Herren: Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
Rennen: Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 30.03.2013
Strecke: Eijsden
Distanz: 196.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
4:55:46
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Mike Terpstra
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Niels Wytinck
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Netherlands National Team)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
21.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
22.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:12
-
23.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 3:00
-
24.
Marius Bernatonis
(LTU, Team 3M)
+ 3:21
-
25.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
26.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
27.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 3:36
-
28.
Mark McNally
(GBR, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 3:36
-
29.
Jonathan McEvoy
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:36
-
30.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
31.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 3:36
-
32.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:36
-
33.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:36
-
34.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Netherlands National Team)
+ 3:36
-
35.
Kobus Hereijgers
(NED, Netherlands National Team)
+ 3:36
-
36.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, Netherlands National Team)
+ 3:36
-
37.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
38.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 3:36
-
39.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:36
-
40.
Alexander Nordhoff
(GER, Team Quantec-Indeland)
+ 3:36
-
41.
Jasper Ockeloen
(NED, Netherlands National Team)
+ 3:36
-
42.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
43.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 3:43
-
44.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 3:43
-
45.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:43
-
46.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:43
-
47.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:43
-
48.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 3:43
-
49.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:43
-
50.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:43
-
51.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
+ 3:43
-
52.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 3:43
-
53.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 3:43
-
54.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 3:43
-
55.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 3:43
-
56.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:43
-
57.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:43
-
58.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:43
-
59.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 3:43
-
60.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 3:43
-
61.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:04
-
DNF.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Theo Bos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ji Cheng
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
-
DNF.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
-
DNF.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
-
DNF.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
-
DNF.
Pawel Charucki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Piotr Gawronski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jiao Pengda
(CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Liu Biao
(CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tang Wang Yip
(HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Xu Gang
(CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Joeri Bueken
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Pieter Van Herck
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN-Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Igor Boev
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Valery Kaykov
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Luigi Miletta
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Laurent Van Den Bak
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Ronan McLaughlin
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Mats Boeve
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Bas Stamsnijder
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
-
DNF.
Stefan Poutsma
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Johim Ariesen
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Rens Te Stroet
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Daan Meijers
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Tom Vermeer
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Umberto Atzori
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wouter Haan
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Bouke Kuiper
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Arno van der Zwet
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Stefan Vreugdenhil
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jim van den Berg
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Lars Vierbergen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Melvin Boskamp
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Jurrien Bosters
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Peter Koning
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Rick Ampler
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Tobias Dohlus
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Körber
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Sydlik
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Max Walsleben
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Joop De Gans
(NED, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Kess Heytens
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Jens Schuermans
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Thomas Vanhaecke
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Timothy Vangheel
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Matthias Bertling
(GER, Team Quantec-Indeland)
-
DNF.
André Benoit
(GER, Team Quantec-Indeland)
-
DNF.
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
(GER, Team Quantec-Indeland)
-
DNF.
Luc Loozen
(NED, Team Quantec-Indeland)
-
DNF.
Andreas Miessen
(GER, Team Quantec-Indeland)
-
DNF.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Quantec-Indeland)
-
DNF.
Raymond Werst
(NED, Team Quantec-Indeland)
-
DNF.
Garrit Broeders
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Steven Doms
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Dirk Finders
(GER, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thomas Op T Eynde
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Dominic Schils
(GBR, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Matti Stiens
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sean Van De Waeter
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jaap Kooijman
(NED, Netherlands National Team)
-
DNF.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Netherlands National Team)
-
DNF.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Netherlands National Team)