Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.02.2011
Strecke: Alès
Distanz: 152.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
3:36:41
-
2.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Pieter Ghyllebert
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Julien Antommarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:24
-
78.
Stéphane Bonsergent
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:37
-
79.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:37
-
80.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:37
-
81.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:03
-
82.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
83.
Ronan McLaughlin
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 1:46
-
84.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:13
-
85.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 8:19
-
86.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 8:19
-
87.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 8:19
-
88.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:45
-
89.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 9:45
-
90.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 9:45
-
91.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 9:45
-
92.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 9:45
-
93.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 9:45
-
94.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 9:45
-
95.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 9:45
-
96.
Arnaud Molmy
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 9:45
-
97.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:45
-
98.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:45
-
99.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 9:45
-
100.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 9:45
-
101.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 9:45
-
102.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 9:45
-
103.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:45
-
104.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 9:45
-
105.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 9:45
-
106.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 9:45
-
107.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:45
-
108.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:45
-
109.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 9:45
-
110.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:45
-
111.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 9:45
-
112.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 9:45
-
113.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 9:45
-
114.
Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 17:51
-
115.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 17:51
-
116.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 17:51
-
117.
Kess Heytens
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 18:40
-
118.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 18:40
-
119.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 18:40
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
14:39:31
-
2.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
14.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:26
-
17.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:28
-
20.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:28
-
21.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:28
-
22.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
23.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:28
-
27.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
28.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
30.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:31
-
31.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
32.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:32
-
33.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:34
-
34.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:34
-
35.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:34
-
36.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:34
-
37.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:34
-
38.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:34
-
39.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
40.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:34
-
41.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:34
-
42.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
43.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:34
-
44.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:34
-
45.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
46.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:34
-
47.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
48.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
49.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:34
-
50.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
51.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:34
-
52.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:34
-
53.
Stéphane Bonsergent
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:11
-
54.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:47
-
55.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 2:11
-
56.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:13
-
57.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:24
-
58.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:35
-
59.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 4:39
-
60.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:45
-
61.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:45
-
62.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:45
-
63.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 4:45
-
64.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:45
-
65.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:45
-
66.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:45
-
67.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:45
-
68.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:47
-
69.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:59
-
70.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:02
-
71.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 5:07
-
72.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:07
-
73.
Julien Antommarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:07
-
74.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 5:07
-
75.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:32
-
76.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:36
-
77.
Pieter Ghyllebert
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 7:32
-
78.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:56
-
79.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 8:52
-
80.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 8:53
-
81.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:17
-
82.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:08
-
83.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:08
-
84.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 10:12
-
85.
Arnaud Molmy
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 10:13
-
86.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:13
-
87.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 10:19
-
88.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
89.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 10:19
-
90.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 10:19
-
91.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 10:19
-
92.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 10:19
-
93.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 10:19
-
94.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 10:19
-
95.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:19
-
96.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:19
-
97.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:41
-
98.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:01
-
99.
Ronan McLaughlin
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 11:54
-
100.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 12:12
-
101.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 14:11
-
102.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 14:30
-
103.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 15:42
-
104.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 15:42
-
105.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 16:49
-
106.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 18:15
-
107.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 18:21
-
108.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 18:26
-
109.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 19:06
-
110.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 19:53
-
111.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:53
-
112.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:32
-
113.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 21:54
-
114.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 24:17
-
115.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 26:45
-
116.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 26:58
-
117.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 27:59
-
118.
Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 30:24
-
119.
Kess Heytens
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 35:57