Herren: Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
Rennen: Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 30.09.-03.10.2010
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
15:37:19
-
2.
Sep Van Marcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Gérald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Riccardo Ricco
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:19
-
17.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Nadir Haddou
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Jonas Aaen Jorgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:20
-
23.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:20
-
25.
David Boucher
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Steven Cozza
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Maarten Tjallingi (NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Gerben Lowik
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Mickaël Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
49.
David Deroo
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:20
-
54.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Stefan Schafer
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Francesco Reda
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Dieter Cappelle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:44
-
63.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:09
-
64.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:09
-
65.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:13
-
66.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 1:18
-
67.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:18
-
68.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:23
-
69.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
70.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:47
-
71.
Yuri Krivstov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:48
-
72.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:48
-
73.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 1:48
-
74.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:48
-
75.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 1:48
-
76.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 2:09
-
77.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:28
-
78.
Mathew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 2:43
-
79.
David Le Lay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:03
-
80.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
81.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:37
-
82.
Reiner Honing (NED, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 5:02
-
83.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 5:21
-
84.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:41
-
85.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:44
-
86.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:58
-
87.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:01
-
88.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 8:01
-
89.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 8:21
-
90.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:30
-
91.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 8:39
-
92.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:41
-
93.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 9:36
-
94.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 9:43
-
95.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 10:01
-
96.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:11
-
97.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 11:35
-
98.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 18:18