Herren: Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 20.05.2012
Strecke: Thionville - Hayange
Distanz: 158.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
3:33:15
-
2.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Joris Boillat
(SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
67.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:18
-
70.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:18
-
71.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:40
-
72.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
73.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
74.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:41
-
75.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
76.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 5:05
-
77.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:39
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
20:16:31
-
2.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
11.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:27
-
13.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
16.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:28
-
20.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:28
-
21.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:28
-
22.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:28
-
23.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:28
-
27.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:28
-
28.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:28
-
30.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:28
-
31.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:28
-
32.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
33.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:28
-
34.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:28
-
35.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
36.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:28
-
37.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:28
-
38.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:28
-
39.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:28
-
40.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
41.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:40
-
42.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:46
-
43.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:09
-
44.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:22
-
45.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
46.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:24
-
47.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:41
-
48.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 1:41
-
49.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:56
-
50.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 2:08
-
51.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:32
-
52.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:37
-
53.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 2:37
-
54.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:37
-
55.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:37
-
56.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:37
-
57.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:51
-
58.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 3:21
-
59.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 4:19
-
60.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:37
-
61.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:43
-
62.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:48
-
63.
Joris Boillat
(SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:01
-
64.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 5:02
-
65.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:02
-
66.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:20
-
67.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:35
-
68.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
69.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:45
-
70.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:49
-
71.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:05
-
72.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:43
-
73.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:02
-
74.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 9:40
-
75.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 10:03
-
76.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 11:39
-
77.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 22:24