Herren: Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
Rennen: Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 01.10.2011
Strecke: Cesena - Cesenatico
Distanz: 183.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
4:25:31
-
2.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin - Cervélo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox - TMC)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Juan José Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox - TMC)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Miguel Ángel Rubiano Chávez
(COL, D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Christophe Le Mével
(FRA, Team Garmin - Cervélo)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:11
-
23.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:11
-
24.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:11
-
25.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:11
-
26.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
27.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
28.
Sergey Rudaskov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 1:52
-
29.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, WIT)
+ 1:52
-
30.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 1:52
-
31.
Luca Solari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.)
+ 1:52
-
32.
David De la Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Geox - TMC)
+ 1:52
-
33.
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 1:52
-
34.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:52
-
35.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Geox - TMC)
+ 1:52
-
36.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin - Cervélo)
+ 1:52
-
37.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:52
-
38.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:52
-
39.
Fausto Fognini
(ITA, WIT)
+ 1:52
-
40.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.)
+ 1:52
-
41.
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martínez
(COL, WIT)
+ 1:52
-
42.
Roberto Antonio Richeze
(ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera)
+ 1:52
-
43.
Volodymyr Bileka
(UKR, Amore & Vita)
+ 1:52
-
44.
Giuseppe Di Salvo
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:52
-
45.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:52
-
46.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 1:52
-
47.
Matteo Di Serafino
(ITA, Vega Prefabbricati Montappone [Dilettanti])
+ 1:52
-
48.
Damiano Margutti
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 1:52
-
49.
José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.)
+ 1:52
-
50.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin - Cervélo)
+ 1:52
-
51.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:52
-
52.
Luca Zanasca
(ITA, WIT)
+ 1:52
-
53.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:58
-
54.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:00