Herren: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Migjorn (ESP)
Rennen: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Migjorn (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 04.02.2013
Strecke: campos - Ses Salines
Distanz: 167.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
3:56:24
-
2.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Egoitz Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fco. Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Martijn Vershoor (NED, Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Angelo Tulikl (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:07
-
21.
Unai Iparraguirre
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
22.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:07
-
23.
Arthur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Coen Vermetfoort (NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Karol Domangalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
31.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 0:07
-
32.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:07
-
34.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:07
-
35.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:07
-
36.
Fco. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:07
-
37.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
38.
Beñat Inxausti (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
39.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
40.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:07
-
41.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:07
-
42.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:07
-
43.
Sep Van Marcke (BEL, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
44.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:15
-
45.
Esteffen Radchola (GER, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:17
-
48.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
49.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
50.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 0:17
-
51.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
54.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:26
-
55.
Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:27
-
56.
Haritz Orbe
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
57.
Sander Cordel (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:29
-
58.
Dennis Van Endert (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:29
-
59.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:29
-
60.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
61.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:33
-
62.
Theo Bos
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
63.
Bram Tanking (NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
64.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:52
-
65.
Valery Kaikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:02
-
66.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:02
-
67.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:07
-
68.
Sebastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:07
-
69.
Aritz Bagues
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
70.
Mikel Astarloza
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
71.
Juan Jose Oroz
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
72.
David Lopez (ESP, Sky Procycliung)
+ 1:07
-
73.
Ivan Velasco
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:07
-
74.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
75.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:07
-
76.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
77.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycliung)
+ 1:07
-
78.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:10
-
79.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:10
-
80.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:47
-
81.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 1:49
-
82.
Kevin Mesmaeker
(BEL, Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:58
-
83.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:09
-
84.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:22
-
85.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:22
-
86.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:24
-
87.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 2:42
-
88.
Timofey Kritskly (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:42
-
89.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:43
-
90.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:49
-
91.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 3:00
-
92.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:13
-
93.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:13
-
94.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:13
-
95.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:13
-
96.
Ivan Savitsky (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:13
-
97.
Evgeny Kovalev
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:13
-
98.
Juan Carlos Riutort
(ESP, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 3:13
-
99.
Federico Butto
(ITA, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 3:13
-
100.
Steve Bekaert
(BEL, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 3:13
-
101.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 3:13
-
102.
Sebastian Baylis
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 3:13
-
103.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:13
-
104.
Fco.Javier Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:13
-
105.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:13
-
106.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 3:13
-
107.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:13
-
108.
Jack Paular (GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 3:13
-
109.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:13
-
110.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:13
-
111.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:13
-
112.
Dirego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:13
-
113.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
114.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:13
-
115.
Doman Hardy (FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:13
-
116.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:13
-
117.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 3:13
-
118.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 3:13
-
119.
David Lozano
(ESP, Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:13
-
120.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:13
-
121.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:13
-
122.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:13
-
123.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 3:13
-
124.
Efren Carazo
(ESP, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 3:13
-
125.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 3:13
-
126.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 3:13
-
127.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:13
-
128.
Bas Stamsnijder
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 3:13
-
129.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 3:13
-
130.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
131.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
132.
Illart Zuazubiskar
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
133.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
134.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:13
-
135.
Ivan Kovalev
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:13
-
136.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:13
-
137.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:13
-
138.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:13
-
139.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
140.
Leonid Krasnov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:13
-
141.
Thomas Raeymaekers
(BEL, Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:13
-
142.
Dominic Jelfs
(IRL, Madison Genesis)
+ 3:13
-
143.
Gaelan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:13
-
144.
Mark Goos (NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 3:13
-
145.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:13
-
146.
Jurgen V Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:13
-
147.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:13
-
148.
Liam Holohan
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 3:13
-
149.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
150.
Andrea Ciacchini
(ITA, Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:13
-
151.
Ian Bibby
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 3:13
-
152.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 3:13
-
153.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 3:13
-
154.
Brennan Townshend
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 3:13
-
155.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:13
-
156.
Yelko M. Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural)
+ 3:13
-
157.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:13
-
158.
Ike Groen
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 3:13
-
159.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
160.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:13
-
161.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 3:13
-
162.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 3:13
-
163.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:13
-
164.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Sky Procycliung)
+ 3:13
-
165.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:13
-
166.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:13
-
167.
Oscar Santamaria
(ESP, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 4:15
-
168.
Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 4:15
-
169.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos BH - C Y L)
+ 4:15
-
170.
Roman Van Zandbeek (NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 4:15
-
171.
Dean Downing
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 4:15
-
172.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 4:15
-
173.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:15
-
174.
Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 4:15
-
175.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 8:49
-
176.
Chris Snook
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 9:06
-
177.
Nikolay Zhurkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:18
-
178.
Justin Morris
(AUS, Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:18