Herren: Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 04.03.-06.03.2011
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
9:27:18
-
2.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
5.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:47
-
6.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:04
-
7.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:06
-
8.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:12
-
9.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:21
-
10.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22
-
11.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:28
-
12.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:41
-
13.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:51
-
14.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:53
-
15.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:59
-
16.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:11
-
17.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Endura Racing)
+ 3:20
-
18.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:36
-
19.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:37
-
20.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Spain)
+ 3:38
-
21.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:41
-
22.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:44
-
23.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:56
-
24.
Rene Mandri
(EST, Endura Racing)
+ 4:06
-
25.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 4:14
-
26.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:14
-
27.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 4:33
-
28.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:37
-
29.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 4:41
-
30.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:59
-
31.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Endura Racing)
+ 5:14
-
32.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:19
-
33.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, KTM - Murcia)
+ 5:26
-
34.
Serguey Frisanov (RUS, Russia)
+ 5:27
-
35.
Samuel Nicolás (ESP, Spain)
+ 5:27
-
36.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 5:36
-
37.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:42
-
38.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:49
-
39.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 5:53
-
40.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:05
-
41.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 6:09
-
42.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:12
-
43.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:27
-
44.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Endura Racing)
+ 6:29
-
45.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, KTM - Murcia)
+ 6:32
-
46.
Jaume Rovira Pous
(ESP, KTM - Murcia)
+ 6:37
-
47.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
48.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:40
-
49.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:47
-
50.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 6:53
-
51.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:00
-
52.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:14
-
53.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:36
-
54.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:42
-
55.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:47
-
56.
Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
57.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:58
-
58.
David Clarke
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 8:01
-
59.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 8:14
-
60.
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
(ESP, KTM - Murcia)
+ 8:21
-
61.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Spain)
+ 8:27
-
62.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:50
-
63.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 8:52
-
64.
Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor
(ESP, KTM - Murcia)
+ 8:53
-
65.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 9:04
-
66.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:24
-
67.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:28
-
68.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:39
-
69.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 9:42
-
70.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 9:48
-
71.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 9:48
-
72.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:48
-
73.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:56
-
74.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 10:24
-
75.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:48
-
76.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 11:01
-
77.
Pascual Orengo
(ESP, Spain)
+ 11:28
-
78.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:43
-
79.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:02
-
80.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:48
-
81.
Javier Benitez Pomares
(ESP, KTM - Murcia)
+ 12:56
-
82.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 13:03
-
83.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 13:09
-
84.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 13:10
-
85.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 13:17
-
86.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 13:49
-
87.
Alexey Markov (RUS, Russia)
+ 13:57
-
88.
Alexander Khatuntsev
(RUS, Russia)
+ 15:10
-
89.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 15:29
-
90.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 15:37
-
91.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 16:26
-
92.
Francisco García Nicolás (ESP, Spain)
+ 16:40
-
93.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Russia)
+ 16:41
-
94.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Spain)
+ 18:01
-
95.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 20:26
-
96.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 20:51
-
97.
John Anderson
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 20:54
-
98.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 21:43
-
99.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 21:49
-
100.
Martin Reimer
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 22:01
-
101.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 22:08
-
102.
Rubén Reig Conejero
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 22:21
-
103.
José Luis Roldan Carmona
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 23:10
-
104.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 24:09
-
105.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 24:30
-
106.
Bradley White
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 25:03
-
107.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 25:09
-
108.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:21
-
109.
Christian Pavitschitz
(AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 28:34
-
110.
Kiril Yatsevich (RUS, Russia)
+ 31:23
-
111.
Philipp Grömer
(AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 31:26
-
112.
Lukas Ranacher
(AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 33:30
-
113.
Evgeniy Kovalev (RUS, Russia)
+ 36:45
-
114.
José María Alcaraz Franco (ESP, KTM - Murcia)
+ 36:55
-
115.
Ivan Kovalev
(RUS, Russia)
+ 39:59
-
116.
Lars Pria
(ROU, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer)
+ 46:13