Herren: GP Lugano (SUI)
Rennen: GP Lugano (SUI)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 26.02.2012
Strecke: Lugano
Distanz: 178.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
4:32:02
-
2.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
16.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:40
-
18.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
19.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:40
-
20.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:40
-
21.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:40
-
22.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
23.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:40
-
24.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:40
-
25.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:40
-
26.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
27.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:40
-
28.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:40
-
29.
Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 0:40
-
30.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
31.
Sergei Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
32.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:40
-
33.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:40
-
34.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:40
-
35.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
36.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:40
-
37.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:40
-
38.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:40
-
39.
Sergey Pomoshnikov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
40.
Alexander Zdanov
(RUS, Team Nippo)
+ 0:40
-
41.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
42.
Remo Schuler
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:40
-
43.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:40
-
44.
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:40
-
45.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
46.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
47.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:40
-
48.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:40
-
49.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:40
-
50.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:40
-
51.
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:40
-
52.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:40
-
53.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:40
-
54.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
55.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
56.
Di Lorenzo. Alberto (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:40
-
57.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:40
-
58.
Chalapud Gomez. Robinson Eduardo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:40
-
59.
Cristian Cominelli
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:40
-
60.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:40
-
61.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:40
-
62.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
63.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
64.
Dmitriy Mokrov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
65.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:40
-
66.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:40
-
67.
Maurizio Biondo
(ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:40
-
68.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
69.
Sebastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
70.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
71.
Federico Rocchetti (ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:40
-
72.
Simon Pavlin
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:40
-
73.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:40
-
74.
Klemen Stimulak
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:40
-
75.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
76.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
77.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
78.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 0:40
-
79.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
80.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:40
-
81.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
82.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
83.
Florian Salzinger
(GER, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 0:40
-
84.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
85.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:40
-
86.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:40
-
87.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:40
-
88.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:40
-
89.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:40
-
90.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:40
-
91.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:40
-
92.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:40
-
93.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:40
-
94.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:40
-
95.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:40
-
96.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:40
-
97.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:40
-
98.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:40