Herren: Tour du Finistère (FRA)
Rennen: Tour du Finistère (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 14.04.2012
Strecke: Crozon - Quimper
Distanz: 186.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
4:14:35
-
2.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jonathan McEvoy
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-BigMat)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, FDJ-BigMat)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, La Pomme-Marseille)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-BigMat)
+ 0:11
-
25.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:11
-
26.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 0:11
-
27.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, GEOFCO-Ville d'Alger)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:17
-
29.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-BigMat)
+ 0:17
-
30.
Mickael Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:17
-
31.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:17
-
32.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
33.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, La Pomme-Marseille)
+ 0:17
-
34.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 0:17
-
35.
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
(NED, GEOFCO-Ville d'Alger)
+ 0:17
-
36.
Robert Partridge
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:17
-
37.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, La Pomme-Marseille)
+ 0:17
-
38.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
39.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:26
-
40.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:31
-
41.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Euphony)
+ 0:34
-
44.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:34
-
45.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
46.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
47.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
48.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
49.
Guillaume Malle
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:38
-
50.
Florian Le Corre
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:38
-
51.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
52.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-BigMat)
+ 0:47
-
53.
Rene Mandri
(EST, Endura Racing)
+ 0:49
-
54.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Euphony)
+ 0:52
-
55.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:52
-
56.
Dean Windsor
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 0:52
-
57.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:52
-
58.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:01
-
59.
Tortelier Etienne
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 1:01
-
60.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 1:01
-
61.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
62.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:01
-
63.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:01
-
64.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01
-
65.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01
-
66.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01
-
67.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:17
-
68.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 1:17
-
69.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
70.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 1:28
-
71.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:28
-
72.
David Lelay
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 1:35
-
73.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 1:35
-
74.
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
(ESP, Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert)
+ 2:15
-
75.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:15
-
76.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-BigMat)
+ 2:24
-
77.
Erki Pütsep
(EST, Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com)
+ 2:45
-
78.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, La Pomme-Marseille)
+ 4:11
-
79.
Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 5:18
-
80.
Ola Inge Dropping
(NOR, Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com)
+ 7:09