Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.05.2012
Strecke: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio
Distanz: 202.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
5:51:03
-
2.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
13.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:11
-
15.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
17.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
18.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
19.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
20.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
21.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
22.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:11
-
23.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
24.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
25.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:11
-
26.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
27.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:11
-
28.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
29.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:22
-
30.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:25
-
31.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:25
-
32.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
33.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:25
-
34.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
35.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
36.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:25
-
37.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:25
-
38.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
39.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:31
-
40.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
41.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:31
-
44.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:31
-
45.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:31
-
46.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
47.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:31
-
48.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:31
-
49.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:38
-
50.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:40
-
51.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
52.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
53.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:44
-
54.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:49
-
55.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
56.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:50
-
57.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:00
-
58.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:07
-
59.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:11
-
60.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:14
-
61.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
62.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:23
-
63.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25
-
64.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:39
-
65.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:39
-
66.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:44
-
67.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:47
-
68.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:47
-
69.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:51
-
70.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:41
-
71.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:01
-
72.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:24
-
73.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:48
-
74.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 5:38
-
75.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:50
-
76.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 6:55
-
77.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:48
-
78.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:48
-
79.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:48
-
80.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:48
-
81.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:01
-
82.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 8:01
-
83.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:01
-
84.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:01
-
85.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:01
-
86.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 8:18
-
87.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:26
-
88.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:26
-
89.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:02
-
90.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:09
-
91.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:09
-
92.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:09
-
93.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 11:24
-
94.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 11:24
-
95.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 11:24
-
96.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:24
-
97.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:24
-
98.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:24
-
99.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 11:24
-
100.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 11:24
-
101.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 11:24
-
102.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 11:24
-
103.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:24
-
104.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 11:24
-
105.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 11:24
-
106.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 11:24
-
107.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 11:24
-
108.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:28
-
109.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:28
-
110.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 14:41
-
111.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 15:30
-
112.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:30
-
113.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:30
-
114.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 15:30
-
115.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 15:30
-
116.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 17:21
-
117.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 17:21
-
118.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 17:21
-
119.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:21
-
120.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 17:21
-
121.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 17:21
-
122.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:21
-
123.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:21
-
124.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:21
-
125.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 17:21
-
126.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:21
-
127.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 17:21
-
128.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:21
-
129.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 17:21
-
130.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:21
-
131.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 17:21
-
132.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:21
-
133.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 17:21
-
134.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:21
-
135.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:21
-
136.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 17:21
-
137.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 17:21
-
138.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:21
-
139.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:21
-
140.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 17:21
-
141.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 17:21
-
142.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 17:21
-
143.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 17:21
-
144.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 17:21
-
145.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:21
-
146.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 17:21
-
147.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 17:21
-
148.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 17:21
-
149.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 17:21
-
150.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:21
-
151.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:21
-
152.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:21
-
153.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 17:21
-
154.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 21:47
-
155.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 21:47
-
156.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 21:47
-
157.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 21:47
-
158.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 21:47
-
159.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:47
-
160.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:47
-
161.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:47
-
162.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 21:47
-
163.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 21:47
-
164.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:47
-
165.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 21:47
-
166.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 21:47
-
167.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:47
-
168.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 21:47
-
169.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:47
-
170.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 21:47
-
171.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:47
-
172.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 21:47
-
173.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 21:47
-
174.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 21:47
-
175.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:47
-
176.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:47
-
177.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:47
-
178.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:47
-
179.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:47
-
180.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:47
-
181.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:47
-
182.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:47
-
183.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:58
-
184.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:58
-
185.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:05
-
186.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:05
-
187.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 23:10
-
188.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 23:27
-
189.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:27
-
190.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 23:27
-
191.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 23:27
-
192.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 23:27
-
193.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 23:27
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
26:16:53
-
2.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:46
-
11.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:48
-
13.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
14.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
15.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:53
-
16.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:54
-
17.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:57
-
18.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
19.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:04
-
20.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
21.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:06
-
22.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:10
-
23.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:12
-
24.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:14
-
25.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:16
-
26.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
27.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18
-
28.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:19
-
29.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20
-
30.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 1:21
-
31.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:28
-
32.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:28
-
33.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
34.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
35.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:29
-
36.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
37.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
38.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:42
-
39.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:44
-
40.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
41.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
42.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:45
-
43.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 1:47
-
44.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:51
-
45.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:53
-
46.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:55
-
47.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:55
-
48.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:57
-
49.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
50.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:08
-
51.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:25
-
52.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:33
-
53.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:38
-
54.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:39
-
55.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:41
-
56.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:49
-
57.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:58
-
58.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:13
-
59.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:18
-
60.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:42
-
61.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:46
-
62.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:49
-
63.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:57
-
64.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:14
-
65.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:40
-
66.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:46
-
67.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:00
-
68.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 6:36
-
69.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 7:17
-
70.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:28
-
71.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:34
-
72.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:19
-
73.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:27
-
74.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:39
-
75.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:45
-
76.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:34
-
77.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:50
-
78.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:06
-
79.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 11:49
-
80.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:50
-
81.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 11:55
-
82.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 12:21
-
83.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:22
-
84.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:28
-
85.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 12:40
-
86.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:45
-
87.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:04
-
88.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:18
-
89.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:50
-
90.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:22
-
91.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 15:43
-
92.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 16:27
-
93.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:40
-
94.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:42
-
95.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 17:55
-
96.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:57
-
97.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:58
-
98.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 19:10
-
99.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 19:17
-
100.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:48
-
101.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 20:43
-
102.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 21:04
-
103.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:19
-
104.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 21:37
-
105.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:47
-
106.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:55
-
107.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 22:26
-
108.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 22:27
-
109.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 23:11
-
110.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:42
-
111.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:52
-
112.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:41
-
113.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 27:00
-
114.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 27:21
-
115.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:30
-
116.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 30:35
-
117.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 31:20
-
118.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 31:26
-
119.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:32
-
120.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 31:36
-
121.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:41
-
122.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 33:24
-
123.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 33:32
-
124.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:56
-
125.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 35:20
-
126.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 35:23
-
127.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 35:25
-
128.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 35:45
-
129.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 35:51
-
130.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 35:59
-
131.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 36:07
-
132.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 36:07
-
133.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 36:16
-
134.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 36:16
-
135.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:20
-
136.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 36:24
-
137.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 36:30
-
138.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 36:31
-
139.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 37:46
-
140.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 38:15
-
141.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:27
-
142.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 38:42
-
143.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 39:09
-
144.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 39:37
-
145.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 39:43
-
146.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 40:04
-
147.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 40:33
-
148.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 40:55
-
149.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 41:04
-
150.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 41:05
-
151.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 41:34
-
152.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 41:40
-
153.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 41:45
-
154.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 43:08
-
155.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 44:03
-
156.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 44:48
-
157.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 45:15
-
158.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 45:34
-
159.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 45:42
-
160.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 46:14
-
161.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 46:22
-
162.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 46:31
-
163.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 46:31
-
164.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 46:58
-
165.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 47:52
-
166.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 48:10
-
167.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 48:33
-
168.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 48:40
-
169.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 49:28
-
170.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 50:01
-
171.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:44
-
172.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 51:36
-
173.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 51:37
-
174.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 52:31
-
175.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 52:40
-
176.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 52:43
-
177.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 53:07
-
178.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 53:34
-
179.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 54:38
-
180.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 56:50
-
181.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 56:50
-
182.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 56:56
-
183.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 57:41
-
184.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 59:50
-
185.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:02:52
-
186.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:04:02
-
187.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:05:14
-
188.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:06:32
-
189.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06:42
-
190.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:08:12
-
191.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:09:50
-
192.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:10:43
-
193.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:16:24