Herren: Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.05.2012
Strecke: Etain - L'Hopital
Distanz: 176.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
4:23:32
-
2.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
73.
David de la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Joris Boillat
(SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:25
-
106.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:46
-
107.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:02
-
108.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:02
-
109.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:02
-
110.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:10
-
111.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
112.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:26
-
113.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:38
-
114.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:38
-
115.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:07
-
116.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 5:33
-
117.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 5:33
-
118.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:33
-
119.
Clinton Robert Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:33
-
120.
Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 7:39
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
8:18:01
-
2.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:16
-
40.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:16
-
41.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
42.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:16
-
43.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
44.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
45.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
46.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
47.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
48.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:16
-
49.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:16
-
50.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
51.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
52.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:16
-
53.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
54.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:16
-
55.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:16
-
56.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:16
-
57.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:16
-
58.
David de la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
59.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:16
-
60.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:16
-
61.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
62.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:16
-
63.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
64.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
65.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
66.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
67.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:28
-
68.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:02
-
69.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 1:19
-
70.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:24
-
71.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:27
-
72.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:28
-
73.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:29
-
74.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:29
-
75.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:29
-
76.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:29
-
77.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 1:29
-
78.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:29
-
79.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:29
-
80.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
81.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:29
-
82.
Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:29
-
83.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
84.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
85.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:29
-
86.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:29
-
87.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:08
-
88.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:08
-
89.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 2:31
-
90.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:54
-
91.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:10
-
92.
Joris Boillat
(SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
93.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:54
-
94.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:54
-
95.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:54
-
96.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:54
-
97.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:54
-
98.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:54
-
99.
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:54
-
100.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 3:54
-
101.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:54
-
102.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:54
-
103.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:54
-
104.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:54
-
105.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:54
-
106.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 3:54
-
107.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:54
-
108.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:54
-
109.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:31
-
110.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:56
-
111.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:04
-
112.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:07
-
113.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 5:20
-
114.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:32
-
115.
Clinton Robert Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:38
-
116.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 8:21
-
117.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 9:27
-
118.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:27
-
119.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 9:33
-
120.
Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 11:33