Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 26.01.2011
Strecke: Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands
Distanz: 137.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
3:42:15
-
2.
Libardo Nino Corredor
(COL, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thomas Bonnin
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jonnatha Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alex Howes
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Pengda Jiao
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Ghader Mizbani
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Jose Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Kirk Carlsen
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:07
-
21.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Max Jenkins
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:38
-
23.
Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:40
-
24.
Alex Coutts
(GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
25.
David McCann
(IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
26.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:40
-
27.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:47
-
28.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:50
-
29.
Manuele Caddeo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 1:16
-
30.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:19
-
31.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:24
-
32.
David Pell
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:26
-
33.
Hui Zhang
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 1:35
-
34.
Guillaume Bourgeois
(SUI, Team Champion System)
+ 1:36
-
35.
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 1:39
-
36.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 1:39
-
37.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 1:42
-
38.
Farshad Salehian
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
39.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
40.
Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 3:16
-
41.
Kin San Wu
(HKG, Team Champion System)
+ 3:16
-
42.
M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 3:16
-
43.
Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 3:16
-
44.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:19
-
45.
Kenichi Suzuki
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 3:37
-
46.
Deon Locke
(AUS, Team Champion System)
+ 3:55
-
47.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 3:55
-
48.
Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:55
-
49.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 4:18
-
50.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 5:06
-
51.
Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 5:29
-
52.
Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 5:29
-
53.
Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 5:37
-
54.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 5:37
-
55.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 5:37
-
56.
Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 5:41
-
57.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:45
-
58.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:45
-
59.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:45
-
60.
Wei Kei Chang
(TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:49
-
61.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:59
-
62.
Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 7:00
-
63.
Rusli Amir Mustafa
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 8:23
-
64.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 8:57
-
65.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 8:57
-
66.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 8:57
-
67.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:57
-
68.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 8:57
-
69.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 8:57
-
70.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 8:57
-
71.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 8:57
-
72.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:57
-
73.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:57
-
74.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 8:57
-
75.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 9:28
-
76.
Christoff Van Heerden
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 9:28
-
77.
Kazuhiro Mori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 9:33
-
78.
Vahid Ghaffari
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 10:59
-
79.
Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 12:40
-
80.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 12:40
-
81.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 12:40
-
82.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 12:40
-
83.
Thomas Palmer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 12:57
-
84.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:57
-
85.
Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 12:59
-
86.
Adrian Chuah
(MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 14:56
-
87.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 16:02
-
88.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:02
-
89.
Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 17:25
-
90.
Meysam Ameli
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 17:25
-
91.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 17:25
-
92.
Darren Low
(SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 17:25
-
93.
Otavio Bulgarelli
(BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 17:25
-
94.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 17:25
-
95.
Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:25
-
96.
Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 17:25
-
97.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 17:25
-
98.
Chan Jae Jang
(KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 17:25
-
99.
Tobias Erler
(GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 17:25
-
100.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 17:25
-
101.
Robert Forster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 17:25
-
102.
Rhys Pollock
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 17:25
-
103.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Team Champion System)
+ 17:25
-
104.
Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 17:25
-
105.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 17:25
-
106.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 17:25
-
107.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 21:03
-
108.
Kenny Van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 21:03
-
109.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 21:03
-
110.
Arran Brown
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 21:03
-
111.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 21:03
-
112.
Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 21:03
-
113.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 21:03
-
114.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 21:03
-
115.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 21:03
-
116.
James Tennent
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 21:03
-
117.
André Schulze
(GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 21:03
-
118.
Shinpei Fukuda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 21:03
-
119.
Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 23:08
-
120.
Jaan Kirsipuu
(EST, Team Champion System)
+ 23:08
-
121.
Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 23:08
-
122.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 23:14
-
123.
Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 23:29
-
124.
Ebrahim Javani
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 39:41
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
12:26:17
-
2.
Libardo Nino Corredor
(COL, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Thomas Bonnin
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Jonnatha Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Alex Howes
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Kirk Carlsen
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Jose Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
17.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Pengda Jiao
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
19.
Ghader Mizbani
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:17
-
20.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Max Jenkins
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
23.
Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:50
-
24.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:50
-
25.
David McCann
(IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
26.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:57
-
27.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 1:00
-
28.
Alex Coutts
(GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
29.
Manuele Caddeo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 1:26
-
30.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:29
-
31.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:34
-
32.
David Pell
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:36
-
33.
Hui Zhang
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 1:43
-
34.
Guillaume Bourgeois
(SUI, Team Champion System)
+ 1:44
-
35.
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 1:48
-
36.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
37.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 1:52
-
38.
Farshad Salehian
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
39.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 2:56
-
40.
Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 3:26
-
41.
M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 3:26
-
42.
Kin San Wu
(HKG, Team Champion System)
+ 3:26
-
43.
Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 3:26
-
44.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:29
-
45.
Kenichi Suzuki
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 3:47
-
46.
Deon Locke
(AUS, Team Champion System)
+ 3:57
-
47.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 4:05
-
48.
Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:05
-
49.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 4:28
-
50.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 5:15
-
51.
Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 5:39
-
52.
Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 5:39
-
53.
Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 5:40
-
54.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 5:47
-
55.
Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 5:51
-
56.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:55
-
57.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:55
-
58.
Wei Kei Chang
(TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
59.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 6:07
-
60.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 6:09
-
61.
Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 7:10
-
62.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 7:12
-
63.
Rusli Amir Mustafa
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 8:33
-
64.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 8:46
-
65.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 9:07
-
66.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 9:07
-
67.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 9:07
-
68.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 9:07
-
69.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:07
-
70.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 9:07
-
71.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:07
-
72.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 9:07
-
73.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 9:07
-
74.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:07
-
75.
Christoff Van Heerden
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 9:29
-
76.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 9:37
-
77.
Kazuhiro Mori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 9:43
-
78.
Vahid Ghaffari
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 11:09
-
79.
Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 12:50
-
80.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 12:50
-
81.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 12:50
-
82.
Thomas Palmer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 13:07
-
83.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:07
-
84.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 13:09
-
85.
Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 13:09
-
86.
Adrian Chuah
(MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 15:06
-
87.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 16:12
-
88.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 17:07
-
89.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 17:07
-
90.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 17:29
-
91.
Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 17:30
-
92.
Chan Jae Jang
(KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 17:31
-
93.
Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
94.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Team Champion System)
+ 17:35
-
95.
Robert Forster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 17:35
-
96.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 17:35
-
97.
Darren Low
(SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 17:35
-
98.
Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 17:35
-
99.
Tobias Erler
(GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 17:35
-
100.
Meysam Ameli
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
101.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 17:35
-
102.
Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 17:35
-
103.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 17:35
-
104.
Otavio Bulgarelli
(BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 17:35
-
105.
Rhys Pollock
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 18:40
-
106.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 21:03
-
107.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 21:04
-
108.
Arran Brown
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 21:11
-
109.
Kenny Van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 21:13
-
110.
André Schulze
(GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 21:13
-
111.
Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 21:13
-
112.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 21:13
-
113.
Shinpei Fukuda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 21:13
-
114.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 21:13
-
115.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 21:13
-
116.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 21:33
-
117.
Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 23:17
-
118.
Jaan Kirsipuu
(EST, Team Champion System)
+ 23:18
-
119.
Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 23:18
-
120.
Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 23:39
-
121.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 24:53
-
122.
James Tennent
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 24:57
-
123.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:27
-
124.
Ebrahim Javani
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 39:51