Herren: Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
Rennen: Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 19.02.2011
Strecke: Laigueglia
Distanz: 183.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
4:42:20
-
2.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
12.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:52
-
13.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:52
-
14.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:52
-
15.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:52
-
17.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:52
-
18.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:52
-
19.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:52
-
20.
Philipp Mamos
(GER, Amore & Vita)
+ 0:52
-
21.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:52
-
22.
Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:52
-
23.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:52
-
24.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:52
-
25.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:52
-
26.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:52
-
27.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:52
-
28.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:52
-
29.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
30.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:52
-
31.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
32.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:52
-
33.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:52
-
34.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:52
-
35.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 6:05
-
36.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 6:05
-
37.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 6:05
-
38.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:05
-
39.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 6:05
-
40.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:05
-
41.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:05
-
42.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Miche)
+ 6:05
-
43.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:05
-
44.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 6:05
-
45.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 6:05
-
46.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 6:05
-
47.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 6:05