Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 28.05.2011
Strecke: Bertem - Eupen
Distanz: 202.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:50:47
-
2.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
11.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
12.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
13.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:28
-
14.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:28
-
15.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:46
-
16.
Pieter Ghyllebert
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 2:48
-
17.
Klaas Vantornout
(BEL, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 2:48
-
18.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:48
-
19.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:48
-
20.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:48
-
21.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:48
-
22.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 2:53
-
23.
Jeroen Hoorne
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 2:53
-
24.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 2:53
-
25.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 2:53
-
26.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 2:58
-
27.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:00
-
28.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:00
-
29.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:00
-
30.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:00
-
31.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:05
-
32.
Thomas Bonnin
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:05
-
33.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:06
-
34.
Wietse Bosmans
(BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 3:06
-
35.
Andrey Mizourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:06
-
36.
Joeri Adams
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 3:06
-
37.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:06
-
38.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:10
-
39.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 3:14
-
40.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:18
-
41.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 3:20
-
42.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 3:22
-
43.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 3:23
-
44.
Niels Albert
(BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 3:29
-
45.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:30
-
46.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:34
-
47.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:36
-
48.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:43
-
49.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:59
-
50.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:56
-
51.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:46
-
52.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 11:28
-
53.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 15:17
-
54.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 15:17
-
55.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 18:16
-
56.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 20:11
-
57.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 20:11
-
58.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 20:11
-
59.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 20:11
-
60.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 20:11
-
61.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:11
-
62.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 20:11
-
63.
Arnaud Grand
(SUI, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 20:11
-
64.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 20:11
-
65.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 20:11
-
66.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:11
-
67.
Kess Heytens
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 20:11
-
68.
Walt De Winter
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 20:11
-
69.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 20:11
-
70.
Sven Van Den Houte (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 20:11
-
71.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 20:11
-
72.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 20:11
-
73.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 20:11
-
74.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 20:11
-
75.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 20:11
-
76.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 20:11
-
77.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 20:11
-
78.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 20:11
-
79.
Tom Stubbe
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 20:11
-
80.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:11
-
81.
Jiri Polnicky
(CZE, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 20:11
-
82.
Bart Wellens
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 20:19
-
83.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:19
-
84.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 20:19
-
85.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 20:19
-
86.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 20:19
-
87.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 20:19
-
88.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 20:19
-
89.
Rafai Chtioui
(TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 20:21
-
90.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:21
-
91.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 20:21
-
92.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 20:21
-
93.
Rob Peeters
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 20:25
-
94.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 21:35
-
95.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 21:35
-
96.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 21:35
-
97.
Francesco Van Coppernolle
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 21:35
-
98.
Micki Van Empel
(NED, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 21:35
-
99.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 21:35
-
100.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 21:35
-
101.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 21:35
-
102.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 21:35
-
103.
Justin Van Hoecke
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 21:35
-
104.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 21:35
-
105.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
106.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
107.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 21:35
-
108.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 21:35
-
109.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 21:35
-
110.
Radomir Simunek
(CZE, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 21:35
-
111.
Ingmar De Poortere
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 21:35
-
112.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 21:35
-
113.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 21:35
-
114.
Kenny Terweduwe
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 21:35
-
115.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 21:35
-
116.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 21:35
-
117.
Steven De Neef
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 21:35
-
118.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 21:35
-
119.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:35
-
120.
Sven Beelen
(BEL, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 21:35
-
121.
Simone Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 21:35
-
122.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 21:35
-
123.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 21:35
-
124.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
125.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 21:35
-
126.
Maxim De Busschere
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 21:35
-
127.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 21:35
-
128.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
129.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 21:35
-
130.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 21:35
-
131.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
132.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
133.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 21:35
-
134.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 21:35
-
135.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 21:35
-
136.
Kevin Verwaest
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 21:35
-
137.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 21:35
-
138.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
139.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
140.
Jeroen Lepla (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 21:35
-
141.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 21:35
-
142.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 21:35
-
143.
Matthias Bossuyt
(BEL, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 21:35
-
144.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
145.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
146.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 21:35
-
147.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 21:51
-
148.
Steve Schets
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 21:52
-
149.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 21:55
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
12:57:04
-
2.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
6.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
8.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:11
-
10.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 3:25
-
11.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:26
-
12.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:29
-
13.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:31
-
14.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:33
-
15.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:35
-
16.
Pieter Ghyllebert
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 3:41
-
17.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:44
-
18.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 3:49
-
19.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:06
-
20.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 4:40
-
21.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:39
-
22.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 9:48
-
23.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 11:50
-
24.
Wietse Bosmans
(BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 12:03
-
25.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 12:12
-
26.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 14:10
-
27.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 17:14
-
28.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 17:16
-
29.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 17:50
-
30.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 19:19
-
31.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 19:29
-
32.
Niels Albert
(BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 19:43
-
33.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 19:56
-
34.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 19:59
-
35.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 19:59
-
36.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 20:24
-
37.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 20:34
-
38.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:41
-
39.
Jeroen Hoorne
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 20:42
-
40.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:47
-
41.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 20:49
-
42.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 20:54
-
43.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 21:02
-
44.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:07
-
45.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 21:08
-
46.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 21:18
-
47.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:34
-
48.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 22:01
-
49.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 22:10
-
50.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 22:12
-
51.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 22:13
-
52.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 22:25
-
53.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 22:25
-
54.
Klaas Vantornout
(BEL, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 22:28
-
55.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 23:15
-
56.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 24:17
-
57.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:44
-
58.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 28:08
-
59.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 28:54
-
60.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 29:08
-
61.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 29:12
-
62.
Rafai Chtioui
(TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 29:13
-
63.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 29:14
-
64.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 29:17
-
65.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 29:23
-
66.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 30:19
-
67.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 30:32
-
68.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:40
-
69.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 31:12
-
70.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 31:16
-
71.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 33:14
-
72.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 34:17
-
73.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 34:49
-
74.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 35:22
-
75.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 35:28
-
76.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 35:36
-
77.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 35:52
-
78.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 36:31
-
79.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 36:34
-
80.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 36:39
-
81.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:46
-
82.
Walt De Winter
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 36:56
-
83.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 37:56
-
84.
Joeri Adams
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 38:05
-
85.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 38:07
-
86.
Andrey Mizourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 38:07
-
87.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 38:20
-
88.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 38:22
-
89.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 38:33
-
90.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 38:34
-
91.
Thomas Bonnin
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 38:44
-
92.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 39:35
-
93.
Sven Van Den Houte (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 39:38
-
94.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 39:43
-
95.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:32
-
96.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 40:41
-
97.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 40:42
-
98.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 40:50
-
99.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 40:53
-
100.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:53
-
101.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 40:55
-
102.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 41:07
-
103.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 41:32
-
104.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 41:59
-
105.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:20
-
106.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 45:05
-
107.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 47:48
-
108.
Bart Wellens
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 47:59
-
109.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 48:01
-
110.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 48:51
-
111.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 48:51
-
112.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 49:00
-
113.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 49:03
-
114.
Kenny Terweduwe
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 49:05
-
115.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 49:05
-
116.
Justin Van Hoecke
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 49:06
-
117.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 49:07
-
118.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 49:11
-
119.
Kevin Verwaest
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 49:12
-
120.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 49:13
-
121.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 49:19
-
122.
Steve Schets
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 49:23
-
123.
Matthias Bossuyt
(BEL, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 49:38
-
124.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 50:38
-
125.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 54:58
-
126.
Kess Heytens
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 55:14
-
127.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 55:15
-
128.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 55:15
-
129.
Tom Stubbe
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 55:15
-
130.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 55:22
-
131.
Rob Peeters
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 55:23
-
132.
Arnaud Grand
(SUI, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 55:23
-
133.
Jiri Polnicky
(CZE, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 55:38
-
134.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 56:26
-
135.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 56:29
-
136.
Ingmar De Poortere
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 56:32
-
137.
Jeroen Lepla (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 56:36
-
138.
Steven De Neef
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 56:37
-
139.
Radomir Simunek
(CZE, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 56:51
-
140.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 56:52
-
141.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 56:52
-
142.
Micki Van Empel
(NED, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 56:54
-
143.
Maxim De Busschere
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 56:56
-
144.
Simone Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 56:59
-
145.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 56:59
-
146.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 57:01
-
147.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 57:04
-
148.
Francesco Van Coppernolle
(BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht)
+ 57:08
-
149.
Sven Beelen
(BEL, Sunweb - Revor)
+ 57:13