Herren: Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 23.03.2011
Strecke: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord
Distanz: 183.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
4:45:31
-
2.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:50
-
11.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
12.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
13.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
14.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
15.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
16.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:12
-
17.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
18.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:20
-
19.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:20
-
20.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:20
-
21.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:20
-
22.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:23
-
23.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
24.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:37
-
25.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:39
-
26.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:43
-
27.
Francesco Masciarelli
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:57
-
28.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:57
-
29.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:57
-
30.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:57
-
31.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:00
-
32.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:00
-
33.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:10
-
34.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:13
-
35.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:23
-
36.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:27
-
37.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:36
-
38.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:36
-
39.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:42
-
40.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
41.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:29
-
42.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:37
-
43.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:20
-
44.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:32
-
45.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:32
-
46.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:32
-
47.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:32
-
48.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:32
-
49.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 5:32
-
50.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:51
-
51.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:41
-
52.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:00
-
53.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:07
-
54.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:07
-
55.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:13
-
56.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:34
-
57.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:44
-
58.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:44
-
59.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:44
-
60.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:44
-
61.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 8:59
-
62.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:01
-
63.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:01
-
64.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:01
-
65.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 9:01
-
66.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
67.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:01
-
68.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:01
-
69.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:01
-
70.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:01
-
71.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 9:01
-
72.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:01
-
73.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 9:01
-
74.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 9:01
-
75.
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 9:01
-
76.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 9:01
-
77.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:01
-
78.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 9:01
-
79.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:01
-
80.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:01
-
81.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
82.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 9:01
-
83.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
84.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 9:01
-
85.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:32
-
86.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:32
-
87.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 10:32
-
88.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:32
-
89.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:54
-
90.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:58
-
91.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:00
-
92.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 12:00
-
93.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 12:00
-
94.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 12:00
-
95.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 12:00
-
96.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 12:00
-
97.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:00
-
98.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:00
-
99.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:00
-
100.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:00
-
101.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:00
-
102.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 12:00
-
103.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 12:00
-
104.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 12:00
-
105.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:00
-
106.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 12:00
-
107.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 12:00
-
108.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 12:00
-
109.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:00
-
110.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:00
-
111.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 12:00
-
112.
Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:00
-
113.
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 12:00
-
114.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:00
-
115.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 12:00
-
116.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:00
-
117.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:00
-
118.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 12:00
-
119.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 12:00
-
120.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 12:00
-
121.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 12:00
-
122.
Nairo Quintana Rojas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 12:50
-
123.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 12:50
-
124.
Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:22
-
125.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:22
-
126.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 14:22
-
127.
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 15:21
-
128.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:58
-
129.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 16:55
-
130.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 16:55
-
131.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 16:55
-
132.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 16:55
-
133.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:55
-
134.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 16:55
-
135.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 16:55
-
136.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 16:55
-
137.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 16:55
-
138.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:55
-
139.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 16:55
-
140.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:55
-
141.
Mariusz Witecki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:55
-
142.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:55
-
143.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:55
-
144.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 16:55
-
145.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:55
-
146.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 16:55
-
147.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:55
-
148.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 16:55
-
149.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 16:55
-
150.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:55
-
151.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:35
-
152.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:35
-
153.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 19:35
-
154.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:04
-
155.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 21:04
-
156.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:04
-
157.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:04
-
158.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:04
-
159.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 21:04
-
160.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:04
-
161.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 21:04
-
162.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 21:04
-
163.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:04
-
164.
Arturo Mora Ortiz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 21:04
-
165.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 21:04
-
166.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 21:04
-
167.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:04
-
168.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 21:04
-
169.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:04
-
170.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 23:28
-
171.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 23:28
-
172.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 23:28
-
173.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 23:28
-
174.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 23:28
-
175.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 23:28
-
176.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 23:28
-
177.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 23:28
-
178.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 23:28
-
179.
Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 23:28
-
180.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 23:28
-
181.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 23:28
-
182.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 23:28
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
13:05:55
-
2.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
11.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
12.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
13.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
14.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
15.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:12
-
16.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
17.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:20
-
18.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:20
-
19.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:20
-
20.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:20
-
21.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:23
-
22.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
23.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:37
-
24.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:39
-
25.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:43
-
26.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:57
-
27.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:57
-
28.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:57
-
29.
Francesco Masciarelli
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:57
-
30.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:00
-
31.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:00
-
32.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:10
-
33.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:13
-
34.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:23
-
35.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:27
-
36.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:36
-
37.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:36
-
38.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:42
-
39.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
40.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:29
-
41.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:37
-
42.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:20
-
43.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:32
-
44.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:32
-
45.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:32
-
46.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 5:42
-
47.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:51
-
48.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 6:16
-
49.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:41
-
50.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:56
-
51.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:00
-
52.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:07
-
53.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:07
-
54.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:13
-
55.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:44
-
56.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:44
-
57.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:44
-
58.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:18
-
59.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 8:59
-
60.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
61.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 9:01
-
62.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:01
-
63.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 9:01
-
64.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 9:01
-
65.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 9:01
-
66.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:01
-
67.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:01
-
68.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 9:01
-
69.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 9:01
-
70.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:01
-
71.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:01
-
72.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
73.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:01
-
74.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:32
-
75.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:32
-
76.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 11:47
-
77.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:58
-
78.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:00
-
79.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 12:00
-
80.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:00
-
81.
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 12:00
-
82.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:00
-
83.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:00
-
84.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 12:00
-
85.
Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:00
-
86.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:46
-
87.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:24
-
88.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:42
-
89.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:42
-
90.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:42
-
91.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:58
-
92.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 16:17
-
93.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 16:27
-
94.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:55
-
95.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 17:18
-
96.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 17:26
-
97.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:26
-
98.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:41
-
99.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:41
-
100.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 17:41
-
101.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:12
-
102.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 18:57
-
103.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 19:04
-
104.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:13
-
105.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:24
-
106.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:25
-
107.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 20:25
-
108.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 20:25
-
109.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 20:25
-
110.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 20:25
-
111.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 20:25
-
112.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 20:25
-
113.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:25
-
114.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 20:25
-
115.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 20:25
-
116.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 20:25
-
117.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 20:33
-
118.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:04
-
119.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:04
-
120.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 21:15
-
121.
Nairo Quintana Rojas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 21:15
-
122.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:41
-
123.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 22:36
-
124.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:36
-
125.
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 22:36
-
126.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 22:44
-
127.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 22:47
-
128.
Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:47
-
129.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:47
-
130.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 23:21
-
131.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 23:22
-
132.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 24:40
-
133.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 24:49
-
134.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 24:49
-
135.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 24:49
-
136.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 24:49
-
137.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:20
-
138.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 25:20
-
139.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 25:20
-
140.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 26:14
-
141.
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 28:10
-
142.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 29:44
-
143.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 29:44
-
144.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 29:44
-
145.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 29:44
-
146.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 29:44
-
147.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 29:44
-
148.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 29:44
-
149.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 29:44
-
150.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 29:54
-
151.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 30:45
-
152.
Mariusz Witecki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 31:00
-
153.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 31:01
-
154.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 31:27
-
155.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 31:53
-
156.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 31:53
-
157.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 31:53
-
158.
Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 31:53
-
159.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 32:18
-
160.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 32:24
-
161.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 32:28
-
162.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 32:43
-
163.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 33:15
-
164.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 33:53
-
165.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 33:53
-
166.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 33:53
-
167.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 33:53
-
168.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 33:53
-
169.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:53
-
170.
Arturo Mora Ortiz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 33:53
-
171.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:53
-
172.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 35:17
-
173.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 36:17
-
174.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 36:17
-
175.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 36:17
-
176.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 36:17
-
177.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 36:17
-
178.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 36:25
-
179.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 37:14
-
180.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 38:00
-
181.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 38:46
-
182.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:45