Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 26.07.2011
Strecke: Enghien - Mouscron
Distanz: 151.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
3:21:53
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
41.
David Boucher
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:12
-
64.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
65.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
66.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
67.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
68.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:12
-
69.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:12
-
70.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
71.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:12
-
72.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:12
-
73.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
74.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:12
-
75.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:12
-
76.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:12
-
77.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:12
-
78.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:12
-
79.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:12
-
80.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
81.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:12
-
82.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
83.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:12
-
84.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:12
-
85.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:18
-
86.
Rafai Chtioui
(TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:18
-
87.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:18
-
88.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:18
-
89.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:22
-
90.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
91.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:32
-
92.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:32
-
93.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:49
-
94.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:59
-
95.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:59
-
96.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:59
-
97.
Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:59
-
98.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
99.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:59
-
100.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:24
-
101.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:35
-
102.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:41
-
103.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
104.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:41
-
105.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:41
-
106.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:41
-
107.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 1:41
-
108.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
109.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:41
-
110.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 1:41
-
111.
Rudy Rouet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:29
-
112.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:52
-
113.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:52
-
114.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:52
-
115.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:56
-
116.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 8:17
-
117.
Feng Han
(CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 8:17
-
118.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 8:17
-
119.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:17
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
17:30:08
-
2.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
11.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:26
-
12.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
13.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:32
-
14.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:32
-
15.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:32
-
16.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
17.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
18.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
19.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:36
-
20.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:38
-
21.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:40
-
22.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:41
-
23.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
24.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:44
-
25.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:44
-
26.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:44
-
27.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:48
-
28.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:48
-
29.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:49
-
30.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
31.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:53
-
32.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:53
-
33.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:55
-
34.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
35.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:56
-
36.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:56
-
37.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
38.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:04
-
39.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 1:04
-
40.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:05
-
41.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:15
-
42.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:16
-
43.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 1:16
-
44.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:18
-
45.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 1:19
-
46.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:20
-
47.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:25
-
48.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:31
-
49.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:40
-
50.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 1:43
-
51.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:47
-
52.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:52
-
53.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:52
-
54.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:52
-
55.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
56.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:58
-
57.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:19
-
58.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:29
-
59.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:29
-
60.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:29
-
61.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 2:29
-
62.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
63.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:30
-
64.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:40
-
65.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:46
-
66.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:58
-
67.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:58
-
68.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:01
-
69.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:02
-
70.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:05
-
71.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 3:06
-
72.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 3:13
-
73.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:15
-
74.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:19
-
75.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:21
-
76.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:22
-
77.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:27
-
78.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:28
-
79.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:35
-
80.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:35
-
81.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:27
-
82.
David Boucher
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:33
-
83.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:42
-
84.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:43
-
85.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:44
-
86.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:56
-
87.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:03
-
88.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:04
-
89.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:09
-
90.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 5:13
-
91.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:14
-
92.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 5:21
-
93.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:32
-
94.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:32
-
95.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:40
-
96.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 5:53
-
97.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:56
-
98.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 6:00
-
99.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 6:02
-
100.
Rafai Chtioui
(TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:10
-
101.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 6:36
-
102.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 6:39
-
103.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:49
-
104.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:04
-
105.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:11
-
106.
Rudy Rouet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 8:14
-
107.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:33
-
108.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 9:12
-
109.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 9:38
-
110.
Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 11:15
-
111.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:52
-
112.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
113.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:16
-
114.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 17:41
-
115.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 18:49
-
116.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 19:45
-
117.
Feng Han
(CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 20:27
-
118.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:42
-
119.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:17