Herren: Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)
Rennen: Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.2
Datum: 03.04.2011
Distanz: 178.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Itera - Katusha)
3:55:25
-
2.
Barry Markus
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, SP Tableware)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Julien Gonnet
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kasper Jebjerg
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alo Jakin
(EST)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gert Joeaar
(EST)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sven Nooytens (BEL)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sylvain Dechereux (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ludwig Laffille (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Emilien Clere (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Loïc Barre (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Christoph Springer
(GER, SP Tableware)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Piotr Polus (POL)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Fabian Schnaidt
(GER)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Michael Olsson
(SWE, Team Cykelcity)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Julien Rabaud (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mathieu Desniou (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Matthias Fraisse (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Sebastian Balck
(SWE, Team Cykelcity)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Niklas Aakvik
(NOR, Plussbank Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Maxime Roger (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Médéric Clain
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Oystein Stake Laengen (NOR, Plussbank Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
David Skrzypczak (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Igor Frolov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Georgios Karatzios
(GRE, SP Tableware)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Florian Taillefer (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Laurent Beuret
(SUI, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Olivier Lefrancois (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Kevin Van Acker (BEL)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Victor Fobert
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Sondre Moen Hurum
(NOR, Plussbank Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Geoffrey Deresmes (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Cénéric Racault (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Simon Le Brun (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Adrian Kuriek (POL)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Christian Bertilsson
(SWE, Team Cykelcity)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Torgeir Strandberg
(NOR, Plussbank Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jérémy Ortiz (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Cykelcity)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Alexandre Guay (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mark O'brien
(AUS, SP Tableware)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Antoine Fouldrin (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Sebastien Harbonnier
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Dmitriy Mokrov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Nicolas Garbet (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Johan Landstrom
(SWE, Team Cykelcity)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Zbigniew Gucwa
(POL)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Valérian Vermeulen (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Martial Roman
(FRA, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jonathan Genthon (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Alexandre Defretin (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Joris Haers (BEL)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Marc Goos
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Rudy Lesschaeve
(FRA, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Kirill Baranov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Alexandre Aulas
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Niels Brouzes
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jonas Bjelkmark
(SWE, Team Cykelcity)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Lilian Pommier
(FRA, Atlas Personal)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Thomas Cartier (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Albain Cormier (FRA)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Andreas Frisch
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Daniel Foder
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Clément Penven
(FRA, 0:00:20)
+ 0:20
-
94.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
95.
Thibaut Villa (FRA)
+ 0:20
-
96.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:21
-
97.
Toms Skujinš (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:21
-
98.
Mikhail Antonov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
99.
Thomas Guldhammer
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 0:32
-
100.
Philip Lindau
(SWE, Team Cykelcity)
+ 1:38
-
101.
Christopher Hatz
(GER, 0:02:37)
+ 2:37
-
102.
Cédric Gaoua
(FRA, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 2:37
-
103.
Grégory Barteau (FRA)
+ 2:37
-
104.
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 2:37
-
105.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, 0:03:10)
+ 3:10
-
106.
Joris Wagemans
(BEL, 0:02:37)
+ 2:37
-
107.
Cedric Barre (FRA)
+ 2:37
-
108.
Cédric Drouet (FRA)
+ 2:37
-
109.
Dimitri Patin (FRA)
+ 2:37
-
110.
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof (GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 2:37
-
111.
Tom Wecker
(LUX)
+ 2:37
-
112.
Wilfried Daumont (FRA)
+ 2:37
-
113.
Thomas Pasquier (FRA)
+ 2:37
-
114.
Nicolai Steensen
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 4:28
-
115.
Fabian Pasquier (FRA)
+ 4:28
-
116.
Morten Morland
(NOR, Plussbank Cervelo)
+ 4:28
-
117.
Christian Hals Frivold
(NOR, Plussbank Cervelo)
+ 9:36
-
118.
Robert Pölder
(SWE, Team Cykelcity)
+ 9:36
-
119.
Stef Swinnen (BEL)
+ 9:36
-
120.
Jon Anders Grondahl
(NOR, Plussbank Cervelo)
+ 9:36
-
121.
Risto Raid (EST)
+ 9:36
-
122.
Florian Salzinger
(GER, Atlas Personal)
+ 9:36