Herren: Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 29.09.2011
Strecke: Mouscron - Péruwelz
Distanz: 179.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
4:03:18
-
2.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Daniel Moreno Fernande (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Kévin Thome
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
75.
David Boucher
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
105.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
116.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Francis Van Coppernolle (BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
138.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
143.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
4:03:08
-
2.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:06
-
5.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Daniel Moreno Fernande (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Kévin Thome
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
78.
David Boucher
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
106.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Francis Van Coppernolle (BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
138.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 0:10
-
140.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
141.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
142.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
143.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
144.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
145.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:10
-
146.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
147.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:10
-
148.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
149.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
150.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
151.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
152.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 0:10