Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.08.2012
Strecke: Aveiro - Viseu
Distanz: 184.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, United Healthcare)
4:26:20
-
2.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:23
-
3.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 1:26
-
4.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Onda)
+ 1:26
-
5.
Wilson Marentes
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 1:26
-
6.
Alejandro Marque
(ESP, Carmim Prio)
+ 1:28
-
7.
Maxim Pokidov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 1:28
-
8.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, United Healthcare)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:28
-
10.
António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 1:28
-
11.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:28
-
12.
André Mourato
(POR, Portugal)
+ 1:28
-
13.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 1:28
-
14.
Kai Reus
(NED, United Healthcare)
+ 1:28
-
15.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:34
-
16.
Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:36
-
17.
Reinardt Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 2:44
-
18.
Jose Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:44
-
19.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 2:44
-
20.
Dmitriy Mokrov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:44
-
21.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Onda)
+ 2:44
-
22.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Portugal)
+ 2:44
-
23.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 2:44
-
24.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:44
-
25.
Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:44
-
26.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 2:44
-
27.
Herman Fouche
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 2:44
-
28.
António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:44
-
29.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:44
-
30.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 2:44
-
31.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, Portugal)
+ 2:44
-
32.
Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:44
-
33.
Jean Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:44
-
34.
David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 2:44
-
35.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 2:44
-
36.
Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 2:44
-
37.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 2:44
-
38.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:44
-
39.
Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 2:44
-
40.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:44
-
41.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 2:44
-
42.
Hélder Oliveira
(POR, Onda)
+ 2:44
-
43.
Sérgio Ribeiro
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 2:44
-
44.
Nuno Ribeiro
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 2:44
-
45.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 2:44
-
46.
Sérgio Sousa
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 2:44
-
47.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 2:44
-
48.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Onda)
+ 2:44
-
49.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, United Healthcare)
+ 2:44
-
50.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 2:44
-
51.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 2:44
-
52.
Jose Luis Roldan
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:44
-
53.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:44
-
54.
Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio)
+ 2:44
-
55.
Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 2:44
-
56.
João Pereira
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 2:44
-
57.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, United Healthcare)
+ 2:44
-
58.
Juan Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:44
-
59.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:44
-
60.
Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 2:44
-
61.
Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 2:44
-
62.
Nelson Vitorino
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 2:44
-
63.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:44
-
64.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Onda)
+ 2:44
-
65.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:44
-
66.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:44
-
67.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, Portugal)
+ 2:44
-
68.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, United Healthcare)
+ 2:44
-
69.
Eloy Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:44
-
70.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 2:44
-
71.
David Livramento
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 2:44
-
72.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:44
-
73.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 2:44
-
74.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Caja Rural)
+ 2:44
-
75.
Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:44
-
76.
Carlos Quintero
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:44
-
77.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 2:44
-
78.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Portugal)
+ 2:44
-
79.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:44
-
80.
Joni Brandão
(POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 2:44
-
81.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 2:44
-
82.
Duber Quintero
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:44
-
83.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, United Healthcare)
+ 2:44
-
84.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Portugal)
+ 2:44
-
85.
Bradley White
(USA, United Healthcare)
+ 2:44
-
86.
Illart Zuazubiskar
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:44
-
87.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 2:44
-
88.
Nicolas Capdepuy
(FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 2:44
-
89.
José Mendes
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 2:44
-
90.
Mikhail Antonov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 2:44
-
91.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:44
-
92.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:44
-
93.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:44
-
94.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:44
-
95.
Célio Sousa (POR, Onda)
+ 2:44
-
96.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:44
-
97.
Jason Bakke
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 2:44
-
98.
Jacques Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 2:44
-
99.
Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:44
-
100.
Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:44
-
101.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 2:44
-
102.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:44
-
103.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 2:44
-
104.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Onda)
+ 2:44
-
105.
Tiago Fiorilli
(BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba)
+ 2:44
-
106.
Aritz Etxebarria
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:44
-
107.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:44
-
108.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 2:44
-
109.
Johann Rabie
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 2:44
-
110.
Darren Lill
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 2:44
-
111.
Yelko Gomez
(PAN, Caja Rural)
+ 2:44
-
112.
Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba)
+ 2:44
-
113.
João Cabreira
(POR, Onda)
+ 2:44
-
114.
Magno Nazaret
(BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba)
+ 2:44
-
115.
Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:44
-
116.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, Portugal)
+ 2:44
-
117.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Portugal)
+ 4:08
-
118.
Pavel Ptashkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:56
-
119.
Hanco Kachelhoffer
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 9:56
-
120.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 9:56
-
121.
Bruno Saraiva
(POR, Portugal)
+ 9:56
-
122.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:56
-
123.
Ian Mcleod
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 9:56
-
124.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 11:58
-
125.
Luís Afonso
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 11:58
-
126.
João Correia
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 11:58
-
127.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 11:58
-
128.
Pascual Orengo
(ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 11:58
-
129.
Roman Osuna
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 11:58
-
130.
Luthando Kaka
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 11:58
-
131.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 11:58
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
27:39:26
-
2.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Sérgio Ribeiro
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Rui Sousa
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 0:45
-
5.
David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 0:51
-
6.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:04
-
8.
Nuno Ribeiro
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 1:16
-
9.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:18
-
10.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 1:21
-
11.
Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 1:24
-
12.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 1:27
-
13.
Nelson Vitorino
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 1:30
-
14.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:33
-
15.
Sérgio Sousa
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 1:42
-
16.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 1:47
-
17.
David Livramento
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 1:51
-
18.
Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 1:54
-
19.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:10
-
20.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:19
-
21.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, United Healthcare)
+ 2:27
-
22.
Alejandro Marque
(ESP, Carmim Prio)
+ 2:36
-
23.
Hélder Oliveira
(POR, Onda)
+ 2:44
-
24.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, United Healthcare)
+ 2:45
-
25.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 2:57
-
26.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 2:59
-
27.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 4:13
-
28.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Onda)
+ 4:43
-
29.
José Mendes
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 5:09
-
30.
António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 5:40
-
31.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 5:44
-
32.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Onda)
+ 6:00
-
33.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Efapel Glassdrive)
+ 6:39
-
34.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 6:50
-
35.
Joni Brandão
(POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 6:51
-
36.
Darren Lill
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 6:53
-
37.
Eloy Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 7:02
-
38.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, Portugal)
+ 7:13
-
39.
Célio Sousa (POR, Onda)
+ 7:25
-
40.
Juan Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 7:44
-
41.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 8:39
-
42.
Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:39
-
43.
Jean Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:02
-
44.
João Cabreira
(POR, Onda)
+ 10:07
-
45.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 10:12
-
46.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Onda)
+ 10:21
-
47.
Jason Bakke
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 10:35
-
48.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 10:51
-
49.
Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 11:23
-
50.
Kai Reus
(NED, United Healthcare)
+ 12:04
-
51.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 12:38
-
52.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 12:39
-
53.
Reinardt Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 13:12
-
54.
Jacques Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 13:35
-
55.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 15:35
-
56.
Mikhail Antonov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 15:55
-
57.
Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 18:04
-
58.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 18:39
-
59.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 19:45
-
60.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 20:43
-
61.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 22:05
-
62.
Carlos Quintero
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 22:38
-
63.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Caja Rural)
+ 23:15
-
64.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 26:50
-
65.
Wilson Marentes
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 27:21
-
66.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 27:35
-
67.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, United Healthcare)
+ 29:58
-
68.
Magno Nazaret
(BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba)
+ 30:48
-
69.
Johann Rabie
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 31:02
-
70.
Jose Luis Roldan
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 31:11
-
71.
Yelko Gomez
(PAN, Caja Rural)
+ 31:19
-
72.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 31:48
-
73.
Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio)
+ 32:02
-
74.
Nicolas Capdepuy
(FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 32:13
-
75.
Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 33:14
-
76.
João Pereira
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 33:37
-
77.
Ian Mcleod
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 35:05
-
78.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 35:15
-
79.
Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 36:13
-
80.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, United Healthcare)
+ 37:34
-
81.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Portugal)
+ 37:53
-
82.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Portugal)
+ 38:17
-
83.
Pavel Ptashkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 38:34
-
84.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 38:58
-
85.
Roman Osuna
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 38:59
-
86.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 40:16
-
87.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Portugal)
+ 41:41
-
88.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, Portugal)
+ 41:49
-
89.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, Portugal)
+ 42:02
-
90.
Duber Quintero
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 43:24
-
91.
Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 44:09
-
92.
Jose Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 44:27
-
93.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 45:17
-
94.
Herman Fouche
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 47:09
-
95.
Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 47:11
-
96.
Maxim Pokidov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 47:25
-
97.
Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba)
+ 47:40
-
98.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 47:49
-
99.
André Mourato
(POR, Portugal)
+ 47:56
-
100.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Portugal)
+ 48:08
-
101.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 48:10
-
102.
Luís Afonso
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 48:14
-
103.
Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 48:23
-
104.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 50:13
-
105.
Pascual Orengo
(ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 50:39
-
106.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 50:43
-
107.
Bruno Saraiva
(POR, Portugal)
+ 50:54
-
108.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 51:15
-
109.
Tiago Fiorilli
(BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba)
+ 51:19
-
110.
Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 51:40
-
111.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 52:08
-
112.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 53:17
-
113.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 55:00
-
114.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, United Healthcare)
+ 55:26
-
115.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, United Healthcare)
+ 56:25
-
116.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, Carmim Prio)
+ 58:33
-
117.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 58:51
-
118.
António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 58:57
-
119.
Illart Zuazubiskar
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:00:50
-
120.
Hanco Kachelhoffer
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 1:02:35
-
121.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:06:19
-
122.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Onda)
+ 1:07:11
-
123.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:13:03
-
124.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:15:57
-
125.
Aritz Etxebarria
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:16:42
-
126.
Bradley White
(USA, United Healthcare)
+ 1:17:20
-
127.
João Correia
(POR, LA Alumínios Antarte)
+ 1:18:13
-
128.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon)
+ 1:19:20
-
129.
Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 1:29:03
-
130.
Dmitriy Mokrov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 1:32:31
-
131.
Luthando Kaka
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 1:39:09