
188.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:08:12
-
189.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:08:47
-
190.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09:22
-
191.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11:26
-
192.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:13:36
-
193.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:14:26
-
194.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:15:07
-
195.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:15:10
-
196.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:17:06
-
197.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:17:39
-
198.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:17:46
-
199.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:18:30
-
200.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:22:43
-
201.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:24:12