Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 03.04.2013
Strecke: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran
Distanz: 164.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
3:54:22
-
2.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
13.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
14.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
15.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:31
-
21.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
22.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
23.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:33
-
24.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:33
-
26.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
27.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
28.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
29.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
30.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:51
-
31.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:53
-
32.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:53
-
33.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
34.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
35.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:07
-
36.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:10
-
37.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:16
-
38.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:17
-
39.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
40.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:27
-
41.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:27
-
42.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:36
-
43.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
44.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:44
-
45.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:44
-
46.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:49
-
47.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:55
-
48.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:55
-
49.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:25
-
50.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:27
-
51.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:27
-
52.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:43
-
53.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:45
-
54.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 2:48
-
55.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:49
-
56.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:50
-
57.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:59
-
58.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 3:01
-
59.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:03
-
60.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:04
-
61.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:05
-
62.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:14
-
63.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:50
-
64.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:13
-
65.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:13
-
66.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:09
-
67.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:43
-
68.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:43
-
69.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:43
-
70.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:04
-
71.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:04
-
72.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:04
-
73.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:04
-
74.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
75.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
76.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:04
-
77.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:04
-
78.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:43
-
79.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:25
-
80.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 7:25
-
81.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:25
-
82.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 7:25
-
83.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:25
-
84.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:39
-
85.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:42
-
86.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:42
-
87.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 7:51
-
88.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:58
-
89.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:14
-
90.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:30
-
91.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:51
-
92.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
93.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 10:09
-
94.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:09
-
95.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:09
-
96.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
97.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:09
-
98.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:09
-
99.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 10:09
-
100.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:09
-
101.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:13
-
102.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:18
-
103.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:19
-
104.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:19
-
105.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:19
-
106.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:19
-
107.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:19
-
108.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:19
-
109.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:19
-
110.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:19
-
111.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:19
-
112.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:24
-
113.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:21
-
114.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:21
-
115.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:21
-
116.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:21
-
117.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:21
-
118.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:21
-
119.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:21
-
120.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:21
-
121.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:21
-
122.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:21
-
123.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:21
-
124.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:21
-
125.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:21
-
126.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:21
-
127.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:21
-
128.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:21
-
129.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:21
-
130.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:21
-
131.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:21
-
132.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:36
-
133.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:36
-
134.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:36
-
135.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 13:36
-
136.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:39
-
137.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:39
-
138.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:46
-
139.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:46
-
140.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:46
-
141.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:46
-
142.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:46
-
143.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:46
-
144.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:46
-
145.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:46
-
146.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:46
-
147.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:46
-
148.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:46
-
149.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:52
-
150.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 13:55
-
151.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:57
-
152.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:14
-
153.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:23
-
154.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:37
-
155.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 14:37
-
156.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:17
-
157.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:19
-
DNS.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
12:24:26
-
2.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:21
-
9.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
14.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:26
-
17.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:31
-
19.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:33
-
20.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:33
-
21.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
22.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:38
-
23.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
24.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
25.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
26.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
27.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
28.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
29.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:58
-
30.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:58
-
31.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
32.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:03
-
33.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:21
-
34.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:23
-
35.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:39
-
36.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:41
-
37.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:45
-
38.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:47
-
39.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:49
-
40.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:49
-
41.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:49
-
42.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
43.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:54
-
44.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:00
-
45.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:46
-
46.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:48
-
47.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:06
-
48.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:09
-
49.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:10
-
50.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:26
-
51.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:26
-
52.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:34
-
53.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:47
-
54.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:57
-
55.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:11
-
56.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 4:25
-
57.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:28
-
58.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:34
-
59.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:54
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:06
-
61.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:04
-
62.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:04
-
63.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:04
-
64.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:23
-
65.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:25
-
66.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:32
-
67.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:44
-
68.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:48
-
69.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:00
-
70.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 7:25
-
71.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:25
-
72.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:46
-
73.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:54
-
74.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:09
-
75.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 8:11
-
76.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:26
-
77.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:33
-
78.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:41
-
79.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:42
-
80.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:44
-
81.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:12
-
82.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:39
-
83.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:09
-
84.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:40
-
85.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:46
-
86.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:56
-
87.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:57
-
88.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:02
-
89.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 11:10
-
90.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:47
-
91.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:40
-
92.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:59
-
93.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:12
-
94.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:12
-
95.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:14
-
96.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:28
-
97.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:37
-
98.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:47
-
99.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:02
-
100.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:05
-
101.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:05
-
102.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:49
-
103.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 14:56
-
104.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:08
-
105.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:21
-
106.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:38
-
107.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:40
-
108.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:48
-
109.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 16:11
-
110.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:24
-
111.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 16:31
-
112.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 16:39
-
113.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 16:49
-
114.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:06
-
115.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:12
-
116.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 17:14
-
117.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:14
-
118.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:30
-
119.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:51
-
120.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:19
-
121.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 18:42
-
122.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 18:42
-
123.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:44
-
124.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:54
-
125.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:12
-
126.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 19:13
-
127.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 19:15
-
128.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:46
-
129.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:51
-
130.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 20:42
-
131.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 21:22
-
132.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:57
-
133.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 22:04
-
134.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 22:30
-
135.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 22:38
-
136.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:38
-
137.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 23:07
-
138.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:15
-
139.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:44
-
140.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:54
-
141.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 24:46
-
142.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 25:23
-
143.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:25
-
144.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 27:09
-
145.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 27:21
-
146.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:31
-
147.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:27
-
148.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:37
-
149.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 28:52
-
150.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 29:07
-
151.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:39
-
152.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 29:43
-
153.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 30:48
-
154.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 32:55
-
155.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 33:20
-
156.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 33:40
-
157.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:44