Herren: Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
Rennen: Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 09.10.2012
Strecke: Putte
Distanz: 183.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
3:55:03
-
2.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Roy Jans
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Thomas Vernaeckt
(BEL, Geofco - Ville D\'alger)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bofrost-Steria)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Dex Groen
(NED, Metec Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Kevin Suarez Martinez
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Michael Kurth
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Umberto Atzori
(NED, Metec Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sjef De Wilde
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Steve Schets
(BEL, Bofrost-Steria)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jurrien Bosters
(NED, Metec Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Clément Lhotellerie (FRA, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Joren Segers
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ian Vansumere
(BEL, Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Sean Van De Waeter
(BEL, Geofco - Ville D\'alger)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Kevin Verwaest
(BEL, Bofrost-Steria)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Joris Cornet
(BEL, Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Niels Vandyck (BEL, Bofrost-Steria)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andrew Ydens
(BEL, Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Bert Vanlerberghe (BEL, Bofrost-Steria)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Antoine Leleu
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Tom Vermeer
(NED, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Stefan Ganser
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Benjamin Sydlik
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Julien Dechesne
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Sven Van Den Houte (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
47.
James Mowatt
(AUS, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mats Boeve
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jerome Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Kurt Hovelijnck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Arnaud Géromboux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Bram Nolten
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Alex Meenhorst
(NZL, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Christoph Schweizer
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Christian Patron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Philippe Legrand
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Remco Broers
(NED, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jim Vercruyce
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jurgen Francois
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Alexander Khatuntsev
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Rick Van Caldenborgh
(NED, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Ronan McLaughlin
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Ludovic Vuegen
(BEL, Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Quentin Vanheuverswijn (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Olivier Poppe
(BEL, Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Matthias Bertling
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Joeri Bueken
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Jérôme Kerf
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Peter Konig (NED, Metec Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Walt De Winter
(BEL, Bofrost-Steria)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
106.
James Spragg
(GBR, Geofco - Ville D\'alger)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Glenn Van De Maele
(BEL, Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Mark Schreurs
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Pim De Beer
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Jeroen Boelen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Rens Te Stroet
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Ike Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Pieter Ghyllebert
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Pit Schlechter
(LUX, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Adrie Lindeman
(NED, Metec Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Lars Vierbergen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Peter Schep
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Rutger Roelandts (BEL, Bofrost-Steria)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Joop De Gans
(NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Metec Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Sjors Roosen
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00