Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.06.2012
Strecke: Verbania - Verbier
Distanz: 218.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
6:21:13
-
2.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:16
-
8.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
16.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:37
-
17.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:47
-
19.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
20.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:08
-
21.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:20
-
22.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:23
-
23.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:28
-
24.
Raymond Kunzli
(SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 1:40
-
25.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
26.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:40
-
27.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:40
-
28.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:40
-
29.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:40
-
30.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:40
-
31.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
32.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:50
-
33.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:50
-
34.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:01
-
35.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:01
-
36.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:05
-
37.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:05
-
38.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:05
-
39.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 2:14
-
40.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14
-
41.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:17
-
42.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
43.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:26
-
44.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:32
-
45.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:35
-
46.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:42
-
47.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 2:45
-
48.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:49
-
49.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 2:49
-
50.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:49
-
51.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:49
-
52.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 2:49
-
53.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:29
-
54.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 3:42
-
55.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:42
-
56.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:42
-
57.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 3:42
-
58.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:42
-
59.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:42
-
60.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:42
-
61.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:58
-
62.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:46
-
63.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:46
-
64.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:46
-
65.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:46
-
66.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:46
-
67.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:46
-
68.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:46
-
69.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:46
-
70.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:50
-
71.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 4:50
-
72.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:33
-
73.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:33
-
74.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:33
-
75.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 6:00
-
76.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 6:00
-
77.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:10
-
78.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:10
-
79.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:10
-
80.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:10
-
81.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:10
-
82.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:10
-
83.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:10
-
84.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:10
-
85.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:10
-
86.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:10
-
87.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:38
-
88.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:21
-
89.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 8:25
-
90.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 8:25
-
91.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 8:25
-
92.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:25
-
93.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:25
-
94.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 8:25
-
95.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:25
-
96.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:25
-
97.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:25
-
98.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:25
-
99.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:25
-
100.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 8:25
-
101.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:25
-
102.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:25
-
103.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:25
-
104.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:25
-
105.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:25
-
106.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:25
-
107.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 8:25
-
108.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 8:25
-
109.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 8:25
-
110.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 8:25
-
111.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:25
-
112.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:10
-
113.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 10:10
-
114.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:10
-
115.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:10
-
116.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:10
-
117.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:10
-
118.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:10
-
119.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:10
-
120.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:10
-
121.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:10
-
122.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:10
-
123.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:10
-
124.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:10
-
125.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:10
-
126.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:10
-
127.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 10:10
-
128.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 10:10
-
129.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:24
-
130.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:24
-
131.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:24
-
132.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 13:24
-
133.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 13:24
-
134.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 13:24
-
135.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 13:24
-
136.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 13:24
-
137.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:24
-
138.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:24
-
139.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:24
-
140.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:24
-
141.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:24
-
142.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:24
-
143.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 13:24
-
144.
David Boily
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:24
-
145.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:24
-
146.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:24
-
147.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:24
-
148.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:24
-
149.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:24
-
150.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:24
-
151.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:24
-
152.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:24
-
153.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:24
-
154.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:24
-
155.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 13:24
-
156.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:24
-
157.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 13:24
-
158.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:41
-
159.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 18:18
-
160.
Will Routley
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 18:18
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
6:31:22
-
2.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
8.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:37
-
14.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:40
-
15.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:41
-
16.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:57
-
18.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:58
-
19.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:01
-
20.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
21.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:15
-
22.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:33
-
23.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:37
-
24.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:39
-
25.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:39
-
26.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
27.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:45
-
28.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:47
-
29.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:55
-
30.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:59
-
31.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:59
-
32.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:59
-
33.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:04
-
34.
Raymond Kunzli
(SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 2:10
-
35.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 2:13
-
36.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:13
-
37.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:15
-
38.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:17
-
39.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:21
-
40.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:26
-
41.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27
-
42.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 2:30
-
43.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:33
-
44.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:42
-
45.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:44
-
46.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:46
-
47.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
48.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:54
-
49.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:02
-
50.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 3:15
-
51.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 3:18
-
52.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 3:33
-
53.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:46
-
54.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:52
-
55.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 4:09
-
56.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 4:10
-
57.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:12
-
58.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:13
-
59.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:19
-
60.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
61.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:43
-
62.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:46
-
63.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:58
-
64.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:03
-
65.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:04
-
66.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 5:05
-
67.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:16
-
68.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 5:17
-
69.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 5:18
-
70.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 5:27
-
71.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:32
-
72.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:37
-
73.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
74.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:57
-
75.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 5:57
-
76.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:17
-
77.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:23
-
78.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:26
-
79.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:26
-
80.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:29
-
81.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:36
-
82.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:41
-
83.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:41
-
84.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:42
-
85.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:48
-
86.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:57
-
87.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:56
-
88.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 8:26
-
89.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:31
-
90.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:34
-
91.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:39
-
92.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 8:40
-
93.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 8:40
-
94.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:43
-
95.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:46
-
96.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 8:47
-
97.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:48
-
98.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:48
-
99.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 8:54
-
100.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 8:57
-
101.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:59
-
102.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:02
-
103.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:03
-
104.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:05
-
105.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:05
-
106.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 9:06
-
107.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:07
-
108.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:10
-
109.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 9:19
-
110.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:30
-
111.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 9:39
-
112.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:55
-
113.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:20
-
114.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:26
-
115.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:29
-
116.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:30
-
117.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:33
-
118.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 10:33
-
119.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 10:34
-
120.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:34
-
121.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:35
-
122.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:39
-
123.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:40
-
124.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:41
-
125.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:51
-
126.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 10:52
-
127.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:54
-
128.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 11:16
-
129.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:52
-
130.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:02
-
131.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:39
-
132.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 13:46
-
133.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 13:49
-
134.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 13:50
-
135.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:51
-
136.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:53
-
137.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:53
-
138.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:53
-
139.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:00
-
140.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 14:02
-
141.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 14:03
-
142.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 14:05
-
143.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:06
-
144.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:06
-
145.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 14:10
-
146.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 14:11
-
147.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 14:12
-
148.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 14:12
-
149.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 14:13
-
150.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:13
-
151.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 14:15
-
152.
David Boily
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 14:15
-
153.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 14:16
-
154.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 14:18
-
155.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:18
-
156.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 14:24
-
157.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 14:25
-
158.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:37
-
159.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 19:11
-
160.
Will Routley
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 19:42