Herren: Prix de Lillers Bruno Comini (FRA)
Rennen: Prix de Lillers Bruno Comini (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.2
Datum: 04.03.2012
Strecke: Lillers
Distanz: 171.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Russell Downing (GBR, Endura Racing)
4:01:12
-
2.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, UK Youth Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Michal Olejnik
(POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - Lro)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ian Bibby
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Endura Racing)
+ 0:17
-
15.
André Steensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - Lro)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - Lro)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:43
-
19.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:43
-
20.
Geert-Jan Jonkman
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:43
-
22.
Méven Lebreton (FRA)
+ 0:58
-
23.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 0:58
-
24.
Michael Schweizer
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:58
-
25.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
26.
Patrick Clausen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - Lro)
+ 0:58
-
27.
Jonathan Mcevoy
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:58
-
28.
Kévin Denis
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:58
-
29.
Nicky Van Der Lijke
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
30.
Denis Flahaut
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:58
-
31.
Johim Ariesen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
32.
Stefan Ganser
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:58
-
33.
Adrian Gjolberg
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 0:58
-
34.
Boris Zimine
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:58
-
35.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:58
-
36.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
37.
Christer Jensen (NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 0:58
-
38.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:58
-
39.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
40.
Gert Joeaar
(EST)
+ 0:58
-
41.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:58
-
42.
Alexandre Gratiot (FRA)
+ 0:58
-
43.
David Skrzypczak (FRA)
+ 0:58
-
44.
Aurélien Thilloy (FRA)
+ 0:58
-
45.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
46.
Ian Wilkinson
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:58
-
47.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
48.
Joel Zangerle
(LUX, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
49.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:58
-
50.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:58
-
51.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:58
-
52.
Valérian Vermeulen (FRA)
+ 0:58
-
53.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone Anchor)
+ 0:58
-
54.
Romain Pillon
(FRA)
+ 0:58
-
55.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
56.
Raphael Addy
(SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:58
-
57.
Torgeir Strandberg
(NOR, Plussbank - BMC)
+ 0:58
-
58.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:58
-
59.
Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
60.
Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 0:58
-
61.
Alexander Nordhoff
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:58
-
62.
Sebastian Körber
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:58
-
63.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:58
-
64.
Jack Anderson
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 0:58
-
65.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:58
-
66.
Kevin Suarez Martinez
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:58
-
67.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
68.
Oystein Stake Laengen (NOR, Plussbank - BMC)
+ 0:58
-
69.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:58
-
70.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
71.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:58
-
72.
Igor Frolov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
73.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:58
-
74.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:58
-
75.
Lars Vierbergen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
76.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:58
-
77.
Christer Rake
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 0:58
-
78.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
79.
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
80.
Daniel Henggeler
(SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:58
-
81.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:58
-
82.
Olivier Hofstetter
(SUI, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
83.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:58
-
84.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, Bridgestone Anchor)
+ 0:58
-
85.
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - Lro)
+ 0:58
-
86.
Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - Lro)
+ 0:58
-
87.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
88.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:58
-
89.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Joker Merida)
+ 0:58
-
90.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:58
-
91.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:58
-
92.
Pit Schlechter
(LUX, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
+ 0:58
-
93.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:58
-
94.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:58
-
95.
Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - Lro)
+ 0:58
-
96.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:58
-
97.
Romain Delalot (FRA)
+ 0:58
-
98.
Alexandre Defretin (FRA)
+ 0:58
-
99.
Benoit Daeninck
(FRA)
+ 0:58
-
100.
Arnaud Molmy
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:58
-
101.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:58
-
102.
Florian Salzinger
(GER, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:58
-
103.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:58
-
104.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:58
-
105.
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - Lro)
+ 0:58
-
106.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:58
-
107.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:58
-
108.
Anders Newbury
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:58
-
109.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:58
-
110.
Pierre Drancourt
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:58
-
111.
Goffrey Rouat (FRA)
+ 5:42
-
112.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:42