Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 10.06.2011
Strecke: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets
Distanz: 210.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
5:05:03
-
2.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
14.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:09
-
15.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
16.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:09
-
17.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:09
-
18.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Rui Alberto Faria Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
21.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
26.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:39
-
27.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:39
-
28.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:39
-
29.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:43
-
30.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:43
-
31.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
32.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:52
-
33.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:52
-
34.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:52
-
35.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:52
-
36.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
37.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:52
-
38.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:52
-
39.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:52
-
40.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:52
-
41.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:52
-
42.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:52
-
43.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:52
-
44.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:04
-
45.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
46.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:06
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:17
-
48.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:19
-
49.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:21
-
50.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:21
-
51.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:21
-
52.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
53.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:21
-
54.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:21
-
55.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:21
-
56.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:21
-
57.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:21
-
58.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:21
-
59.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:21
-
60.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:21
-
61.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:21
-
62.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:21
-
63.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
64.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
65.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:40
-
66.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
67.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:20
-
68.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:20
-
69.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:20
-
70.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:25
-
71.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:39
-
72.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:54
-
73.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:58
-
74.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:41
-
75.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:45
-
76.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:12
-
77.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:12
-
78.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:41
-
79.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53
-
80.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:05
-
81.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
82.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 6:53
-
83.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:43
-
84.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:43
-
85.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:43
-
86.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:43
-
87.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:43
-
88.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:31
-
89.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack)
+ 9:31
-
90.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 9:31
-
91.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:31
-
92.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:31
-
93.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:31
-
94.
Jesús Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:31
-
95.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:31
-
96.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:05
-
97.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 11:09
-
98.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:09
-
99.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 11:09
-
100.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:56
-
101.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 11:56
-
102.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:56
-
103.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 11:56
-
104.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 11:56
-
105.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:56
-
106.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 11:56
-
107.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 11:56
-
108.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:56
-
109.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:56
-
110.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:56
-
111.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 11:56
-
112.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:56
-
113.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 11:56
-
114.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:56
-
115.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:56
-
116.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:56
-
117.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:56
-
118.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 11:56
-
119.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:56
-
120.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:56
-
121.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:56
-
122.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:56
-
123.
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:56
-
124.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:56
-
125.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:56
-
126.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:56
-
127.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:56
-
128.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:56
-
129.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 11:56
-
130.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 11:56
-
131.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:56
-
132.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 11:56
-
133.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:56
-
134.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:56
-
135.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:58
-
136.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 14:01
-
137.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 14:02
-
138.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 19:10
-
139.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 19:10
-
140.
Vitaliy Kondrut
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 19:10
-
141.
Balint Szeghalmi
(HUN, Lampre - ISD)
+ 19:10
-
142.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 19:10
-
143.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 19:10
-
144.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 19:10
-
145.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:10
-
146.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 19:10
-
147.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:10
-
148.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 19:10
-
149.
John Degenkolb
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 19:10
-
150.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 19:10
-
151.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:10
-
152.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 19:10
-
153.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:10
-
154.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:10
-
155.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 19:10
-
156.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:10
-
157.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 19:10
-
158.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 19:10
-
159.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 19:10
-
160.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 22:36
-
161.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:06
-
162.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:06
-
163.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:06
-
164.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 25:06
-
165.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 26:48
-
166.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
18:02:30
-
2.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11
-
3.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:21
-
4.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:56
-
5.
Rui Alberto Faria Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22
-
6.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:28
-
7.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:45
-
8.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:46
-
9.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:52
-
10.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:52
-
11.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:05
-
12.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:18
-
13.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:23
-
14.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:54
-
15.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 3:55
-
16.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:09
-
17.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:11
-
18.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:15
-
19.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:17
-
20.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:30
-
21.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:55
-
22.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:32
-
23.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:36
-
24.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:38
-
25.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:41
-
26.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:42
-
27.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:43
-
28.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:03
-
29.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:13
-
30.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:22
-
31.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 6:29
-
32.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:38
-
33.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:42
-
34.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:45
-
35.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:57
-
36.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:05
-
37.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:07
-
38.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:13
-
39.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 7:14
-
40.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:16
-
41.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:26
-
42.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:37
-
43.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:41
-
44.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:45
-
45.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:09
-
46.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 8:19
-
47.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:24
-
48.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 8:26
-
49.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:31
-
50.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:51
-
51.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:57
-
52.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:08
-
53.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:31
-
54.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:45
-
55.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:50
-
56.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:05
-
57.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:21
-
58.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:41
-
59.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:56
-
60.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:59
-
61.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:14
-
62.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 12:49
-
63.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:12
-
64.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 13:37
-
65.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:38
-
66.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 13:40
-
67.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 13:41
-
68.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:07
-
69.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 14:38
-
70.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:38
-
71.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 14:55
-
72.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 15:17
-
73.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:26
-
74.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:30
-
75.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack)
+ 15:40
-
76.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 15:49
-
77.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 16:17
-
78.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:38
-
79.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:43
-
80.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:00
-
81.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 17:14
-
82.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:19
-
83.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:19
-
84.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:48
-
85.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 17:50
-
86.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:54
-
87.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:00
-
88.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 18:03
-
89.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:47
-
90.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 18:49
-
91.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:06
-
92.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:52
-
93.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:07
-
94.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:08
-
95.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 20:13
-
96.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 20:31
-
97.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:52
-
98.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 21:15
-
99.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 21:25
-
100.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 21:54
-
101.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:01
-
102.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:09
-
103.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 22:24
-
104.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 22:26
-
105.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:04
-
106.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 23:04
-
107.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:12
-
108.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 23:17
-
109.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 23:52
-
110.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 24:09
-
111.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:10
-
112.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 24:44
-
113.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 24:53
-
114.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 25:24
-
115.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:43
-
116.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:45
-
117.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:56
-
118.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 26:08
-
119.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 26:17
-
120.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 26:24
-
121.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 26:25
-
122.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 26:28
-
123.
John Degenkolb
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 26:47
-
124.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:52
-
125.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:22
-
126.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 27:24
-
127.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 27:32
-
128.
Jesús Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:43
-
129.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 27:59
-
130.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 28:23
-
131.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:23
-
132.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 28:42
-
133.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:52
-
134.
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 29:34
-
135.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 29:49
-
136.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 30:38
-
137.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 30:47
-
138.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:14
-
139.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 31:33
-
140.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 31:39
-
141.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 33:09
-
142.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:20
-
143.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:25
-
144.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 33:31
-
145.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 33:36
-
146.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 34:14
-
147.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 34:54
-
148.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 35:18
-
149.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 35:45
-
150.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 36:40
-
151.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 37:18
-
152.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 37:31
-
153.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 37:38
-
154.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 37:43
-
155.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 38:34
-
156.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 39:19
-
157.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:54
-
158.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 41:26
-
159.
Balint Szeghalmi
(HUN, Lampre - ISD)
+ 43:47
-
160.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 44:07
-
161.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 45:19
-
162.
Vitaliy Kondrut
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 45:42
-
163.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 46:33
-
164.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 48:10
-
165.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 50:18
-
166.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 50:52