Herren: Münsterland-Giro (GER)
Rennen: Münsterland-Giro (GER)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 03.10.2011
Strecke: Münsterland-Giro (GER)
Distanz: 194.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
4:24:44
-
2.
John Degenkolb
(GER, German National Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michael Kurth
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Martin Reimer
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Marius Bernatonis
(LTU, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Michael Schweizer
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Fabian Schnaidt
(GER, Seven Stones)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Alexander Schmitt
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Nicky Van Der Lijke
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Stefan Kirchmair
(AUT, Tyrol Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Stefan Ganser
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jacob Fiedler
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
28.
André Benoit
(GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Peter Erdin
(SUI, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
34.
André Greipel
(GER, German National Team)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof (GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Mario Schoibl
(AUT, Tyrol Team)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Julian Kern
(GER, Seven Stones)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:07
-
40.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:08
-
41.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:32
-
42.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:32
-
43.
Jimmi Sorensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:32
-
44.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:32
-
45.
Florian Monreal
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 0:32
-
46.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:36
-
47.
Rune Van Der Meijden
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:36
-
48.
Kevin Predatsch
(GER, Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 0:36
-
49.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 0:36
-
50.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:36
-
51.
Jan Oelerich
(GER, TT Raiko Argon 18)
+ 0:38
-
52.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, German National Team)
+ 0:43
-
54.
Benjamin Sydlik
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:43
-
55.
Arne Hassink
(NED, TT Raiko Argon 18)
+ 0:43
-
56.
Daniel Klemme
(GER, German National Team)
+ 0:43
-
57.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:46
-
58.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:46
-
59.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:52
-
60.
Stefan Poutsma
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 1:10
-
61.
Alexander Nordhoff
(GER, Seven Stones)
+ 1:29
-
62.
Fabian Thiel
(GER, Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 1:29
-
63.
Marius Jessenberger (GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 1:29
-
64.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 1:29
-
65.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 1:29
-
66.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 1:29
-
67.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:29
-
68.
Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 1:29
-
69.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 1:29
-
70.
Stefan Poll
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:29
-
71.
Ike Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 1:29
-
72.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:29
-
73.
Sven Forberger
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 1:29
-
74.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:29
-
75.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:29
-
76.
Daniel Westmattelmann
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 1:29
-
77.
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 1:29
-
78.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 1:29
-
79.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:29
-
80.
Jan Deutschmann
(GER, TT Raiko Argon 18)
+ 1:29
-
81.
Rafal Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:29
-
82.
René Obst
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 1:29
-
83.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:29
-
84.
Nico Schneider
(GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 1:29
-
85.
Marten Klöpping
(GER, TT Raiko Argon 18)
+ 1:46
-
86.
Jarno Gmelich
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 1:46
-
87.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:46
-
88.
Rens Te Stroet
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 1:46
-
89.
Eric Baumann
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 2:10
-
90.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:10
-
91.
Marc Obkircher
(AUT, Tyrol Team)
+ 2:10
-
92.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tyrol Team)
+ 2:10
-
93.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 2:10
-
94.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 2:10
-
95.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 2:10
-
96.
Matthias Bertling
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 2:10
-
97.
Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek
(NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 2:10
-
98.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:10
-
99.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:10
-
100.
Jonas Schmeiser
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 2:10
-
101.
Hans Joachim Benning
(GER, Seven Stones)
+ 2:10
-
102.
René Weissinger
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 2:10
-
103.
Lucas Schädlich
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 2:10
-
104.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Atlas Personal)
+ 2:10
-
105.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 2:10
-
106.
Philipp Ries
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 2:14
-
107.
Florian Salzinger
(GER, Atlas Personal)
+ 2:14
-
108.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:14
-
109.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:16
-
110.
Geert Van Der Weijst
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 2:32
-
111.
Sebastian Körber
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 3:00
-
112.
Julian Hellmann
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 3:00
-
113.
Stefan Cohnen
(NED, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 3:07
-
114.
Raffael Freienstein (GER, German National Team)
+ 3:07
-
115.
Harald Totschnig
(AUT, Tyrol Team)
+ 3:26
-
116.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 3:26
-
117.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 3:26
-
118.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:31
-
119.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:31
-
120.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 3:31
-
121.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:39
-
122.
Sylwester Janiszewski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:39
-
123.
Sebastian Forke
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 4:24
-
124.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:25
-
125.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tyrol Team)
+ 4:26
-
126.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:48
-
127.
Thomas Koep
(GER, TT Raiko Argon 18)
+ 5:27
-
128.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 5:27
-
129.
Patrick Oeben
(GER, TT Raiko Argon 18)
+ 5:27
-
130.
Rick Ampler
(GER, German National Team)
+ 5:27
-
131.
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 5:27
-
132.
Sander Oostlander
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
+ 5:27
-
133.
Timo Thömel
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 5:51
-
134.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Atlas Personal)
+ 6:24
-
135.
David Rosch
(GER, Atlas Personal)
+ 6:24
-
136.
Gabriel Chavanne (SUI, Atlas Personal)
+ 7:27