Herren: Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
Rennen: Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 23.03.2011
Strecke: Roeselare - Waregem
Distanz: 201.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
4:39:55
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
35.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
36.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:05
-
37.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:17
-
41.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
42.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:32
-
43.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:29
-
44.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:42
-
45.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:42
-
46.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:42
-
47.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:42
-
48.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:42
-
49.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:42
-
50.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:42
-
51.
John Degenkolb
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:42
-
52.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:42
-
53.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:42
-
54.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
55.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 1:42
-
56.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:42
-
57.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:42
-
58.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:20
-
59.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:20
-
60.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 10:20
-
61.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:20
-
62.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:20
-
63.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:20
-
64.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:20
-
65.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:20
-
66.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 10:20
-
67.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 10:20
-
68.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 10:20
-
69.
Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 10:20
-
70.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 10:20
-
71.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:20
-
72.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 10:20
-
73.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 10:20
-
74.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 10:20
-
75.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:20
-
76.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:20
-
77.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:20
-
78.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 10:20
-
79.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:20
-
80.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:20
-
81.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 10:20
-
82.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:20
-
83.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 10:20
-
84.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:20
-
85.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:20
-
86.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:20
-
87.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 10:20
-
88.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:20
-
89.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 10:20
-
90.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 10:20
-
91.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:20
-
92.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 10:20
-
93.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:20
-
94.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 10:20
-
95.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:20
-
96.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:20
-
97.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:20
-
98.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:20
-
99.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 10:20
-
100.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:20
-
101.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:20
-
102.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:20
-
103.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:20
-
104.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:20
-
105.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:20
-
106.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:20
-
107.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:20
-
108.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:20
-
109.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:51
-
110.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 11:27
-
111.
David Boucher
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:27
-
112.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:27
-
113.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 11:27
-
114.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 11:27
-
115.
Sylwester Janiszewski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 11:27
-
116.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:27
-
117.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:27