Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 14. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 19.05.2012
Strecke: Cherasco - Cervinia
Distanz: 205.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
5:33:36
-
2.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:46
-
10.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
11.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:46
-
13.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:46
-
14.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:49
-
15.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
17.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:52
-
18.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:52
-
19.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:55
-
20.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:16
-
21.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:16
-
22.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:16
-
23.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:16
-
24.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:16
-
25.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
26.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:40
-
27.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
28.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:40
-
29.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
30.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:43
-
31.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:31
-
32.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:31
-
33.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:31
-
34.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:39
-
35.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:00
-
36.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:05
-
37.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:05
-
38.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:05
-
39.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:05
-
40.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:16
-
41.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:29
-
42.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:31
-
43.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:54
-
44.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:08
-
45.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 4:08
-
46.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:26
-
47.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:26
-
48.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:26
-
49.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 5:06
-
50.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:06
-
51.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:20
-
52.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:44
-
53.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:44
-
54.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:44
-
55.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:44
-
56.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:32
-
57.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 7:32
-
58.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:55
-
59.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 7:55
-
60.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:02
-
61.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:17
-
62.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:17
-
63.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 10:17
-
64.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:17
-
65.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:17
-
66.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:17
-
67.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:17
-
68.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 10:17
-
69.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 11:02
-
70.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:08
-
71.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:53
-
72.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:00
-
73.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 12:29
-
74.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:58
-
75.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:26
-
76.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:26
-
77.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:26
-
78.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:26
-
79.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 16:26
-
80.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 16:26
-
81.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 16:57
-
82.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 19:48
-
83.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:22
-
84.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 20:22
-
85.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:22
-
86.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:22
-
87.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:22
-
88.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 20:22
-
89.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 20:22
-
90.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:22
-
91.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 20:22
-
92.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 21:15
-
93.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:15
-
94.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 22:24
-
95.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 22:31
-
96.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 22:31
-
97.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:50
-
98.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 24:50
-
99.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:50
-
100.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 24:50
-
101.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 28:54
-
102.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:54
-
103.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 28:54
-
104.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 28:54
-
105.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
106.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 32:04
-
107.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 32:04
-
108.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 32:04
-
109.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
110.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:04
-
111.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:04
-
112.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 32:04
-
113.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:04
-
114.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 32:04
-
115.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 32:04
-
116.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:04
-
117.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 32:04
-
118.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 32:04
-
119.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:04
-
120.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 32:04
-
121.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
122.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 32:04
-
123.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 32:04
-
124.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
125.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 32:04
-
126.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:04
-
127.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 32:04
-
128.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 32:04
-
129.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:04
-
130.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:04
-
131.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 32:04
-
132.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
133.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 32:04
-
134.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 32:04
-
135.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 32:04
-
136.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 32:04
-
137.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 32:04
-
138.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
139.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:04
-
140.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 32:04
-
141.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 32:04
-
142.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:04
-
143.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 32:04
-
144.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
145.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
146.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:04
-
147.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 32:04
-
148.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 32:04
-
149.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
150.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
151.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 32:04
-
152.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:04
-
153.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 32:04
-
154.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 32:04
-
155.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:04
-
156.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 32:04
-
157.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 32:04
-
158.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 32:04
-
159.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 32:04
-
160.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 32:04
-
161.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 32:04
-
162.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:04
-
163.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 32:04
-
164.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 32:04
-
165.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 32:04
-
166.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:04
-
167.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:04
-
168.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:04
-
169.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 32:04
-
170.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:04
-
171.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 32:04
-
172.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 32:04
-
173.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:04
-
174.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:04
-
175.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:04
-
176.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
177.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:04
-
178.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:04
-
179.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 32:04
-
180.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 35:59
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
59:55:28
-
2.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
4.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:05
-
5.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:20
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:21
-
11.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:39
-
12.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:42
-
13.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:06
-
14.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
15.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:20
-
16.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:31
-
17.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:41
-
18.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:43
-
19.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:56
-
20.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:04
-
21.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 3:06
-
22.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:37
-
23.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:37
-
24.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:44
-
25.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:46
-
26.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:47
-
27.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:53
-
28.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:37
-
29.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:38
-
30.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:13
-
31.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:26
-
32.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:30
-
33.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 5:42
-
34.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:50
-
35.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:13
-
36.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:49
-
37.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:16
-
38.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:34
-
39.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 8:35
-
40.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:51
-
41.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 9:01
-
42.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:39
-
43.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 11:41
-
44.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:21
-
45.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:53
-
46.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 13:57
-
47.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:00
-
48.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:29
-
49.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:24
-
50.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 20:22
-
51.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:45
-
52.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 20:59
-
53.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:27
-
54.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 22:22
-
55.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 22:36
-
56.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 29:20
-
57.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 31:17
-
58.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 33:20
-
59.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 33:52
-
60.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 34:35
-
61.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 34:54
-
62.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 36:18
-
63.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 43:42
-
64.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 44:08
-
65.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 44:56
-
66.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 44:59
-
67.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 46:05
-
68.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 47:45
-
69.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 48:55
-
70.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 49:24
-
71.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 49:45
-
72.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 51:17
-
73.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 52:06
-
74.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 52:30
-
75.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 53:12
-
76.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 53:21
-
77.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 53:25
-
78.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 53:36
-
79.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 54:50
-
80.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 54:57
-
81.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 55:12
-
82.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:00:56
-
83.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:01:00
-
84.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:01:43
-
85.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:02:28
-
86.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:03:16
-
87.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:49
-
88.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:04:04
-
89.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:04:58
-
90.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:06:14
-
91.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07:21
-
92.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:07:41
-
93.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:10:58
-
94.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:11:42
-
95.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11:53
-
96.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:12:41
-
97.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12:55
-
98.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:13:19
-
99.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:15:34
-
100.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 1:17:22
-
101.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:17:37
-
102.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17:44
-
103.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:18:25
-
104.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:18:48
-
105.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18:57
-
106.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:19:09
-
107.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:19:21
-
108.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:19:33
-
109.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:56
-
110.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:21:14
-
111.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 1:21:53
-
112.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:23:08
-
113.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:23:41
-
114.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:24:14
-
115.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:24:22
-
116.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:25:38
-
117.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:27:42
-
118.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:27:53
-
119.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29:01
-
120.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29:51
-
121.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:31:50
-
122.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:33:06
-
123.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:34:59
-
124.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:35:44
-
125.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:36:36
-
126.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 1:37:35
-
127.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37:40
-
128.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:37:55
-
129.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:38:00
-
130.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38:09
-
131.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:39:01
-
132.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:39:31
-
133.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:42:14
-
134.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:44:45
-
135.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:45:48
-
136.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:45:54
-
137.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:47:59
-
138.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:48:55
-
139.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:49:00
-
140.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:49:19
-
141.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:50:09
-
142.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:50:35
-
143.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:52:34
-
144.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:54:12
-
145.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:54:16
-
146.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:55:21
-
147.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:55:31
-
148.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:55:57
-
149.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:56:32
-
150.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:56:38
-
151.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:56:46
-
152.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:57:15
-
153.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:57:54
-
154.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:58:27
-
155.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:01:29
-
156.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:02:15
-
157.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:02:47
-
158.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:04:05
-
159.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:05:17
-
160.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 2:07:15
-
161.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:08:07
-
162.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:09:32
-
163.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:13:49
-
164.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:13:59
-
165.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:14:32
-
166.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:17:58
-
167.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:18:05
-
168.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:18:48
-
169.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:22:13
-
170.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 2:23:54
-
171.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:26:42
-
172.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 2:27:40
-
173.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 2:31:47
-
174.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:34:56
-
175.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:35:18
-
176.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:39:54
-
177.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:41:26
-
178.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:43:36
-
179.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:44:11
-
180.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:51:55