Herren: Slowenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Slowenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.06.2011
Strecke: Koper - Nova Gorica
Distanz: 189.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
4:54:35
-
2.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manuel Fedele
(ITA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Simone Campagnaro
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mitja Mahoric
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Blaz Furdi
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
32.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Rafai Chtioui
(TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Gasper Svab
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Hrvoje Miholjevic
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Vladimir Koev
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Klemen Stimulak
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Robert Jenko
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Luka Rakusa
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Vladimir Kerkez
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Massimo Demarin
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:16
-
71.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:36
-
72.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:41
-
73.
Jaka Bostner
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:41
-
74.
Davide Torosantucci
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:41
-
75.
Deni Banicek
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:41
-
76.
Emanuel Vona
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:24
-
77.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:42
-
78.
Henry Frusto
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 1:42
-
79.
Jure Zrimsek
(SLO, Sava)
+ 1:42
-
80.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:42
-
81.
Nejc Bester
(SLO, Sava)
+ 1:42
-
82.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:42
-
83.
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 2:59
-
84.
Andrej Omulec
(SLO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 2:59
-
85.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:33
-
86.
Evgeni Gerganov
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 3:45
-
87.
Klemen Michelizza
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 3:58
-
88.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:58
-
89.
Stefano Zanichelli (ITA)
+ 3:58
-
90.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 3:58
-
91.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:58
-
92.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 3:58
-
93.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 3:58
-
94.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:44
-
95.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:44
-
96.
Blaz Klemencic
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 4:44
-
97.
Jure Berk
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 4:44
-
98.
Tim Mikelj
(SLO, Sava)
+ 4:44
-
99.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:44
-
100.
Andrej Rajsp
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 4:44
-
101.
Jure Zagar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:44
-
102.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 4:44
-
103.
Daniel Petrov
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 4:44
-
104.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:44
-
105.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 8:18
-
106.
Stanislav Zaraliev
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 8:18
-
107.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:18
-
108.
Pavlin Balinsky
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 8:18
-
109.
Nik Burjek
(SLO, Sava)
+ 8:18
-
110.
Jure Bitenc
(SLO, Sava)
+ 8:18
-
111.
Bernardo Riccio
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 8:18
-
112.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 8:18
-
113.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 8:18
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
5:02:23
-
2.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Blaz Furdi
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:21
-
21.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:21
-
22.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
23.
Mitja Mahoric
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Luka Rakusa
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:22
-
26.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:23
-
27.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:23
-
28.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:24
-
29.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:24
-
30.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:24
-
31.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:24
-
32.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:25
-
33.
Gasper Svab
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:25
-
34.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:26
-
35.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:27
-
36.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Klemen Stimulak
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:27
-
38.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
39.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:29
-
40.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:29
-
41.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:29
-
42.
Vladimir Kerkez
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:29
-
43.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 0:30
-
44.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:31
-
45.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:31
-
46.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:32
-
47.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:32
-
48.
Rafai Chtioui
(TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:33
-
49.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:33
-
50.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:33
-
51.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:34
-
52.
Vladimir Koev
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:34
-
53.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:35
-
54.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:35
-
55.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:35
-
56.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:36
-
57.
Robert Jenko
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 0:36
-
58.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:37
-
59.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:38
-
60.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:38
-
61.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:39
-
62.
Simone Campagnaro
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:40
-
63.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:40
-
64.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:40
-
65.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:41
-
66.
Hrvoje Miholjevic
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:42
-
67.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:46
-
68.
Massimo Demarin
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:51
-
69.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:52
-
70.
Manuel Fedele
(ITA)
+ 0:53
-
71.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 0:53
-
72.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:02
-
73.
Davide Torosantucci
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 1:19
-
74.
Deni Banicek
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 1:38
-
75.
Jaka Bostner
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 1:53
-
76.
Jure Zrimsek
(SLO, Sava)
+ 2:04
-
77.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:04
-
78.
Emanuel Vona
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:06
-
79.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:08
-
80.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:14
-
81.
Henry Frusto
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 2:58
-
82.
Nejc Bester
(SLO, Sava)
+ 3:00
-
83.
Andrej Omulec
(SLO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 3:36
-
84.
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 3:47
-
85.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 4:03
-
86.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 4:28
-
87.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:30
-
88.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 4:35
-
89.
Evgeni Gerganov
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 4:35
-
90.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 4:43
-
91.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:53
-
92.
Klemen Michelizza
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 5:03
-
93.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:05
-
94.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 5:15
-
95.
Andrej Rajsp
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 5:16
-
96.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 5:19
-
97.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 5:24
-
98.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 5:27
-
99.
Tim Mikelj
(SLO, Sava)
+ 5:31
-
100.
Stefano Zanichelli (ITA)
+ 5:36
-
101.
Jure Zagar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 5:37
-
102.
Daniel Petrov
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 5:39
-
103.
Blaz Klemencic
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 5:51
-
104.
Jure Berk
(SLO, Radenska)
+ 6:11
-
105.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:54
-
106.
Nik Burjek
(SLO, Sava)
+ 9:06
-
107.
Jure Bitenc
(SLO, Sava)
+ 9:11
-
108.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 9:11
-
109.
Stanislav Zaraliev
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 9:14
-
110.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 9:31
-
111.
Pavlin Balinsky
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 9:36
-
112.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 9:40
-
113.
Bernardo Riccio
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 9:44