Herren: A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
Rennen: A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 28.05.2011
Strecke: Plumelec
Distanz: 181.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
4:32:05
-
2.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
17.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Rubén Reig Conejero
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
24.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:39
-
27.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:41
-
28.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:14
-
29.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:14
-
30.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, France)
+ 1:14
-
31.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
32.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:22
-
33.
Guillermo Lana Baquedano (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:25
-
34.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:25
-
35.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 1:25
-
36.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:25
-
37.
Florian Le Corre
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:25
-
38.
Aurelien Passeron
(FRA, Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
39.
Anthony Saux (FRA, France)
+ 1:25
-
40.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Atlas Personal)
+ 1:25
-
41.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:39
-
42.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:39
-
43.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, France)
+ 1:39
-
44.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Atlas Personal)
+ 1:39
-
45.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:39
-
46.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:39
-
47.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:39
-
48.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:39
-
49.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:39
-
50.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:51
-
51.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:54
-
52.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:00
-
53.
Hyo Suk Gong
(KOR, Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
54.
Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
55.
Erwan Teguel (FRA, France)
+ 2:08
-
56.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 2:08
-
57.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:11
-
58.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:12
-
59.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 2:21
-
60.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 2:28
-
61.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, France)
+ 2:30
-
62.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:30
-
63.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:48
-
64.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:50
-
65.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:52
-
66.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:52
-
67.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:52
-
68.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, France)
+ 2:52
-
69.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:52
-
70.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, France)
+ 2:52
-
71.
Marius Bernatonis
(LTU, Atlas Personal)
+ 2:52
-
72.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Atlas Personal)
+ 2:52
-
73.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:55
-
74.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:57
-
75.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:57
-
76.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:57
-
77.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:57
-
78.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:57
-
79.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:57
-
80.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:03
-
81.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:12
-
82.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:12
-
83.
Hyeongmin Choe (KOR, Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team)
+ 8:14
-
84.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:15
-
85.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:24