Herren: Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
Rennen: Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 27.02.2013
Strecke: Frameries - Dour
Distanz: 206.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha)
5:05:19
-
2.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Niels Vandyck (BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Maxime Le Montagner
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Thomas Vernaeckt
(BEL, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Clément Lhotellerie (FRA, Colba-Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Benjamin Le Montagner
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:45
-
64.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:45
-
65.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:45
-
66.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
67.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
68.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:45
-
69.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:45
-
70.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
71.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
72.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:45
-
73.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:45
-
74.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:45
-
75.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:45
-
76.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
77.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:45
-
78.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:45
-
79.
Jonathan McEvoy
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:45
-
80.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:45
-
81.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
82.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:45
-
83.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:45
-
84.
Yu Takenouchi
(JPN, Colba-Superano Ham)
+ 0:45
-
85.
Florent Delfosse
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 0:45
-
86.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:45
-
87.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:45
-
88.
Jean-Albert Carnevali
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:45
-
89.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
90.
Justin Van Hoecke
(BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles)
+ 0:45
-
91.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:45
-
92.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:45
-
93.
Florent Mottet
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 0:45
-
94.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:45
-
95.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:45
-
96.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:45
-
97.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:45
-
98.
Cyrille Patoux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:45
-
100.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:11
-
101.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:11
-
102.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:11
-
103.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:11
-
104.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
105.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 3:52
-
106.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:40
-
107.
Loic Pestiaux
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 6:06
-
108.
Andrew Ydens
(BEL, T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 6:15
-
109.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:15
-
110.
Ronan McLaughlin
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 6:46
-
111.
Quentin Hoper
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 6:46
-
112.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:46
-
113.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:46
-
114.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Color Code-Biowanze)
+ 6:46
-
115.
Olivier Poppe
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 6:46
-
116.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:46
-
117.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:46
-
118.
Giovanni De Merlier
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
+ 6:46
-
119.
Steven Doms
(BEL, To Win-Josan Cycling Team)
+ 6:46
-
120.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 6:46
-
121.
Sergio Ferrari
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 8:51
-
122.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:51
-
123.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 8:51
-
124.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 8:51
-
125.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 8:51
-
126.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 8:51
-
127.
Will Routley
(CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 8:51
-
128.
Victor Fobert
(FRA, Colba-Superano Ham)
+ 8:51
-
129.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:51