Herren: Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 16.05.2012
Strecke: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons
Distanz: 159.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
3:54:45
-
2.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
64.
David de la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
68.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
69.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:12
-
70.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:47
-
71.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:08
-
72.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:08
-
73.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:13
-
74.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:13
-
75.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 1:13
-
76.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:13
-
77.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
78.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
79.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:13
-
80.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:13
-
81.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 1:13
-
82.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:13
-
83.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:13
-
84.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:13
-
85.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
86.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:13
-
87.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:13
-
88.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:13
-
89.
Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:13
-
90.
Clinton Robert Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
91.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:52
-
92.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:52
-
93.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:52
-
94.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:38
-
95.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:38
-
96.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:38
-
97.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:38
-
98.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:38
-
99.
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:38
-
100.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:38
-
101.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:38
-
102.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:38
-
103.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:38
-
104.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:38
-
105.
Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:38
-
106.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:38
-
107.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:38
-
108.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:38
-
109.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 3:38
-
110.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:38
-
111.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:38
-
112.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:38
-
113.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:38
-
114.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:38
-
115.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:38
-
116.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 3:38
-
117.
Joris Boillat
(SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:38
-
118.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:38
-
119.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:38
-
120.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 3:44
-
121.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 5:27
-
122.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 8:05
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
3:54:35
-
2.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
64.
David de la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
68.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
69.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:22
-
70.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:57
-
71.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:18
-
72.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:18
-
73.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:21
-
74.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:23
-
75.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:23
-
76.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 1:23
-
77.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:23
-
78.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
79.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
80.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:23
-
81.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 1:23
-
82.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:23
-
83.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:23
-
84.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 1:23
-
85.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
86.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:23
-
87.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:23
-
88.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:23
-
89.
Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:23
-
90.
Clinton Robert Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
91.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:02
-
92.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:02
-
93.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:02
-
94.
Joris Boillat
(SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:47
-
95.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:48
-
96.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:48
-
97.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:48
-
98.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:48
-
99.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:48
-
100.
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:48
-
101.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:48
-
102.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:48
-
103.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:48
-
104.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:48
-
105.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:48
-
106.
Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:48
-
107.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:48
-
108.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:48
-
109.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:48
-
110.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 3:48
-
111.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:48
-
112.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:48
-
113.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:48
-
114.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:48
-
115.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:48
-
116.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:48
-
117.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 3:48
-
118.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:48
-
119.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:48
-
120.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 3:54
-
121.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 5:37
-
122.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 8:15