Herren: Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.04.2012
Strecke: Angers - Pré-en-Pail
Distanz: 181.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4:50:37
-
2.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type1)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Remi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type1)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
David Lelay
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:05
-
35.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig)
+ 0:05
-
36.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type1)
+ 1:09
-
37.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:09
-
38.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 2:33
-
39.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 2:33
-
40.
Sébastien Rossler (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 2:33
-
41.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber)
+ 2:33
-
42.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:33
-
43.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 2:33
-
44.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type1)
+ 2:33
-
45.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:33
-
46.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type1)
+ 2:33
-
47.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 2:33
-
48.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:33
-
49.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:33
-
50.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 2:33
-
51.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 2:33
-
52.
Mickael Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 2:33
-
53.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:33
-
54.
Daniel Teklehaianot (ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 2:33
-
55.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:33
-
56.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:33
-
57.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:33
-
58.
George Bennett
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:33
-
59.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 2:33
-
60.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:33
-
61.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:33
-
62.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:25
-
63.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:25
-
64.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:48
-
65.
Event Verbist (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 5:07
-
66.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber)
+ 5:07
-
67.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 5:07
-
68.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:07
-
69.
Françis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:07
-
70.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 5:07
-
71.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:18
-
72.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 6:18
-
73.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 6:18
-
74.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 6:18
-
75.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 6:18
-
76.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 6:18
-
77.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 6:18
-
78.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:18
-
79.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Auber)
+ 6:59
-
80.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber)
+ 6:59
-
81.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:59
-
82.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber)
+ 7:03
-
83.
Wim De Voght (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 8:52
-
84.
Andréa Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 8:52
-
85.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:52
-
86.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 8:52
-
87.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber)
+ 8:52
-
88.
Kevin Denis
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 8:52
-
89.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 8:52
-
90.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:56
-
91.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type1)
+ 10:56
-
92.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 11:14
-
93.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 11:28
-
94.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:32
-
95.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 12:32
-
96.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 12:32
-
97.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 12:32
-
98.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:26
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
11:52:00
-
2.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Remi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type1)
+ 0:23
-
15.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
17.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 0:27
-
18.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type1)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:30
-
22.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:30
-
23.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:32
-
24.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:34
-
26.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:52
-
27.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:56
-
28.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:08
-
29.
David Lelay
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:11
-
30.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 1:17
-
31.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:20
-
32.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:30
-
33.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:40
-
34.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:50
-
35.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type1)
+ 2:08
-
36.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:45
-
37.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:48
-
38.
Daniel Teklehaianot (ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 2:51
-
39.
Sébastien Rossler (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 2:51
-
40.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:55
-
41.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type1)
+ 3:07
-
42.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:07
-
43.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 3:11
-
44.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:11
-
45.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 3:15
-
46.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 3:17
-
47.
George Bennett
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:17
-
48.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber)
+ 3:19
-
49.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:24
-
50.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 3:26
-
51.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:32
-
52.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:57
-
53.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:57
-
54.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type1)
+ 3:58
-
55.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:04
-
56.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 4:23
-
57.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:26
-
58.
Mickael Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 4:26
-
59.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:53
-
60.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 6:18
-
61.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber)
+ 6:24
-
62.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:26
-
63.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 6:47
-
64.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:49
-
65.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 6:54
-
66.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:00
-
67.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 7:25
-
68.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:29
-
69.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:29
-
70.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 7:31
-
71.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 7:36
-
72.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber)
+ 7:39
-
73.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 7:46
-
74.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
75.
Françis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:08
-
76.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Auber)
+ 8:29
-
77.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber)
+ 8:42
-
78.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:04
-
79.
Andréa Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 9:46
-
80.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber)
+ 9:47
-
81.
Wim De Voght (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 10:09
-
82.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 10:24
-
83.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:32
-
84.
Kevin Denis
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 10:37
-
85.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 10:45
-
86.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type1)
+ 11:41
-
87.
Event Verbist (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 12:11
-
88.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:01
-
89.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:49
-
90.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 14:22
-
91.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.)
+ 15:04
-
92.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 15:24
-
93.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Accent Jobs-Willems)
+ 15:25
-
94.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 15:34
-
95.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 16:37
-
96.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 18:23
-
97.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:23
-
98.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:36